MTB-Veranstaltung

15. September 2018 / Titmaringhausen

MTB-3-Täler-Marathon 2018

Kurzdistanz (38 km) 123 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Anders, Timo 1970 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION nein
GER Auffenberg, Tom 1971 Senioren 2 „Kette rechts“ / TuS Dahlbruch
GER Baganz, Christina 1968 Seniorinnen 2 Team Burn Baby / Team Burn Baby
GER Beckedorf, Harbestan 1980 Seniorinnen 1 H:G Berlin
GER Becker, Fabian 1990 Herren Team Niggemann / TuS Jahn Werdohl
GER Berger, Jasmin 1971 Seniorinnen 2 RV Adler Lüttringhausen e.V. nein
GER Berner, Konrad 2003 Jugend männlich U17 MTB RheinBerg e.V. nein
GER Biederbick , Jary 1992 Herren
GER Block, Marco 1971 Senioren 2 Flachlandexpress
GER Bonus, Kathrin 1981 Seniorinnen 1 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER Brinkmann, Christian 1995 Herren Team Campana
GER Brockmann, Nils 2001 Junioren U19 Harveycom.IT / Rv Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Bunthoff, Tim 1985 Senioren 1 TV Attendorn
GER Camberg, Alan 1991 Herren UNI Paderborn / RG Paderborn - Team Mettenmeier
GER Christiansen, Hauke 1993 Herren DSHS Köln
GER Dönges, Bernd 1966 Senioren 3 Loniac Racing Team
GER Dönges, Heidi 1972 Seniorinnen 2 Loniac Racing Team
GER Drees, Julius 1998 Herren UNI Wuppertal
GER Drixelius, Georg 1951 Senioren 4 TV Attendorn
GER Dryja, Konstantin 1991 Herren
GER Edeler, Christoph 1980 Senioren 1 TU Dortmund
GER Faltin, Gerd 1951 Senioren 4 Seitenstiche bielefeld
GER Faltin, Gerd 1951 Senioren 4 Seitenstiche Bielefeld nein
GER Feldhaus, Thomas 1986 Senioren 1
GER Ferreau, Peter 1974 Senioren 2
GER Finger, Jens 1968 Senioren 3
GER Fischer, Lars 1995 Herren NUTRIXXION
GER Frank, Manfred 1967 Senioren 3 Habichtswald-Ehlen
GER Frese, Robin 1995 Herren UNI Paderborn
GER Frigge, Chiara 2003 Jugend weiblich U17 Team Burn Baby / Team Burn Baby
GER Froning, Paul 1993 Herren Team Campana
GER Froning, Peter 1962 Senioren 3 Team Altes Testament
GER Führing, Jonas 2002 Jugend männlich U17 Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Führing, Torsten 1971 Senioren 2 Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Fuhrländer, Frank 1956 Senioren 4 Zweirad Napieralla / RSV Sturmvogel- Wattenscheid- Leithe
GER Gasch, Filip 1996 Herren DDMC Solling e. V. / DDMC Solling e. V.
GER Gerken, Sascha 1971 Senioren 2 MTB Team Wettesingen
GER Gilg, Larissa 1997 Damen DHBW Heilbronn
NED Glorius, Freek 1979 Senioren 1 FanatiXC MTB Team
GER Grunwald, Christoph 1988 Senioren 1 TU Dresden
GER Hackenbracht, Karl-Helmut 1968 Senioren 3
GER Halfmann, Paul 1994 Herren UNI Marburg
GER Heide, Holger 1968 Senioren 3 Dahlbruch "Kette rechts" / TuS Dahlbruch
GER Hellmann, Peter 1974 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION
GER Hoffmann, Marco 1996 Herren EJOT Team TV Buschhütten
GER Hötte, Martin 1981 Senioren 1
GER Inthorn, Marco 1974 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION
GER Jäger, Torsten 1978 Senioren 2 Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Team Zierenberg
GER Jandrey, Sebastian 1981 Senioren 1 Brotgarten TEAM FREILAUF / RC Schmitter nein
GER Jankowski, Jacek 1967 Senioren 3 TV Attendorn
GER Jeromin, Thomas 1964 Senioren 3 EGF Bunstruth Racing Franks Radladen / EGF Bunstruth Racing Team nein
GER Kämpfer, Andree 1977 Senioren 2
GER Kamphaus, Markus 1967 Senioren 3 Trilux
GER Kaul, Thorben 1989 Herren UNI Paderborn / RG Paderborn - Team Mettenmeier
GER Kersten, Daniel 1971 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION / NUTRIXXION
GER Kirchner , Mike 1974 Senioren 2 Marathon Ibbenbüren / Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Klein, Henrik 1994 Herren Bike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS Racing
