MTB-Veranstaltung

13. Juli 2019 / St. Ingbert

Bomb-Trails-Race 2019

Schüler U15 55 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Albrecht, Toni 2005 Schüler U15 RSV 54 Venusberg
GER Ander, Patrick 2005 Schüler U15 www.ramlon-bikes.de / SV Reudern
GER Balázs, Máté 2005 Schüler U15 RSC St. Ingbert
GER Bettenhausen, Maurice 2005 Schüler U15 RSV Daadetal / RSV Daadetal
GER Buck, Fabian 2005 Schüler U15 TSV Laichingen
GER Dauber, Kimi Tjark 2006 Schüler U15 KS Trek Team / RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden
GER Degenkolb, Simon 2006 Schüler U15 Team Auto- Riedel / RSV Schwarzenberg
GER Eberle, Cornel 2005 Schüler U15 Team Wildrad / SSV Wildpoldsried
GER Feige, Patrick 2006 Schüler U15 SV Reudern
GER Fieder, Max 2006 Schüler U15 RSC Waltershausen Ghota / RSC Waltershausen Ghota
GER Franz, Niklas Michael 2005 Schüler U15 Lexware Junior Team / SV Kirchzarten
GER Frasch, Jonathan 2005 Schüler U15 TSV Laichingen
GER Geigle, Jakob 2005 Schüler U15 TSV Neckartenzlingen
GER Gräßler, Toni 2005 Schüler U15 Team Auto- Riedel / RSV Schwarzenberg
GER Hainz, Max Iven 2006 Schüler U15 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Heck, Luca 2005 Schüler U15 RSC Prüm
GER Heinze, Jannik 2006 Schüler U15 FUN
GER Helmle, Marius 2006 Schüler U15 RSV Hochschwarzwald
GER Hossinger, Theo 2006 Schüler U15 SV Reudern
AUT Jammernegg, Georg 2005 Schüler U15 vc - racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899
GER Kampp, Lennis 2005 Schüler U15 KS Trek Team / TV Mosbach
GER King, Jonas 2005 Schüler U15 SV St. Georgen
GER Kirchberger, Tobias 2005 Schüler U15 RSV Moosburg
GER Kopp, Felix 2006 Schüler U15 Link Rad Quadrat / SC Hausach
GER Krimmel, Dennis 2006 Schüler U15 BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS / TSG Münsingen
GER Leidinger, Laurin 2005 Schüler U15 RV Tempo Hirzweiler
GER Lindner, Moritz 2006 Schüler U15 Dresdner SC 1898
GER Loos, Piet 2005 Schüler U15 RSG Nordheide
GER Martin, Dimitri 2005 Schüler U15 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten / TV Birkenfeld
GER Mölls-Hüfing, Paul 2005 Schüler U15 RSG Haldern 03
GER Nether, Lucca Noah 2006 Schüler U15 KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
GER Pätzold, Jan 2005 Schüler U15 TG 1892 Boppard
GER Pollack, Sven 2006 Schüler U15 RadWerk Upland
GER Potstada, Simon 2006 Schüler U15 Equipe Velo Oberland
GER Rall, Espen 2006 Schüler U15 Link Rad Quadrat / SC Hausach
GER Reichel, Noah 2005 Schüler U15 TSV Laichingen
GER Rombach, Moritz 2005 Schüler U15 SV St. Georgen
GER Roor, Maxim 2006 Schüler U15 RadWerk Upland
GER Ruge, Nick 2006 Schüler U15 TEAM HARDYS.TV / SV Reudern
GER Schau, Finn Collin 2006 Schüler U15 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten / TV Birkenfeld
GER Schladebach, Luca 2006 Schüler U15 RMSV Ehrenkirchen / RMSV Ehrenkirchen
GER Schmidt, Emil 2006 Schüler U15 Lexware Junior Team / SV Kirchzarten
GER Schmidt, Marlon 2006 Schüler U15 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten
GER Schmidt, Nils 2005 Schüler U15 Team Wildrad / SSV Wildpoldsried
GER See, Emilian 2006 Schüler U15 VIOSSON Racing / TGV Schotten
GER Stäbler, Luca 2006 Schüler U15 woba youngsters / Sportvereinigung Warmbronn
GER Stepins, Luca 2005 Schüler U15 Gonso-Simplon Racing Team / RSG Zollern Alb '82
GER Tämmerich, Luca 2006 Schüler U15 Stevens Schubert Racing Team / TSV Heimenkirch 1921
GER Uhl, Marlon 2006 Schüler U15 Link Rad Quadrat / SC Hausach
GER Vdovic, Fabian 2005 Schüler U15 BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS / RV Gomaringen
GER Waller, René 2005 Schüler U15 Steinlach Wiesaz / RV Gomaringen
GER Wergen, Max 2006 Schüler U15 BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
GER Wienhold, Joel 2006 Schüler U15 Team Auto- Riedel / RSV Schwarzenberg
GER Wilken, Marlon 2005 Schüler U15 SV Reudern / www.ramlon-bikes.de / SV Reudern
GER Zemke, Jermaine 2005 Schüler U15 vc-racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899