Lauf-Veranstaltung

29. Juli 2018 / Köln, Club Astoria

7. Kölner GastRUNomie-Lauf

Lauf (5 km) 56 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Baehr, Franziska 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Phantasialand nein
GER Batta, Sven 1985 Senioren M30 Mise en Place Bonn
GER Berners, Anja 1991 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Born, Tobias 1994 Männer Phantasialand nein
GER Bruch, Sonja 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Holmes Place Köln nein
GER Demerin, Vanessa 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Phantasialand nein
GER Diettrich, Martina 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Phantasialand nein
GER Dollen, Gina 1992 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Eis, Sven 1995 Männer Mise en Place Trier
GER Esser, Traute 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Phantasialand nein
GER Eyring, Uli 1989 Männer Phantasialand nein
GER Gleissner, Aline 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Mise en Place Germany GmbH
GER Godel-Ehrhardt, Petra 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Gomber, Nicolie 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Holmes Place Köln nein
GER Gossa, Annika 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Phantasialand nein
GER Gröschke, Dominik 2000 männl. Jugend U20 Phantasialand nein
GER Haack, Andreas 1960 Senioren M55 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Hannan, Kevin 1994 Männer Phantasialand nein
GER Heller, Yvonne 1989 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Hötgen, Caro 1989 Frauen Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Hühner, Marcel 1985 Senioren M30 Phantasialand nein
GER Kempener, Anna-Christin 1983 Seniorinnen W35 nein
GER Klein, Karl-Martin 1949 Senioren M65 Holmes Place Köln nein
GER Klein, Martin 1975 Senioren M40 Holmes Place Köln nein
GER Klein, Mone 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Backstage Restaurant Lanxess Arena
GER Knick, Antje 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Phantasialand nein
GER Kohel, Moritz 1996 Juniorinnen U23 Phantasialand nein
GER Konstantynovski, Diana 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER Konstantynovski, Kostja 1985 Senioren M30
GER Lämmchen, Tobias 1987 Senioren M30 Phantasialand nein
GER Lotito, Alessia 1998 Juniorinnen U23 Phantasialand nein
GER Millberger, Nelli 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Phantasialand nein
GER Poulheim, Birte 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Przibilla, Vanessa 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Phantasialand nein
GER René, Fischer 1981 Senioren M35 Phantasialand nein
GER Retzlaff, Nicolas 1986 Senioren M30 Phantasialand nein
GER Reutter, Sandra 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Phantasialand nein
GER Rühle, Magnus 1985 Senioren M30 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Sack, Jacqueline 1996 Juniorinnen U23 Phantasialand nein
GER Schluch, Marco 1994 Männer Phantasialand nein
GER Schneider Bartholdt, Emanuel 1987 Senioren M30 Phantasialand nein
GER Schuld, Antonia 1995 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Schulke, Barbara 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Phantasialand nein
GER Sporn, Lena 1992 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Strerath, Marina 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Phantasialand nein
GER Stromberg, Jasmin 1991 Frauen
GER Stromberg, Lea 1991 Frauen
GER Urfel, Sheerin 1990 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Visvaderova, Silvia 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Phantasialand nein
GER Weber, Lea 1997 Juniorinnen U23 Phantasialand nein
GER Wedekin, Mareike 1994 Frauen Mise en Place
GER Wegner, Konstantin 1984 Senioren M30 Phantasialand nein
GER Weinkauf, Yvonne 1989 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Witez, Katharina 1990 Frauen
GER Wolter, Annika 1990 Frauen Phantasialand nein
GER Wonner, Christiane 1995 Frauen Backstage Restaurant Lanxess Arena