GER Kotthaus, Luca 2000 Junioren U19 Rad Werk Upland e.V.
GER Krane, Andrea 1974 Seniorinnen 2
GER Küpper, Jan 1998 Herren Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Kurz, Markus 1992 Herren DSHS Köln
GER Lauber, Matthias 1962 Senioren 3 NUTRIXXION
GER Lendermann, Kilian 1999 Herren Radsport Nagel / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Lenze, Michael 1968 Senioren 3 Radwerk Upland e.V. / Radwerk Upland e.V.
GER Link, Sebastian 1986 Senioren 1 Bike Facts Kassel - Trek Shop Team Rider
POL Maciejewski, Jarosław 1966 Senioren 3 nein
GER Mader, Werner 1958 Senioren 4 Team2Beat / IBC DIMB Racing Team/Team2Beat
GER Mailänder, Sebastian 1988 Senioren 1 UNI Paderborn / RG Paderborn - Team Mettenmeier
GER Marx, Fabian 1998 Herren TU Dresden
GER Masche, Marvin 1993 Herren TU Dresden
GER Meinert, Marcel 1982 Senioren 1 Team M&O
GER Meyer-Eppler, Tomas 1948 Senioren 4
GER Michels, Raphael 1996 Herren Team 2 Rad-Brüne
GER Mitze, Andreas 1983 Senioren 1 TSV Münden
GER Möser, Luisa 1991 Damen Bike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS Racing / Shark Attack Saalhausen
GER Neuhaus, Söhnke 1974 Senioren 2 Bc hohenlimburg
GER Neumann, Fabio 1994 Herren
GER Nikisch, Ralf 1970 Senioren 2 Loniac Racing Team
GER olk, christoph 1972 Senioren 2 M&O / SV-Herbern
GER Peukert, Peukert 1989 Damen IBC DIMB RACING TEAM / Deutsche Initiative MTB nein
GER Plappert, Marieke 1998 Damen HS Heilbronn
GER Plothe, Marcus 1979 Senioren 1 TuS Müschede 07
GER Rebel, Michael 1978 Senioren 2 sebamed bike team
GER Remes, Peter 1970 Senioren 2 Sauerländer Berglöwen
GER Reuter, Axel 1968 Senioren 3
GER Richter, Hans-Jürgen 1957 Senioren 4
GER Richter, Sascha 1983 Senioren 1
GER Rietze, Thorsten 1978 Senioren 2 MTB-Verein Zierenberg nein
GER Rose, Matthias 1969 Senioren 2 Team 2 Rad Brüne
GER Rübsam, Jens 1989 Herren HipfRaceBikes
GER Schellroth, Thomas 1965 Senioren 3 Trilux nein
GER Schellwat , Imo 1977 Senioren 2
GER Scheuermann, Adolf 1969 Senioren 2 TSV Münden
GER Schmitz-Gabriel, Frank 1961 Senioren 3 Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. / Bike-Team Baumberge e.V.
GER Schrewe, Klaus 1963 Senioren 3 Team Burn Baby
GER Schulte, Frank 1978 Senioren 2 Team Burn-Baby / Team Burn-Baby
GER Schulte-Bauerdick, Elmar 1974 Senioren 2 Alte-Speichen
GER Schulte-Bauerdick, Jessica 1977 Seniorinnen 2 Alte-Speichen
GER Schwingenheuer , Sascha 1976 Senioren 2
GER Simonsen, Till 1991 Herren TU Dresden
GER Sommer, Sebastian 1980 Senioren 1 Bike Hurricans
GER Stahl, Nicole 1972 Seniorinnen 2 SG Stern Kassel/Mtb Zierenberg nein
GER Stahl , Joachim 1959 Senioren 3
GER Staub, Patrick 1983 Senioren 1
GER Stegemann, Bernd 1975 Senioren 2 Bergschnecke / Bergschnecke
GER Steuber, Friederike 1997 Damen Team Texpa-Simplon / DJK RS Grafschaft
GER Stille, Markus 1972 Senioren 2 RSC Tretlager Ruhr e. V.
GER Stille, Niklas 2002 Jugend männlich U17 RSC Tretlager Ruhr e. V.
GER Stratmann, Matthias 1985 Senioren 1 Tornado94 MTB Racingteam / RC Tornado 1994 Rees
GER Trochimowicz, Irek 1973 Senioren 2
GER Tüllmann, Reiner 1956 Senioren 4 Warsteiner All Terrain Team e.V.
GER Voege, Jens 1963 Senioren 3 Ski Klub Nordenau
GER Voege, Lennart 2000 Junioren U19 Focus RAPIRO Racing / DJK RS Grafschaft
GER Waldorf, Daniel 1965 Senioren 3 Mondraker Rockets
GER Weber, Heiko 1976 Senioren 2 KSV Baunatal
GER Wegener, Marcus 1978 Senioren 2 Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim e.V.
GER Wiepen, Jan 1989 Herren TV Wulmeringhausen
GER Wilhem, Bernard 1952 Senioren 4 nein
GER Wißbrock, Timo 1988 Senioren 1
GER Wittgen, Siegmund 1953 Senioren 4
GER Wolf, Klaus 1954 Senioren 4
GER Wolff, Andi 1967 Senioren 3 TV Lemgo
GER Wörster, Anika Thekla 1989 Damen