Lauf-Veranstaltung

23. Mai 2015 / Brühl

17. Int. Brühler Stadtlauf

Schülerlauf (1050 m) 117 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 1101 Albrecht, Marco 2006 Kinder M9 Gressenich 9 (2. Schuljahr)
GER 1102 Althoff, Elias 2008 Kinder M7 Gressenich 6
GER 1103 Arimont, Kolja 2005 Kinder M10
GER 1104 Austermann, Paul 2007 Kinder M8
GER 1105 Baldus, Arvid 2006 Kinder M9 LC Weilerswist
GER 1106 Bauer, Tyrak 2005 Kinder M10 Hermannschule Stolberg
GER 1107 Becker, Carolin 2007 Kinder W8 OGGS Breinig 15 (3)
GER 1109 Beilmann, Emily 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 13 (4)
GER 1108 Beilmann, Mika 2007 Kinder M8 OGGS Breinig 8 (1/2)
GER 1110 Bertram, Paula 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 12 (1/2)
GER 1112 Büscher, Lennox 2008 Kinder M7 Gressenich 6
GER 1111 Büscher, Luna 2005 Kinder W10 Gressenich 6
GER 1113 Clausnitzer, Tristan 2008 Kinder M7 TuS Opladen Handball
GER 1114 Claussen, Felix 2005 Kinder M10
GER 1115 Claussen, Sarah 2007 Kinder W8
GER 1116 Da Graca, Luis 2005 Kinder M10 Hermannschule Stolberg
GER 1117 Dahlhausen, Justin 2005 Kinder M10 OGGS Breinig 12 (1/2)
GER 1118 Daniel , Tobias 2005 Kinder M10 TuS 1889 Buir e.V.
GER 1119 Dannert, Luisa 2007 Kinder W8 LG RWE Power
GER 1120 Ehrchen , Luca 2007 Kinder M8
GER 1121 Esfandiari, Roya 2007 Kinder W8 OGGS Breinig 9 (1/2)
GER 1122 Fabian, Hannes 2004 Kinder M11
GER 1123 Forsbach, Theo 2004 Kinder M11 LT DSHS
GER 1124 Frommer, Franziska 2006 Kinder W9 Mausbach 5
GER 1125 Gall, Janine 2004 Kinder W11 Veni Vidi Colonia
GER 1126 Gamon, Niclas 2007 Kinder M8 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1127 Giefer, Thea 2006 Kinder W9 OGGS Breinig 14 (4)
GER 1128 Groll, Carlotta 2007 Kinder W8 Hermannschule Stolberg
GER 1129 Große Holtforth, Maya 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 16 (3)
GER 1130 Haas, Moritz 2007 Kinder M8 Gressenich 7
GER 1132 Hagen, Jakob 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 16 (3)
GER 1131 Hagen, Tobias 2005 Kinder M10 OGGS Breinig 9 (1/2)
GER 1133 Hansen, Philip Valentino 2006 Kinder M9 Gressenich 2
GER 1134 Heck, Hendrik 2005 Kinder M10 OGGS Breinig 13 (4)
GER 1135 Hehnke, Carlos 2006 Kinder M9 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1136 Heil, Anna 2006 Kinder W9
GER 1137 Heimbold, Witold 2004 Kinder M11 FSB Erftland-Ville e.V.
GER 1138 Heinsohn, Kjell 2004 Kinder M11
GER 1140 Hensen, Larissa 2007 Kinder W8 BC Efferen
GER 1139 Hensen, Lennart 2006 Kinder M9 BC Efferen
GER 1141 Hilgers, Rene 2005 Kinder M10 Mausbach 1
GER 1142 Homberg, Felix 2005 Kinder M10 OGGS Breinig 14 (4)
GER 1143 Homberg, Nele 2007 Kinder W8 OGGS Breinig 14 (4)
GER 1144 Hoverath, Aurel 2004 Kinder M11
GER 1145 Hübbers, Lea 2004 Kinder W11 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER 1146 Hunger, Freya 2006 Kinder W9 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1147 Jann, David 2005 Kinder M10 OGGS Breinig 13 (4)
GER 1 Junglas, Annika 2004 Kinder W11 SSK-Kerpen-Triathlon-Jugend
GER 1149 Karagiannis, Philipp 2007 Kinder M8 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1150 Karsch, Sven 2004 Kinder M11 Gottfried-Kinkel-Realschule Erftstadt
GER 1151 Kennedy, Laila 2007 Kinder M8 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1152 Kerp, Luna 2007 Kinder W8
GER 1153 Kilic, Eda 2004 Kinder W11 OGGS Breinig 13 (4)
GER 1155 Klaus, Cem 2006 Kinder M9 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1154 Klaus, Lilly 2005 Kinder W10 Hermannschule Stolberg
GER 1156 Kleinert, Finnja 2004 Kinder W11 Dt. Sporthochschule Köln
GER 1157 Kleinert, Janne 2007 Kinder M8 SSV Köttingen
GER 1159 Knoedl, Antonia 2005 Kinder W10 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1158 Knoedl, Jonathan 2007 Kinder M8 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1160 Krautwig, Andreas 2005 Kinder M10 OGGS Breinig 10 (1/2)
