Lauf-Veranstaltung

4. - 5. November 2017 / Simmerath-Einruhr

21. Rursee-Marathon-Lauf

Marathon-Lauf (42,2 km) 175 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 104 Adamietz, Torsten 1969 Senioren M45 SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
GER 79 Bastgen, Anne 1983 Seniorinnen W30 Fc Keldenich
GER 83 Bayer, Tom 1983 Senioren M30
GER 151 Becker, Christine 1978 Seniorinnen W35 LC Alenberg
GER 80 Beckmann, Thomas 1965 Senioren M50 Team Rurrunner
GER 14 Behl, Jürgen 1964 Senioren M50
GER 4 Bell, Andre 1968 Senioren M45
BEL 167 Bengler, Natacha 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER 102 Benner, Klaus 1969 Senioren M45 Brühler TV 1879
GER 56 Berg, Marita 1965 Seniorinnen W50 TV Offenbach-Hundheim
GER 38 Bergen, Kirsten 1978 Seniorinnen W35 STC Hommertshausen
GER 78 Bey, Katharina 1990 Frauen LG Ultralauf
GER 156 Binias, Jürgen 1960 Senioren M55 LC Duisburg
FRA 95 Blanpain, David 1985 Senioren M30
NED 115 Bosgraaf, Jaap Sije 1965 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/SV Friesland
GER 51 Bosserhoff, Bert 1960 Senioren M55 Laufschule Ring
GER 52 Bosserhoff, Ria 1963 Seniorinnen W50 Laufschule Ring
NED 106 Botterweck, Pjotr 1980 Senioren M35 Triathlon Team Indeland
GER 141 Bräuer, Marko 1973 Senioren M40 Welt Beste Läufer
GER 169 Brendemühl, Dieter 1939 Senioren M75 PTSV Aachen , DUV
GER 91 Büddig, Simon 1983 Senioren M30 VFL Kommern e.V.
GER 6 Bunt, Stefan 1970 Senioren M45 Niederheuslingen
GER 158 Büttner, Melanie 1974 Seniorinnen W40
IND 126 chellappan, Arunachalam 1992 Männer
IRL 77 Collins, Rory 1978 Senioren M35 Dunboyne AC
GER 55 Comes, Ole 1973 Senioren M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 82 Danhausen, Axel 1969 Senioren M45 Team Laufcampus
BEL 145 De Bie, Augustin 1991 Männer
GER 22 De Brouwer, Gero 1980 Senioren M35 Hansa Simmerath
NED 65 de Jong, Richard 1965 Senioren M50 Atledo Dongen
NED 101 Den ouden, Patrick 1981 Senioren M35
BEL 68 Devits, Lise 1994 Frauen
GER 172 Dreesbach, Dirk 1968 Senioren M45 LC Weilerswist
GER 138 Dreiser, Timo 1966 Senioren M50 100 Marathon Club
GER 69 Emmendörfer, Janik 1993 Männer
GER 121 Emonds, Stephan 1990 Männer
GER 118 Esser, Markus 1987 Senioren M30 Aachener TG
GER 185 Esser, Wilfried 1950 Senioren M65 TV Huchem-Stammeln
GER 74 Fell, Jonathan 1988 Männer
GER 166 Fischer, Tamara 1988 Frauen Hansa Simmerath
NED 25 Froonhoff, Rob 1966 Senioren M50 100 Marathon Club
GER 37 Fuchs, Sarah 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Hamich Runners e.V.
GER 135 Fuhrmann, Kerstin 1970 Seniorinnen W45
USA 116 Geiser, Thomas 1971 Senioren M45
GER 48 Giebel, Oliver 1972 Senioren M45 LSF Nordeifel
GER 90 Gierling , Volker 1966 Senioren M50 LT TuRa Brüggen
ROU 173 Gobej, Adrian 1975 Senioren M40
NED 105 Golsteyn, Maud 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Ronforrun maastricht
GER 71 Graß, Michael 1974 Senioren M40 TV Obermaubach
GER 119 Grewe, Sigrid 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER 70 Groß-Alt, Werner 1956 Senioren M60 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER 117 Grötker, Thorsten 1965 Senioren M50
GER 2 Haack, Christiane 1965 Seniorinnen W50
GER 111 Hajek, Verena 1952 Seniorinnen W65 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 10 Harz, Susanne 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team
GER 29 Hausmann, Heike 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER 96 Heimann, Björn 1982 Senioren M35
GER 60 Heinrichs, Sandra 1973 Seniorinnen W40 Aachener TG
NED 142 Helder, Jizka 1967 Seniorinnen W50
LUX 131 Hentz, Jeanny 1957 Seniorinnen W60 -
GER 100 Herkenhöhner, Andreas 1966 Senioren M50 Selbstläufer Altenahr eV
NED 21 Hermans, Mannie 1955 Senioren M60 LaVitaSana
GER 62 Herms, Siegfried 1958 Senioren M55
NED 88 Heslinga, Wout 1958 Senioren M55 Trecho
GER 171 Holland, Petra 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Athletik Waldniel
