MTB-Veranstaltung

15. September 2018 / Titmaringhausen

MTB-3-Täler-Marathon 2018

Mitteldistanz (70 km) 134 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Augustyniak, Marvin 1990 HS Ostfalia / Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
NED Baack, Onni 1974 Senioren 2 MTB-ARNHEM / MTB-ARNHEM
GER Beißner, Stefan 1968 HS Hannover / RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
GER Berner, Jacob 1998 UNI Heidelberg / MTB RheinBerg e.V.
GER Blankenstein, Guido 1965 Senioren 3 MTB Erndtebrück am Rothaarsteig / MTB Erndtebrück am Rothaarsteig
NED Boersma, Marc 1970 Senioren 2 MBsportswear.nl / RTV de zwaluwen nein
NED Bogaard, Dennis 1985 Senioren 1 nein
NED Brands, Jeroen 1978 Senioren 2 MTBArnhem / MTBArnhem
NED Brouwer, Dirk 1958 Senioren 4
NED Brouwer, Robbert 1986 Senioren 1
NED Brouwer, Thea 1961 Seniorinnen 2
GER Brünger, Andreas 1965 Senioren 3 NUTRIXXION / NUTRIXXION/Bike Praxis Niedersfeld
NED Burg, van den, Arnout 1976 Senioren 2 MTBArnhem / www.reto-arnhem.nl
NED Clabbers, Nard 1973 Senioren 2 SforZ Racing Team / CS030
NED Classens, Freek 1969 Senioren 2
NED Classens, John 1960 Senioren 3 MTB Gassel
GER Clauß, Yvonne 1981 Seniorinnen 1
GER Cornelius, Frank 1982 Senioren 1
NED Deckers, Daan 1971 Senioren 2 Los locos
GER Dr. Tschech, Edgar 1960 Senioren 3 DAV Essen nein
GER Dunkel, Thomas 1979 Senioren 1 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER Erdmann, Sabine 1960 Seniorinnen 2 1.Tri-Club Paderborn
GER Erkens, Rainer 1958 Senioren 4 nein
GER Feldhaus, Sean 1996 Herren Mondraker Rockets / MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V.
GER Fey, Marcus 1969 Senioren 2 RedHairBikers
GER Fischer, Matthias 1993 Herren Uni Bonn / RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
GER Fischer, Sabine 1970 Seniorinnen 2 RR-Bikes / TV Kleinwiedenest
GER Gehring, Jörn 1967 Senioren 3 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER Geppert, Richard 1970 Senioren 2 Kleine Krabbe nein
NED Gernaat, Tonnie 1973 Senioren 2 Team Epic / Team Epic
NED Gjaltema, Gijs 1966 Senioren 3 MB Sportswear / MTB Arnhem
GER Gnoth, Jannick 1990 Herren GT Yellow Wings / RSV Steinfurt
GER Göbel , Mathias 1990 Herren RadWerk Upland e.V. / RadWerk Upland e.V.
NED Grotenhuis, Robin 1975 Senioren 2
GER h, Jürgen 1966 Senioren 3 TRISPEED Marienfeld
GER Hempelmann, Bernhard 1967 Senioren 3 TuS Antfeld
GER Hennies, Carsten 1975 Senioren 2
GER Herber, Sascha 1980 Senioren 1
GER Herold, Benjamin 1993 Herren HS Ansbach / RSG Ansbach
GER hihn, matthias 1984 Senioren 1 RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal
GER Horchler, Adrian 1996 Herren UNI Freiburg / RadWerk Upland e.V.
