Lauf-Veranstaltung

21. Mai 2017 / Köln, Club Astoria

6. Kölner GastRUNomie-Lauf

Lauf (10 km) 97 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
NED Aldenhoven, Max 1992 Männer Mise en place
NED Andries, Anwar 1987 Senioren M30
GER Antosik, Monika 1988 Frauen
GER Barthel, Thomas 1975 Senioren M40 Holmes Place am Gürzenich nein
GER Behrens, David 1976 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Bertels, Christoph 1988 Männer 25MINUTES Köln
GER Blöcker, Thomas 1962 Senioren M55 Meckenheim
GER Böhmer, Heiko 1970 Senioren M45 KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Bollmann, Jens 1993 Männer Mise en Place Aachen
GER Bott, Alexander 1975 Senioren M40 ERGO sports Köln
GER Bouhaddouz, Momo 1975 Senioren M40 Mach 3
GER Busse, Katrin 1973 Seniorinnen W40
FRA Di Capua, Anna 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER Dittrich , Marius 1986 Senioren M30 KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Donath, Aurelius 1958 Senioren M55
GER Dresbach, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
BEL Drieghe , Senne 1986 Senioren M30 nein
GER Elter, Cyra 1995 Juniorinnen U23 Mise en Place Bonn
GER Eren, Deniz 1997 Junioren U23 Mise en Place
GER Falk, Heiko 1989 Männer KG Ponyhof e.V.
ITA Fanelli, Andrea 1987 Senioren M30
GER Feige, Manfred 1947 Senioren M70 Cologne Allblacks
GER Felske, Britt 1989 Frauen nein
GER Festersen, Kai 1976 Senioren M40 KG Ponyhof e.V.
ANG Figueroa Carrasco, Lidia 1973 Seniorinnen W40 Cologne Allblacks
GER Gerner, Achim 1966 Senioren M50 nein
GER Gerner, Achim 1966 Senioren M50
NED Giessen, Loek 1994 Männer Mise en Place
GER Gnibba, Andreas 1960 Senioren M55
NED Gorissen, Stefan 1991 Männer
GER Greszik , Mike 1985 Senioren M30
GER Gröblinghoff, Sonya 1983 Seniorinnen W30 nein
GER Guzmán, Omara 1983 Seniorinnen W30
GER Hajek, Verena 1952 Seniorinnen W65 Laufmonster
ANG Hansen, Christoph 1965 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
GER Heinemann, Steffi 1982 Seniorinnen W35 25MINUTES Köln
GER Heister, Bruno 1956 Senioren M60 Ergo Sports Köln
GER Heß, Katrin 1985 Seniorinnen W30 KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Hildebrand, Sonja 1996 Juniorinnen U23 Team WIHOGA nein
NED Hollewijn, Jeroen 1981 Senioren M35 nein
GER Holzapfel, Felix 1978 Senioren M35 KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER ISBANER, wolfgang 1954 Senioren M60 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen nein
GER Janz, Maik 1984 Senioren M30
GER Kersting, Friedel 1950 Senioren M65 nein
GER Knipprath, Christoph 1980 Senioren M35
GER Köppe, Stefan 1985 Senioren M30 nein
GER Kuck, Hergen 1997 Junioren U23 Team WIHOGA nein
GER Küsgen, Marc 1968 Senioren M45 Lauftreff Widdersdorf
GER Lamwersiek, Alexander 1987 Senioren M30 Team Rent4event
GER Lennartz, Birgit 1965 Seniorinnen W50 LLG St. Augustin nein
GER Mähl, David 1994 Männer Mise en place nein
GER Malzahn, Norbert 1964 Senioren M50
GER Michels, Björn 1981 Senioren M35
GER Michels, Olaf 1957 Senioren M60 ERGO sports Köln
GER Missenberger, Marco 1971 Senioren M45 25MINUTES Köln
GER Möbus, Vera 1967 Seniorinnen W50 LT Skinny Bergheim 02
GER Möbus, Volkmar 1953 Senioren M60 LT Skinny Bergheim 02
GER Mondovits, Paulina 1988 Frauen KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Neuß, Peter 1960 Senioren M55
GER Nikolic, Nikolai 1984 Senioren M30 Mise en Place
GER Nowack, Nadine 1986 Seniorinnen W30 nein
GER Odenthal, Bastian 1984 Senioren M30 KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Ouma, Steven 1976 Senioren M40
GER Pfahlbusch, Elfgard 1972 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Prange, Christian 1985 Senioren M30 Grand City Hotels
NED Quaedvlieg, Philomena 1984 Seniorinnen W30
MAR Rabhioui , Ouafa 1987 Seniorinnen W30 nein
GER Reda, Karl-Heinz 1953 Senioren M60 ERGO sports Köln
GER Reisch, Maximilian 1971 Senioren M45 Team Rent4event
GER Rösler, Denis 1970 Senioren M45 25MINUTES Köln
GER Schneider, Marco 1978 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Schneider, Marion 1966 Seniorinnen W50 ERGO sports Köln
GER Schneider, Norbert 1968 Senioren M45 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Schneider, Thomas 1969 Senioren M45 LG RWE Power
GER Schulze, Bärbel 1951 Seniorinnen W65 TV 08 Lohmar
GER Schumacher, Caroline 1998 weibl. Jugend U20 Team WIHOGA nein
GER Severin, Florian 1992 Männer LSF Münster
GER Slama, Tim 1989 Männer
GER Smits, Stephanie 1983 Seniorinnen W30 Reeser SC Triathlon
GER Sonntag, Frank 1991 Männer ERGO sports Köln
GER Sonntag, Ursula 1962 Seniorinnen W55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Sowade, Uli 1970 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Stork, Joshua 1996 Junioren U23 Mise en Place Germany GmbH
GER Stork, Joshua 1996 Junioren U23 Mise en Place Bonn
GER Storms-Wolf, Christopher 1984 Senioren M30 KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Suché, Claudia 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Schwabenpower
GER Szilat, Marlene 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Mise en Place Bonn
GER Tandek, Jakob 1985 Senioren M30 nein
GER Thüring, Philipp 1997 Junioren U23 Mise en Place Berlin nein
GER Vogt, Harald 1971 Senioren M45 Alemannia Aachen
GER Wagner, Sven 1989 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Weckermann, Axel 1982 Senioren M35
GER Weckermann, Eva 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER Weckermann, Klaus 1949 Senioren M65
GER Zange, Gabi 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Cologne Allblacks
GER Zaunbrecher, Joline 1991 Frauen KG Ponyhof e.V.
GER Zloch, Anna 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Team Rent4event