MTB-Veranstaltung

30. März 2019 / Solingen

18. BIA Mountainbike-Cup Solingen

Elite / U23 78 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
BEL Aerts, Seppe 2000 U23 Wac team / Wac team
GER Alfus, Danny 1994 Elite A/B Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.
GER Augustyniak, Marvin 1990 Elite A/B Focus RAPIRO Racing / Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
NED Bakker, Martijn 2000 U23 Habitat Mountainbiketeam / ATB Norg
NED Beemer, Frank 1987 Senioren 1 American Eagle-Manivelo / WV Noord-Veluwe
GER Berner, Jacob 1998 U23 Mondrakete Rockets / MTB RheinBerg e.V.
NED Bikker, Jesse 1999 U23 Jan van Arckel
NED Bonder, Thom 1994 Elite A/B Mijn-Bad Giant Offroad Team / MTB Assen
GER Brolich, Lennard 2000 U23 German-Technology-Racing / Tura Untermünkheim
BEL Cucu, Arno 2000 U23 super bikers / superbikers
NED de Beus, Randy 1997 U23 MC Club Oss
NED de Bruin, Wim 1997 U23 Merida bassa biking team / Grc jan van arckel
NED de Graaff, Christian 1982 Senioren 1 Rabbit bikestore / Grc Jan van Arckel
BEL De Graeve, Brian 1999 U23 intrasys nodrugs mtb dreamteam / Dreamteam
BEL De Graeve, Jason 2000 U23 intrasys nodrugs mtb dreamteam / Dreamteam
NED de Nijs, Sam 1998 U23 MTB TEAM NOORD-HOLLAND / WV Noord-Holland
BEL De Vocht, Jochen 1995 Elite A/B Goeman scott cycling / Goeman scott cycling
NED de Vries, Joppe 1999 U23 KTM Bike-Vision / MTB Vincent vzw
BEL De Vries, Nick 1988 Senioren 1 RS-BIKES RACING TEAM / RS Bikes
NED Don, Menno 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / Wielervereniging Noord Holland
BEL Douillet, Antoine 2000 U23 MJ CYCLES TEAM / MJ CYCLE
BEL Elen, Sander 1989 Senioren 1 Vanomobil mtb cycling team / Vanomobil mtb cycling team
SUI Fanger, Martin 1988 Senioren 1 KTM Bikevision / Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
GER Feldhaus, Sean Christopher 1996 Elite A/B Mondraker Rockets / MSV Essen-Steele 2011e.V.
NED Gambon, Rob 1999 U23 STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED RACING / Stappenbelt Specialized racing
GER Gerhardt, Julian 1990 Elite A/B Radsport Danne / RC Victroia Neheim
NED Geurts, Kyro 1999 U23 Merida Bassa Biking Team / MTB Licht Verzet
GER Gläser, Alexander 1993 Elite A/B Mondraker Rockets / Velo Solingen e.V.
GER Goldmann, Lars Sören 1999 U23 MBC Bochum
NED Groen, Erik 1990 Elite A/B Stappenbelt - Specialized / AR&TV de Adelaar
NED Haitjema, Marten 1999 U23 MTB Team NH / WV Alcmaria Victrix
NED Hebing, Demiz 1999 U23 Team Stappenbelt Sportfietsen / Team Stappenbelt Sportfietsen
GER Heidbreder, Jannis 1998 U23 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Hemmerling, Lars 2000 U23 LEXWARE Mountainbike Team / BIKE AID
BEL Jamin, Louis 1997 U23 Superbikers / superbikerzs école vtt
NED Jeunink, Sander 1999 U23 CSM Bikewear / Het Twentse Ros
GER Jung, Noah 2000 U23 DELTA-BIKE.DE / RSG Gießen und Wieseck
GER Kaiser, Leon Reinhard 2000 U23 Team BULLS / MSV Essen - Steele 2011
