Lauf-Veranstaltung

1. Mai 2017 / Mettmann

12. Mettmanner Bachlauf

Bambinilauf (800 m) 121 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Altena, Moritz Andreas 2012 Kita Händelstraße
GER Altenweger, Maximilian 2010 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Artim, Asani 2010 GGS am Neandertal
GER Arturia, Aurelia 2010 Kinder W7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Beeck, Amalia Moe 2010 Kinder W7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Bergenthal, Hannah 2011 Kindergarten Obschwarzbach
GER Berger, Bela 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Donaustraße
GER Böhme, Anton 2011 Kinder M6 Kita Händelstraße
GER Böttcher, Juna 2012 Kinder W5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Brands, Charlotte 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Hoshof
GER Brüggen, Julian Tobias 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Castrogiovanni, Vincenzo 2010 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Dahm, John 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Donaustraße
NED de Kloet, Mathyn 2011 Kinder M6 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Develing, Hugo 2011 Kinder M6 Katholische Grundschule
POR Di Battista Penedo, Levi 2010 Kinder M7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Diekenbrock, Theo 2012 Kinder M5 Kita Hoshof
GER Dostert, Amy 2010 Kinder W7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Dreyer, Eike Julius 2012 Kinder M5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Enenkel, Linn 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Erard, Johanna 2010 Kinder W7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Ercan, Görken Halil 2012 Kinder M5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Erlmann, Aurelian 2012
GER Eroglu, Lionel Carlo 2010 Kinder M7 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER Etzweiler, Lenya 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Feldmann, Laurens 2012 Kinder M5 Montessori-Kindergarten
GER Ferati, Luisa 2010 Kinder W7 Kita St. Lambertus
GER Fischer, Lea 2011 Kinder W6 Kita St. Thomas Morus
GER Göring, Lina 2011 Kinder W6 Montessori-Kindergarten
GER Griepentrog, Marc-Eric 2010
GER Grimm, Amy 2011 Kinder W6 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Guenole-Peaple, Tristan 2010 Kinder M7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Hauke, Sophia 2010 Kinder W7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Hegenberg, Samantha Tyra 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Hoshof
GER Heimbächer, Lucie 2010 Kinder W7
GER Hoberg, Jamie Laurent 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Händelstraße
GER Hodgson, Linus 2010 Kinder M7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Hofmann, Niclas 2010 Kinder M7 OGS Haan-Gruiten
GER Horsten, Laura 2010 Kinder W7 me-sport
GER Jacob, Leona 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Donaustraße
GER Jakschies, Felix 2011 Kinder M6 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Junker, Kirill 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Donaustraße
GER Kadiric, Melina 2010 Kinder W7 Me-sport ALS Mettmann
GER Karls, Lauritz 2011 Kinder M6
GER Klein, Julius 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Hoshof
GER Knoblich, Franz 2011 Kinder M6 Kita Händelstraße
GER Kober, Niklas 2010 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Kocherscheidt, Henry 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Kolp, Josefine 2010 Kinder W7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Kolp, Joshua 2010 Kinder M7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Kreuels, Moritz 2010 Kindergarten Goldberg
GER Ksol, Melissa 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Kuhn, Isa 2010 Kinder W7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Kundt, Lotta 2010 Kinder W7 Kita Händelstraße
GER Landam, Gabriel 2012
GER Lange, Tyler 2012 Kinder M5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Langensiepen, Luke 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Händelstraße
GER Lassahn, Christina 2012 Kinder W5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Lederer, Robin 2012
GER Leiß, Mia 2011 Kinder W6 Kita Donaustraße
GER Lenzen, Julia 2010 Kinder W7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Luzina, Samuel 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Luzina, Timon 2012 Kinder M5 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Magagliotti, Gianluca 2010 Kinder M7 Kita St. Lambertus
GER Maguhna, Elenore 2010 Kinder W7 KGS
GER Mandlik, Laura 2010 Kinder W7
GER Maria, Andrei 2012 Kinder M5 Kindergarten Heilige Familie
GER Mehrbrey, Robin 2011 Kindergarten Obschwarzbach
GER Meiers, Henrik 2012
GER Merget, Frieda 2011 Kinder W6 Kindergarten Heilige Familie
GER Möller, Jannik 2011 Kinder M6 Kindergarten Heilige Familie
GER Nelles, Marie 2010 Kinder W7 Kita St. Lambertus
GER Neuhaus, Felix 2012 Kinder M5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Neuhaus, Moritz 2010 Kinder M7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Onischke, Helene 2010 Kinder W7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Ovejero yeste, Serena 2010 Kinder W7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Patzke, Liv 2011 Kinder W6 GGS am Neandertal
GER Pawliczek, Ayleen 2010 Kinder W7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Pawliczek, Nico 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Donaustraße
GER Perry, Marius 2011 Kinder M6 Kita Kirchendelle
GER Petz, Lukas 2010 Kinder M7 Kita St. Lambertus
GER Pfaff, Mats 2011 Kinder M6 Montessori-Kindergarten
GER Philipp, Dominik 2010 Kinder M7 FC Mettmann 08
GER Pietrek, Nick 2011 Kindergarten Obschwarzbach
GER Rentsch, Aaron 2010 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Richter, Julian 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Robrook, Marie 2012 Kinder W5
GER Roland, Philine 2010 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Römer, Emma 2011
GER Rudel, Richard 2010 Kinder M7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Sanders, Sophia 2011 Kindergarten Obschwarzbach
GER Schindler, Lina 2012
GER Schlärmann, Leon 2011 Kinder M6 Kinderhaus Mettmann
GER Schlösser, Lukas 2010 Kinder M7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Schmidt, Leana 2010 Kinder W7 GGS am Neandertal
GER Schorzmann, Jonas 2010 Kinder M7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Schulz, Lars 2010 Kinder M7 AWO Kindergarten
GER Schulz, Lena 2012 Kinder W5 AWO Kindergarten
GER Sehic, Alema 2010 Kinder W7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Sevis, Eysan 2010 Kinder M7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Slipko, Nick 2010 Kinder M7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Sowa, Moritz 2010 Kinder M7
GER Spahn, Luis 2010 GGS am Neandertal
GER Stark, Lina 2010 Kinder W7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Steier, Emilia 2010 Kinder W7 Kita St. Lambertus
GER Stroh, Maximilian 2010 Kinder M7 GGS Herrenhauser Str.
GER Strzelczyk, Emily 2010 Kinder W7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Talke, Joel 2011
GER Thoma, Raphael 2010 Kinder M7 Otfried-Preußler-Schule
GER Topal, Taylan 2011 Kinder M6 Montessori-Kindergarten
GER Trappen, Mina 2010 Kinder W7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Vogelsang, Luisa 2011
GER Volks, Niklas 2010 Kinder M7 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Wagner, Pia 2012 Kinder W5 Kita am Laubacherfeld
GER Walker, Ian 2010 Kinder M7 Kita Hoshof
GER Weippert, Lea 2010 Kinder W7 Katholische Grundschule
GER Wilczynski, Felix 2011 Kinder M6
GER Wilhauk, Gabriel 2010 Kinder M7
GER Zörner, Jan-Philip 2010 Kinder M7 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
GER Zywietz, Aaron 2010 Kinder M7 TB Wülfrath Basketball
GER Zywietz, Leander 2010 Kinder M7 TB Wülfrath Basketball