GER Huber, Jürgen 1964 Senioren 3 ASV Kulmbach
NED Jansen, Pascal 1973 Senioren 2
GER Jansohn, Uwe 1964 Senioren 3 Rothaar Bike racing
NED Janssen, Maarten 1981 Senioren 1 Baan Specialized Offroad Team / Das Twentsche Pferchen
GER Kahl, Oliver 1965 Senioren 3
GER Kamphaus, Christopher 1985 Senioren 1 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Kapalla, Marvin 1996 TU Dresden / VfB Fallersleben
GER Kersting, Lukas 1997 Herren UNI Paderborn / RSV Friedenau Steinfurt
GER Kirner, Thomas 1967 Senioren 3 Sauerland Sport Team
GER Kloppenburg, Mirko 1980 Senioren 1 r2-bike.com MTN Crew / RG Paderborn
GER Koch, Alexander 1994 Herren Bike Shop Clemens / GROSSHAUS Racing / TSV Saalhausen 1910
GER Köhler, Roland 1965 Senioren 3 Rc Endspurt Herford / Rc Endspurt Herford
GER Kramer, Andreas 1984 Senioren 1 Focus RAPIRO Racing / RadWerk Upland e.V.
NED Kreunen, Roderic 1988 Senioren 1 RTV Vierakker-Wichmond / RTV Vierakker-Wichmond
GER Kröger, Marvin 1988 Senioren 1 MBC Bochum
GER Kruse, Thomas 1990 UNI Paderborn / RSV Geseke
NED Kunkeler, Emiel 1966 Senioren 3 MTB Zuidwolde / WRV de Peddelaars
NED Kunkeler, Kees 1999 Herren MTB Zuidwolde / WRV de Peddelaars nein
GER Laus, Sebastian 1981 Senioren 1
NED Lieftink, Jaco 1966 Senioren 3 MBC Midden Nederland / MBC Midden Nederland
NED Lummen, Gijs 1979 Senioren 1
GER Markworth, Jan Hendrik 1977 Senioren 2 DDMC-SOLLING e. V. / DDMC-SOLLING e.V.
GER Markworth, Roland 1977 Senioren 2 DDMC-SOLLING e. V. / DDMC-SOLLING e.V.
GER Mexner, Sarah 1981 Seniorinnen 1
GER Mittag, Jörg 1965 Senioren 3 Papakind
GER Moryson, Sascha 1972 Senioren 2 RockersRacing100 nein
NED Muller, Menno 1976 Senioren 2
GER Müller, Bastian 1990 Herren Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Müller , Dietmar 1967 Senioren 3 RC Endspurt Herford / RC Endspurt Herford nein
GER Noldes, Rembert 1983 Senioren 1 GT-YellowWings Racing / RSV Steinfurt
GER Nowak, Klaus 1953 Senioren 4 MBC Bochum
NED Ouwerkerk, Nico 1975 Senioren 2 MBC Midden
GER Palt, Stefan 1964 Senioren 3 Funbiker / TSV heiligenrode
GER Pautsch, Alex 1968 Senioren 3 Team Spirit
GER Pembaur, Felix 1994 Herren Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
NED Pennings , Bart 1997 Herren Mijn Bad Liv Giant Off-road Team
GER Peters, Norbert 1967 Senioren 3 SV GW Düdinghausen
NED Pols, Jos 1987 Senioren 1 Tourist Team / TeamBrabant2000
GER Przystaw, Andreas 1966 Senioren 3 RSV Bochum
NED Rademaekers, Roy 1989 Herren
GER Rath, Fabian 1986 Senioren 1
GER Rattay, Andreas 1971 Senioren 2 Wanne-Eickel Primalofttiere
AUT Reinisch, Klaus 1971 Senioren 2 Focus RAPIRO Racing / TuS Valmetal
GER Rettler, Matthias 1980 Senioren 1 Sebmad Bike Team / Tv Attendorn nein
GER Richter, Alexander 1988 Senioren 1 RC Endspurt Herford
GER Rink, Alexander 1978 Senioren 2 Brotgarten Team FREILAUF / MTB Verein Zierenberg
GER Roeder, Oliver 1975 Senioren 2
GER Röhrdanz, Ole 1978 Senioren 2 Marathon Ibbenbüren / Marathon Ibbenbüren