GER Kersting, Lukas 1997 U23 GT- YellowWings Racing Team / RSV Friedenau Steinfurt
GER Kilpert, Fabian 1986 Senioren 1 Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Koch, Alexander 1994 Elite A/B Bike Shop Clemens / Grosshaus Racing / TSV Saalhausen 1910
GER Kortüm, Florian 1994 Elite A/B Mondraker Rockets / MBC Bochum
GER Kotzian, Luca 1999 U23 Coffee and Chainrings / Zweirad Gemeinschaft Kassel
NED Kuiper, Jasir 1997 U23 Noordelijke ATB club
GER Latus, Paul 2000 U23 HAICO Racing / RV Gomaringen
BEL McCrae, Erno 1995 Elite A/B Goeman Scott Cycling / Goeman Scott Cycling
GER Miller, Henry 2000 U23 RC Enspurt Herford
NED Minkema, Siert 1999 U23 mtb team Noord-Holland / WV Alcmaria victrix
GER Petri, Marco 1995 Elite A/B RSV Osthelden
BEL Polfliet, Nico 2000 U23 vanomobilmtbcyclingteam / vanomobilmtbcyclingteam
GER Rediker, Timo 1998 U23 RSV Gütersloh
GER Rosenkranz, Gerrit 1984 Senioren 1 RSV Daadetal
NED Ruijter, Teus 1998 U23 KONA LTD TEAM / Licht Verzet
HUN Ruszin, Adam 1987 Senioren 1 RSG Haldern 03 / RSG Haldern 03
GER Salm, Jan 1993 Elite A/B Mondraker Rockets / Rc Victoria Neheim
GER Scherm, Philipp 1998 U23 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen
GER Schulte-Lünzum, Markus 1991 Elite A/B Team Bike Way Racing / ATV Haltern
GER Toenhake, Jan 1999 U23 Focus Rapiro racing / Emsstern Rheine
BEL Tureluren, Arne 1994 Elite A/B Urmale-Glaudis Cycling Team / Urmale-Glaudis Cycling Team
NED Vader, Damy 2000 U23 MTB Vereniging X-Treme
BEL Valcke, Owen 1999 U23 Intrasys- no drugs- mtb dreamteam / Intrasys- no drugs- mtb dreamteam
NED van den Berghen, Lars 1999 U23 REBEL / Westland wil vooruit
NED van den Hanenberg, Stan 2000 U23 Olympia Cicli Mountainbike Team / the Whoopers
NED van der Meer, Maas 2000 U23 Westland Wil Vooruit
NED van der Vliet, Arne 2000 U23 West Frisia
NED van Dijke, Mick 2000 U23 Stappenbelt Specialized Racing / ZTRC Theo Middelkamp
NED van Dijke, Tim 2000 U23 Stappenbelt Specialized Racing / ZRCT Theo Middelkamp
BEL Vanecht, Jens 1999 U23 Team Joven / Team Joven
NED van Hoorne, Max 1998 U23 Habitat Mountainbiketeam / DAMEN
BEL Vanpol, Nick 1996 Elite A/B scott mtbcoach mtb racing team / scott mtbcoach mtb racing team
BEL Vanpol, Niels 1996 Elite A/B scott mtbcoach mtb racing team / scott mtbcoach mtb racing team
NED van Uum, Niels 2000 U23 Habitat Mountainbiketeam / Veluwe
BEL Vervloessem, Robin 1994 Elite A/B RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS / RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
GER Voege, Lennart 2000 U23 Focus RAPIRO Racing / DJK RS Grafschaft
GER Werner, Niklas 1999 U23 Focus RAPIRO Racing / Team Springe RSV v. 1997
GER Wetzel, Max 1998 U23 Stadtwerke Wernigerode Juniorenteam / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport
GER Zilse, Jan-Ole 2000 U23 MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V.
GER Zimmer, Niclas 1999 U23 RSG Gießen u. WIeseck