MTB-Veranstaltung

17. August 2018 / Radevormwald

Night on Bike 2018

24h: 6er-Teams 150 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Abing, Wolfgang 1970 MTB TEAM Heiligenhaus
GER Ackerschewski, Stefan 1962 Team KT bikes 6.1
GER Baio, Gabriel 1981 Team Procar 2
GER Becker, Karsten 1976 Racing Cobolts RS
GER Behre, Stefan 1983 MBC Bochum 4 / MBC Bochum
GER Beskowski, Tim 1990 Crownhill Racers
GER Bilgard, Tobias 1997 Ritzelflitzer Heros / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Bleeker, Daniel 1986 Firefighters Racing
GER Böhm, Michael 1963 MTB TEAM Heiligenhaus
GER Bosse, Johan 1979 Bulls Bensberg
ESP Braasch, Timm 1968 Haldenbiker, die Hottentotten / Haldenbiker
GER Braselmann, Heidi 1985 MTB Team Lambeck
GER Bruns, Mathias 1981 Racing Cobolts RS
GER Bryan, Vincent 1970 Team Procar 2
GER Bucholz, Andy 1977 Burgstürzer
GER Budig, Daniela 1977 Team KT bikes 6.1
GER Callegari, Lukas 1998 Strippenstrolche
GER Carter, Chris 1987 Elektro Courtz
GER Christians, Maximillian 1998 Strippenstrolche
GER Conrad, Michel 1996 Firefighters Racing
GER Courtz, Florian 1988 Elektro Courtz
GER Courtz, Klaus 1960 Elektro Courtz
GER Courtz, Robin 1992 Elektro Courtz
ESP Dehne, Ingo 1966 Haldenbiker, die Hottentotten / Haldenbiker
GER Diehl, Christian 1976 one night biker
ESP Dietermann, Reiner 1965 Haldenbiker, die Hottentotten / Haldenbiker
GER Dören, Andreas 1964 MBC Bochum 4 / MBC Bochum
GER Ehrke, Jan 1989 Racing Cobolts RS
GER Eichel, Marco 1991 Strippenstrolche
GER Eichmeier, Reiner 1982 Stiftung Wadentest
GER Eickhoff, Klaus 1970 MBC Bochum 4 / MBC Bochum
GER Eifer, Simon 1980 one night biker
ESP Emmerich, Alf 1967 Haldenbiker, die Hottentotten / Haldenbiker
GER Engelbach, Christoph 1965 Team KT bikes 6.1
GER Engels, Dirk 1970 Bremsspur Hinten
GER Engels, Ralf 1969 Bremsspur Hinten
GER Erbach, Patrick 1979 Team KT bikes 6.1
GER Felbecker, Michael 1980 Ritzelflitzer Heros / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Fietkau, Benno 1963 MTB TEAM Heiligenhaus
GER Finkenbusch, Peter 1969 Racing Cobolts LS
GER Frettlöhr, Thorsten 1970 Die 7 lustigen 6 !!
GER Gruber, Michael 1968 Flake Biker Velbert
GER Hack, Gabor 1973 Die 7 lustigen 6 !!
GER Halbach, Mara 1994 Racing Cobolts LS
GER Hamcher, Nico 1991 Strippenstrolche
GER Hedderich, Marcel 1980 MTB Team Lambeck
GER Heeckt, Thorben 1988 Ritzelflitzer Heros / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Held, Michael 1974 MBC Bochum 4 / MBC Bochum
GER Hildebrandt, Sascha 1990 Stiftung Wadentest
GER Hoffmann, Udo 1977 Burgstürzer
GER Hübel, Sebastian 1986 Firefighters Racing
GER Hüsgen, Dirk 1965 Flake Biker Velbert
GER Huveneers, René 1976 SpecialPflegeForces
GER Huveneers, Svenja 1989 SpecialPflegeForces
GER Jähn, Roland 1979 MBC Bochum 4 / MBC Bochum
GER Jansen, Anja 1966 SpecialPflegeForces
GER Jansen, Markus 1961 SpecialPflegeForces
GER Jokiel, Richard 1967 MTB TEAM Heiligenhaus
GER Jospic, Jagatic 1964 Bulls Bensberg
GER Kaleyta, Norbert 1971 Bremsspur Hinten
GER Kehr, Martin 1984 Team Procar 1
GER Kirchhoff, Heiko 1968 MTB TEAM Heiligenhaus
GER Kirschbaum, Reiner 1965 Flake Biker Velbert
GER Kirschsieper, Thomas 1981 Ritzelflitzer Heros / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Klein, Christian 1981 one night biker
GER Klin, Christian 1968 Ritzelflitzer-Mixed / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Kohtz, Kristoffer 1985 SpecialPflegeForces
GER Kohtz, Stephan 1978 SpecialPflegeForces
GER Kölker, Roman 1977 Burgstürzer
GER König, Gerald 1959 Bremsspur Hinten
GER Kosinski, Marvin 1996 Team Procar 2
GER Krause, Tom 1994 Elektro Courtz
GER Kronenberg, Sascha 1980 Crownhill Racers
GER Krüger, Jan 1980 Racing Cobolts LS