ITA Salcuni, Michele 1975 Senioren 2
GER Schäfer, Jan Mirko 1980 Senioren 1 nein
NED Schepp, Mark 1972 Senioren 2 Sforz Mtb marathon cup
NED Schepp, Rutger 1974 Senioren 2 Sforz Mtb marathon cup
GER Scherm, Philipp 1998 TU Dortmund / Zee Aylienz - MTB Hagen
GER Schmidt, Ronny 1979 Senioren 1 Trek - Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing nein
GER Schmitz, Daniel 1981 Senioren 1 NUTRIXXION / Marathon Ibbenbüren
GER Schmunk, Eugen 1976 Senioren 2 Focus RAPIRO Racing / Bike-Team Baumberge
GER Schneider, Andreas 1975 Senioren 2 Engel Racing Team Haltern
GER Schneider, Hubert 1957 Senioren 4 Dümo-Reisemobile
GER Scholz, Achim 1982 Senioren 1 Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Schulte, Dominik 1977 Senioren 2
GER Schweter, Florian 1983 Senioren 1 Mondraker Rockets / RSV Gütersloh
NED Sportel, Reinhard 1976 Senioren 2 MBC midden nederland
GER Steffen, Rick 1992 Herren M-WAVE PRO TEAM / MSV Steele
GER Steinchen, Burkhard 1980 Senioren 1
GER Stratmann, Reiner 1958 Senioren 4 Tornado94 MTB Racingteam / RC Tornado 1994 Rees
NED Tankink, Huub 1977 Senioren 2 GT- Yellowwings Racing / MTB Het Twentse Ros
NED te Hennepe, Gerard 1967 Senioren 3 Mudketiers / RETO
GER Telaak, Sebastian 1994 Herren Klever Fahrradprofi / RSG Haldern
GER Trutschel, Marko 1981 Senioren 1 IBC DIMB Racing Team / DIMB nein
NED van der Lende, Rene 1963 Senioren 3 PRC Delta
NED van der pennen, maykel 1974 Senioren 2 Fanatixc mtb Team nein
NED van der pennen, maykel 1974 Senioren 2 Fanatixc mtb Team / Black sheeps
NED van Jaarsveld, Barry 1965 Senioren 3 Chiropractie Bunnik / Chiropractie Bunnik
NED van Wijk, Harry 1969 Senioren 2 Team Epic / Team Epic
NED Velden, Rob 1965 Senioren 3 Los Locos / Los Locos
NED Verschoor, Rob 1965 Senioren 3 MoRo / MBC Midden
NED Vertogen, Patrick 1968 Senioren 3
GER Vetter, Dirk 1972 Senioren 2 RSV Osthelden
GER Volbert, Nico 1983 Senioren 1 Emsstern Rheine nein
GER von Harlessem, Marcus 1968 Senioren 3 RSV Osthelden
NED Weber, Rob 1976 Senioren 2 Topvorm Twente MTB Team / MTB Het Twentse Ros nein
GER Wehe, Leonard 1996 Herren UNI Kassel / RSG Haldern 03
GER Wehe, Leonard 1996 Herren Klever Fahrradprofi/ Trek-Co-Factory / RSG Haldern 03 nein
GER Weiskirch, Bernd 1951 Senioren 4 Redhairbiker
GER Weitkamp, Patrick 1993 FH Osnabrück / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport
GER Wetzel, Max 1998 UNI Paderborn / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport
NED Wiggers, Juro 1972 Senioren 2 Sforz Mtb marathon cup
NED Wiggers, Lodewijk 1974 Senioren 2 Sforz Mtb marathon cup
GER Winterberg, Boris 1984 Senioren 1 Stack Rupp / GW Düdinghausen
GER Wolfstädter, Marcel 1991 Herren RC Victoria Neheim
GER Wüster, Jannik 1998 Herren Team Wüster Radladen / TV Voerde
NED Yntema, Jeroen 1974 Senioren 2 BosriederS nein
GER Zinn, Carolin 1988 Seniorinnen 1 UNI Paderborn / RG Paderborn - Team Mettenmeier