Lauf-Veranstaltung

23. Juni 2018 / Attendorn

8. Biggesee-Marathon

Viertelmarathon (11 km) 97 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Albrecht, Pamela 1990 Frauen
TUR Bayram, Birol 1974 Senioren M40
GER Blöss, Michael 1961 Senioren M55 LG Finnentrop
GER Bogoll, Martina 1964 Seniorinnen W50 Anlauf
GER Bogoll, Sophia 1995 Frauen
GER Bonacker, Frank 1971 Senioren M45 SV Listerscheid Altherren
GER Bozdağ , Zeynep 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Ayyo Team Essen
GER Brockmeier, Daniela 1965 Seniorinnen W50 LF Ehberg 02
GER Clemens, Henrik 1979 Senioren M35
ROU Craciun, Bianca 1987 Seniorinnen W30
ROU Craciun, Dan 1986 Senioren M30
GER Czekalla , Anna 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Dietershagen, Andrea 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Dietz, Hans-Jörg 1958 Senioren M60 Bauwagen Böddinghausen
GER Dodt, Andre 1986 Senioren M30
GER Enders, Siggy 1971 Senioren M45 Spri(n)tis Plettenberg
GER Epe, Michael 1970 Senioren M45 SC Fretter
GER Fahrenkrog, Armin 1964 Senioren M50 BIGGE ENERGIE GmbH & Co. KG
GER Falz, Sebastian 1993 Männer
GER Feldmann, Andreas 1983 Senioren M35 Meinerzhagen
GER Feldmann, Sophia 2002 weibl. Jugend U18 LC Attendorn e.V.
GER Fleiter-Tews, Kerstin 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Frenzel, Vanessa 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Frickenstein, Dieter 1964 Senioren M50 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Gerhards, Thomas 1975 Senioren M40 SV Listerscheid Altherren
GER Gossens, Hendrik 1982 Senioren M35
GER Gräve, Laura 1991 Frauen
GER Henke , Alexandra 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Hesener, Marius 1990 Männer
GER Höbler, Christine 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Höbler, Kai 1970 Senioren M45
GER Hofacker, Christian 1979 Senioren M35 Freeletics Olpe
GER Hoffmann , Christiane 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Kein
GER Hoffmann , Sinah 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Kein
GER Hohleweg, Stefan 1979 Senioren M35 Irre&Smart
GER Horn, Thomas 1980 Senioren M35
GER Hortmann, Antje 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Israel, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 LSG Petersburg
GER Jäcker, Lutz 1967 Senioren M50
GER Kahler, Anja 1966 Seniorinnen W50 Laufspass SW Sende
LTU Kasten, Janina 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER Kehlbreier, Katja 1973 Seniorinnen W45 LG Gummersbach
GER Kiel, Silvia 1962 Seniorinnen W55
GER Klein, Verena 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Köhler, Michael 1978 Senioren M40 BIGGE ENERGIE GmbH & Co. KG
GER Köllner, Franziska 1993 Frauen
GER Kost, Laura 1993 Frauen
GER Köster, Christoph 1963 Senioren M55 TV-Attendorn
GER Kramer, Sabine 1969 Seniorinnen W45 SC Fretter
GER Kuck, Sigrid 1950 Seniorinnen W65
GER Marquardt, Thomas 1960 Senioren M55 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Mattei, Alexsandro 1978 Senioren M40
GER Meier, Melanie 1967 Seniorinnen W50 TV Aldekerk
GER Michael, Szkaradek 1993 Männer
GER Miunske, Cordula 1969 Seniorinnen W45 DESA Pflegeeinrichtungen GmbH
GER Moshage, Uwe 1966 Senioren M50
GER Nagel, Michael 1970 Senioren M45 Campus Running Crew
NED Nieuwenhuis, Marijke 1962 Seniorinnen W55 AV Daventria
GER Niklas, Möglich 2000 männl. Jugend U20
GER Normann, Horst 1948 Senioren M70 SCSW Attendorn
GER Nowak, Anna - Vivien 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Ochel, Anika 1992 Frauen TV Rönkhausen
GER Oesterwinter-Suckow, Heide 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Oliver, Szkaradek 1995 Männer
GER Otto, Carmen 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Paffrath, Wolfgang 1959 Senioren M55 BIGGE ENERGIE GmbH & Co. KG
GER Pieper-Mrachacz, Helga 1966 Seniorinnen W50 LF Ehberg 02
GER Porschatis, Caroline 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Campus Running Crew
GER Reuber, Kirsten 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Rickert, Isabell 1990 Frauen TV Grevenbrück
GER Rickert, Kathrin 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Sprintis Plettenberg
GER Roth, Andreas 1984 Senioren M30
GER Rüßmann, Ludger 1969 Senioren M45
GER Salewski, Hannah 2004 weibl. Jugend U16
GER Samp, Alwine 1978 Seniorinnen W40 TV Attendorn
GER Schmid-Harring, Katja 1965 Seniorinnen W50 LF Ehberg 02
GER Schmidt, Susanne 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Schulte, Gudrun 1954 Seniorinnen W60 TSG Valbert 1894
GER Seda-Jäger, Klaudija 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER Sinnerbrink, Shari 1994 Frauen Laufspass SW Sende
GER Somborn , Melanie 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Springob, Thorsten 1979 Senioren M35 FDO Attendorn e.V.
GER Stolz, Michael 1980 Senioren M35 DESA Pflegeeinrichtungen GmbH
GER Strate, Detlev 1962 Senioren M55 LF Ehberg 02
GER Strate, heike 1964 Seniorinnen W50 LF Ehberg 02
GER Stupperich , Lisa 1991 Frauen
GER Stupperich , Maria 1989 Frauen
GER Tietz, Karin 1960 Seniorinnen W55 TV Attendorn
GER Tintrup, Leon 2001 männl. Jugend U18 LC Attendorn e.V.
GER Ungruhe, Davina 1991 Frauen
GER Vogt, Katharina 1994 Frauen
GER von Wiecki, Jan 1989 Männer
GER Voogt, Thomas 1981 Senioren M35
GER Voß, Klaudia 1966 Seniorinnen W50 Laufspass SW Sende
GER Weiss, Markus 1979 Senioren M35 Laufspaß SW Sende
GER Welticke, Sven 1974 Senioren M40 SV Listerscheid Altherren
GER Wirth, Doris 1970 Seniorinnen W45