GER Krystek, Sören 1979 Tosciak & Friends
GER Kuhlen, Martin 1980 MTB Team Lambeck
GER Kümmel, Jörg 1969 Bulls Bensberg
GER Lambeck, Michael 1988 MTB Team Lambeck
GER Lambeck, Sascha 1979 MTB Team Lambeck
GER Lambeck, Stefan 1985 MTB Team Lambeck
GER Lepper, Marcel 1988 One Night Biker | Team 2
GER Liedtke, Tim 1993 Racing Cobolts RS
GER Lindenborn, Benjamin 1996 Elektro Courtz
GER Martin, Frank 1963 Team Procar 1
GER Massmann, Matthias 1963 Ritzelflitzer-Mixed / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Mayer, Sven 1982 Tosciak & Friends
GER Mickenhagen, Marco 1976 One Night Biker | Team 2
GER Mickenhagen, Simon 2003 one night biker
GER Möller, Marvin 1988 Racing Cobolts RS
GER Möllerfriedrich, Christopher 1989 one night biker
ESP Montero, Pedro 1971 Haldenbiker, die Hottentotten / Haldenbiker
GER Nahr, Michael 1980 Racing Cobolts LS
GER Neidhardt, Markus 1977 Burgstürzer
GER Niederdorf, Ralf 1961 Flake Biker Velbert
GER Nitzschke, Andreas 1984 Team Procar 1
GER N.N., wird nachgereicht 1977 Burgstürzer
GER Nowak, Klaus 1953 MBC Bochum 4 / MBC Bochum
GER Obst, Marcel 1988 Strippenstrolche
GER Opara, Philip 1989 Crownhill Racers
GER Ostertag, Oliver 1969 Bulls Bensberg
GER Pachmann, Alex 1987 Racing Cobolts RS
ESP Perl, Sascha 1970 Haldenbiker, die Hottentotten / Haldenbiker
GER Pfeifer, Marc 1988 One Night Biker | Team 2
GER Pieth, Kai-Olaf 1983 Flake Biker Velbert
GER Plambeck, Birgit 1984 Ritzelflitzer Heros / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Platte, Thomas 1969 Die 7 lustigen 6 !!
GER Plaumann, Dietmar 1966 Team Procar 1
GER Pollul, Daniel 1986 Stiftung Wadentest
GER Rausch, Roman 1967 Bremsspur Hinten
GER Riewe, Marc 1973 Die 7 lustigen 6 !!
GER Rodermann, Fabian 1987 Firefighters Racing
GER Röhrig, Hans 1957 Bulls Bensberg
GER Röser, Matthias 1984 Crownhill Racers
GER Roth, Reiner 1954 One Night Biker | Team 2
GER Sandrock, Christopher 1985 Team Procar 1
GER Schäfer, Christian 1974 One Night Biker | Team 2
GER Scheerer, Theresa 1991 Bremsspur Hinten
GER Scherbaum, Michael 1984 Crownhill Racers
GER Schmidt, Barbara 1992 Ritzelflitzer-Mixed / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Schmidt, Marc 1982 One Night Biker | Team 2
GER Schnütgen, Patrick 1973 Firefighters Racing
GER Schreitner, Paul 1983 Flake Biker Velbert
GER Seifert, Oliver 1975 Die 7 lustigen 6 !!
GER Sieper, Dominik 1988 Stiftung Wadentest
GER Sieper, Herbert 1961 Stiftung Wadentest
GER Sieper, Philipp 1991 Stiftung Wadentest
GER Sievers, Karsten 1967 Bulls Bensberg
GER Spiecker, Mike 1981 Racing Cobolts LS
GER Sporenberg, Nora 1984 Tosciak & Friends
GER Stickel, Markus 1978 Team Procar 1
GER Tacke, Frank 1971 Die 7 lustigen 6 !!
GER Tosciak, Dominik 1984 Tosciak & Friends
GER Trappe, Sabrina 1986 Tosciak & Friends
GER Turan, Özgür 1977 Burgstürzer
GER Tyrala, Michael 1981 Team Procar 2
GER Unger, Claudia 1970 Ritzelflitzer Heros / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Vahldiek, Tom 1997 Team Procar 2
GER Veith, Anke 1967 Ritzelflitzer-Mixed / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Vogler, Yannick 1993 Firefighters Racing
GER Vorpeil, Fabian 1979 Tosciak & Friends
GER Voss, Julia 1983 Crownhill Racers
GER WAHR, Marcel 1984 Team KT bikes 6.1
GER Walter, Michael 1983 Ritzelflitzer-Mixed / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Waschhöfer, Daniel 1996 Team Procar 2
GER Weber, Sven 1992 Strippenstrolche
GER Wien, Andreas 1962 Ritzelflitzer-Mixed / Der Zweirad-Experte Wuppertal
GER Wienert, Jessica 1977 Team KT bikes 6.1
GER Winkler, Carsten 1976 Racing Cobolts LS
GER Wustmann, Jürgen H. 1954 one night biker
GER Zöllner, Marco 1971 MTB TEAM Heiligenhaus