GER 1161 Krautwig, Antonius 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 10 (1/2)
GER 1162 Kribben, Lilli 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 9 (1/2)
GER 1163 Krüll, Amelie 2005 Kinder W10 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1164 Krüll, Amelie 2005 Kinder W10 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1165 Mabille, Maxime 2006 Kinder M9
GER 1166 Maronn, Luca 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 14 (4)
GER 1167 Matuschek, Anja 2005 Kinder W10 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER 1168 Mbahim, Bobby Charles 2008 Kinder M7
GER 1169 Meikis, Emma 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 10 (1/2)
GER 1170 Messing, Bianca 2004 Kinder W11 LC Weilerswist
GER 1171 Metternich, Laura 2004 Kinder W11 Gressenich 6
GER 1172 Müller, Eva 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 12 (1/2)
GER 1174 Mundt, Annika 2005 Kinder W10 Troisdorfer LG
GER 1173 Mundt, Jannik 2008 Kinder M7 Troisdorfer LG
GER 1175 Obergarz, Amelie 2006 Kinder W9 Hermannschule Stolberg
GER 1176 Odechnal, Marvin 2007 Kinder M8 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1177 Orthey, Marlene 2005 Kinder W10 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1178 Pfelzer, Vincent 2005 Kinder M10 Brühler TV 1879
GER 1179 Pietsch, Louis 2007 Kinder M8 OGGS Breinig 15 (3)
GER 1180 Profumo, Tiziano 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 15 (3)
GER 1181 Quath, Carina 2006 Kinder W9 Gressenich 7
GER 1182 Raab, Caroline 2004 Kinder W11 OGGS Breinig 1
GER 1183 Raab, Philipp 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 1
GER 22 Ratzlaff, Laura 2006 Kinder W9 SSK-Kerpen-Triathlon-Jugend
GER 1185 Reiter, Liljana 2006 Kinder W9 OGGS Breinig 16 (3)
GER 1186 Richrath, Lara 2004 Kinder W11 LC Weilerswist
GER 1187 Rottenau, Anna 2004 Kinder W11 VFB Erftstadt
GER 1188 Schäfer, Niklas Justus 2007 Kinder M8 KGS Pingsdorf
GER 1189 Schermer, Caroline 2004 Kinder W11 Hermannschule Stolberg
GER 1191 Schmitz, Alexander 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 6
GER 1190 Schmitz, Lara 2006 Kinder W9 TuS-Wesseling
GER 1193 Schmitz, Lena 2008 Kinder W7 Team Schmitz
GER 1192 Schmitz, Marius 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 11 (1/2)
GER 1194 Schneider, Moritz 2007 Kinder M8
GER 1195 Schnell, Lilly 2004 Kinder W11 SSK-Kerpen-Triathlon-Jugend
GER 1196 Schreiner, Melina 2004 Kinder W11 Mausbach 6
GER 1198 Schubert, Claudio 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 12 (1/2)
GER 1197 Schubert, Josephine 2004 Kinder W11 OGGS Breinig 12 (1/2)
GER 1199 Schulte, Clara 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 8 (1/2)
GER 1200 Schulte, Jonas 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 11 (1/2)
GER 2010 Schwake, Saskia 2007 Kinder W8 OGGS Breinig 10 (1/2)
GER 2013 Steinbach, Finn 2004 Kinder M11
GER 2110 Straßburger, Niklas 2005 Kinder M10 Markus-Schule
GER 2081 Straßburger, Tom 2007 Kinder M8 Kängurus Markus-Schule
GER 2111 Tabaczek, Ida 2007 Kinder W8 Brühler TV 1879
GER 2112 Tegtmeier, Florian 2008 Kinder M7
GER 2113 Tichelmann, Nils 2005 Kinder M10 SSK-Kerpen-Triathlon-Jugend
GER 2114 Voigt, Franziska 2007 Kinder W8 OGGS Breinig 14 (4)
GER 2115 Waschkewitz, Katharina 2004 Kinder W11 Käthe Running Team Leverkusen
GER 2116 Weigel, Moritz 2005 Kinder M10 BTV
GER 2117 Wellmann, Carolin 2005 Kinder W10 OGGS Breinig 15 (3)
GER 2118 Wellnitz, Kasimir 2006 Kinder M9 OGGS Breinig 16 (3)
GER 2119 Werner, Tammo 2004 Kinder M11 OGGS Breinig 15 (3)
GER 2120 Wichmann, Lara 2006 Kinder W9 OGGS Breinig 10 (1/2)
GER 2121 Winkelmann, Lia 2006 Kinder W9 TPSK Köln
GER 2122 Wohlrab, Marilena 2006 Kinder W9 OGGS Breinig 11 (1/2)
GER 2123 Zimmermann, Yara 2008 Kinder W7 Gressenich 7