Lauf-Veranstaltung

22. Juni 2019 / Attendorn

9. Biggesee-Marathon

Viertelmarathon (11 km) 75 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Alzer, Christian 1991 Männer Sportwale
GER Barbe, Heide-Rose 1967 Seniorinnen W50 SG Lichtenfels
GER Barbe, Jürgen 1962 Senioren M55 SG Lichtenfels
GER Bauriegel, Luise 1999 Juniorinnen U23
GER Becker, Beate 1965 Seniorinnen W50 TSV Oberfischbach
GER Beckmann, Sandra 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Becks, Britta 1972 Seniorinnen W45 TSV Oberfischbach
GER Blumenthal, Janin 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Ente
GER Bogoll, Sophia 1995 Frauen :anlauf Siegen
GER Bunse, Heinz Wilhelm 1950 Senioren M65
GER Bunse, Heinz Wilhelm 1950 Senioren M65
GER Buschhaus, Mike 1969 Senioren M50
GER Buschhaus-Irle, Melanie 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Dormann, Sebastian 1991 Männer Sportwale
GER Elfmann, Jörg 1959 Senioren M60 Lauftreff Decksteiner Weiher
NED Feber, Boris 1987 Senioren M30
GER Feil, Julia 1990 Frauen La Familia
GER Fischborn, Katja 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Lauftreff Decksteiner Weiher
GER Fritsche, Bianca 1980 Seniorinnen W35 TSV oberfischbach
GER Fritsche, Holger 1967 Senioren M50 TSV Oberfischbach
GER Garz, Peter 1975 Senioren M40
GER Gieseler, Lars 1977 Senioren M40 TSV Oberfischbach
GER Glaubitz, André 1982 Senioren M35
GER Glaubitz, Deborah 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Glaubitz, Timo 1986 Senioren M30
GER Göddeke, Linda 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Göddeke, Niklas 1983 Senioren M35
GER Götze-Glaubitz, Katharina 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Grebe, Thomas 1980 Senioren M35
GER Grewe, Jörg 1978 Senioren M40 Biggeskater
GER Henke, Simone 1971 Seniorinnen W45
GER Hesse, Johannes 1967 Senioren M50 SC Olpe
GER Hesse, Karin 1978 Seniorinnen W40 SC Olpe
GER Irle, Jonathan 1999 Junioren U23
GER Kahl, Sandra 1974 Seniorinnen W45 team-naunheim.de
GER Klein, Verena 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Köster, Christoph 1963 Senioren M55 TV Attendorn
GER Krechtmann, Andrea 1963 Seniorinnen W55 Februar1996
GER Kuchta, Jürgen 1949 Senioren M70
GER Kühn, Carl 1966 Senioren M50 Hüttenberger Land Läufer
GER Langel, Marc 1989 Senioren M30
GER Lüpkes, Janet 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Lüpkes, Nick 2001 männl. Jugend U20
GER Lüttecke, Fabian 1990 Männer
GER Lütticke, Franz 1992 Männer
NED Nieuwenhuis, Marijke 1962 Seniorinnen W55
GER Normann, Horst 1948 Senioren M70 TV Attendorn TRI-TIME
GER Ott, Max 1991 Männer
GER Pankrath, Maria 1993 Frauen
GER Rahn, Angelika 1964 Seniorinnen W55
GER Rahn, Ricarda 2000 weibl. Jugend U20
GER Rahn, Robin 2002 männl. Jugend U18
GER Rama, Sven 1975 Senioren M40
GER Ratay, Ines 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Rennhennen
GER Rickert, Kathrin 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Sprintis Plettenberg
GER Romahn, Sebastian 1984 Senioren M35
GER Roth, Andreas 1984 Senioren M35
GER Rummel, Torben-Nils 1990 Männer
GER Rüsche, Christian 1997 Junioren U23
GER Rüsche, Christoph 1965 Senioren M50
GER Rüsche, Julia 1993 Frauen
GER Sandmann, Jan 1987 Senioren M30
THA Schanz, Pontip 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Schaub, Annette 1963 Seniorinnen W55 team-naunheim.de
GER Schleining, Frank 1969 Senioren M50
GER Schneider, Rüdiger 1972 Senioren M45
GER Schulte, Gudrun 1954 Seniorinnen W65 TSG Valbert 1894
GER Seifried, Michael 1969 Senioren M50 Lufthansa Sportverein
GER Springob, Thorsten 1979 Senioren M40 FDO Attendorn
GER Stoffel, Petra 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Lauftreff Decksteiner Weiher
GER Stork, Jessica 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER von Wiecki, Jan 1989 Senioren M30
GER Voß, Kerstin 1969 Seniorinnen W50 LT Decksteiner Weiher
GER Wieland, Evelyn 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Winterholler, Diana 1980 Seniorinnen W35 La Familia