GER 122 Hollmann, Ralf 1967 Senioren M50 Delta Lauftreff Ahlen
GER 26 Honecker, Eva 1965 Seniorinnen W50
GER 170 Hoppe, Edmund 1962 Senioren M55 TV Konzen
GER 155 Hoyler, Rudolf 1957 Senioren M60 Run 4 Fun Bübingen
GER 123 Jablonski, Irmgard 1963 Seniorinnen W50 Delta Lauftreff Ahlen
GER 31 Jüchter, Birger 1972 Senioren M45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER 17 Jung, Anke 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER 139 Kahl, Thomas 1978 Senioren M35 LG Laacher See
KOR 134 Kang, Bo-Min 1981 Senioren M35
GER 63 Käppeler, Michael 1966 Senioren M50 VfL Kommern
GER 47 Keilen, Bettina 1967 Seniorinnen W50 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER 125 Kirschke, Gerd 1956 Senioren M60
GER 15 Kluge, Dietmar 1964 Senioren M50 Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock
BEL 66 Koch, Josef 1990 Männer
GER 53 Koch, Pamela 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Dürener TV 1847
GER 11 Koll, Helmut 1955 Senioren M60 friesdorferrennschnecken
GER 9 König, Dirk 1983 Senioren M30 physiovital-koenig.de
GER 136 König, Klaus 1960 Senioren M55
GER 149 Krämer, Toni 1956 Senioren M60 VFB Ahbach
GER 154 Krätzig, Bernd 1953 Senioren M60 Athletik Waldniel
GER 24 Kreis, Manfred 1958 Senioren M55 NEW SG 26 Mönchengladbach
GER 72 Krökel, Roland 1956 Senioren M60 LG Mützenich
GER 8 Krott, David 1990 Männer
GER 59 Kuckelkorn, Stefan 1973 Senioren M40 Aachener TG
GER 153 Kurth, Alexandra 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Athletik Waldniel
GER 114 Lambertz, Christoph 1988 Männer SV Kalterherberg
GER 107 Lankes, Lars 1973 Senioren M40
GER 150 Lapajne, Marko 1961 Senioren M55
GER 12 Lehser, Frank 1965 Senioren M50
GER 27 Leuteritz, Rica 1989 Frauen
GER 61 Liebig, Dieter 1958 Senioren M55 BSG Lülsdorf e.V.
GER 120 Linz, Georg 1989 Männer
GER 16 Mager, Thomas 1987 Senioren M30 IAC Düren e.v
NED 32 Maroofi, Saman 1983 Senioren M30 Team Aachener Engel e.V.
GER 160 Menden, Bettina 1969 Seniorinnen W45 LC Weilerswist
GER 113 Meyer, Jakob 1998 männl. Jugend U20
GER 28 Mittelstädt, Bernhard 1964 Senioren M50 M2FORMAT GmbH
RSA 23 Moffatt, Garth 1982 Senioren M35 GetFit Athletics Club
GER 75 Möller, Geli 1964 Seniorinnen W50 LSH Elsdorf
GER 97 Mulder, Thomas 1967 Senioren M50 Marathon Club Eschweiler
GER 130 Müller, Helmut 1963 Senioren M50 SWK Laufwerk
GER 73 Müller, Nicole 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Team Rurrunner
GER 146 Müller, Thomas 1970 Senioren M45
GER 36 Müller , Thomas 1969 Senioren M45 LT SIEBENGEBIRGE
GER 168 Münz, Michael 1968 Senioren M45 LG Laacher See
GER 76 Nitschke, Dirk 1970 Senioren M45 ohne
GER 7 Ograbek, Jens 1980 Senioren M35
GER 124 Oppitz, Bernd 1956 Senioren M60
GER 13 Patzke, Uli 1973 Seniorinnen W40
GER 1 Pesch, Torsten 1978 Senioren M35
GER 152 Peters, Silke 1975 Seniorinnen W40
NED 34 Peters, Tanja 1973 Seniorinnen W40 La vita Sana
GER 112 Pinten, Verena 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 159 Pohlkötter, Jens 1967 Senioren M50 Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf
GER 49 Pomp, Sven 1976 Senioren M40
NED 92 Post, Sebastiaan 1984 Senioren M30 ATOS
GER 86 Puhl, Christian 1999 männl. Jugend U20
NED 35 Pūlmanns, René 1982 Senioren M35
GER 87 Putz, Harry 1959 Senioren M55 LLG St.-Augustin
GER 165 Rauber, Marco 1971 Senioren M45
BEL 144 Richard, Dorian 1988 Männer Triathmurge
GER 94 Rieger, Jürgen 1961 Senioren M55
NED 164 Roele, Ian 1978 Senioren M35 ohne
GER 30 Röper, Michael 1951 Senioren M65 LC Bad Dürkheim
GER 132 Saadi, Robert 1966 Senioren M50 LG Rheinbach
GER 89 Sanden, Dirk 1971 Senioren M45 TG Neuss
GER 129 Sartor, Arnd 1973 Senioren M40 Aachener Engel e.V.
GER 64 Saupp, Carola 1960 Seniorinnen W55 TV Obermaubach
GER 19 Schmidwenzl, Dirk 1971 Senioren M45 Team Aachener Engel e.V.
NED 58 Scholten, Rudie 1955 Senioren M60 AVON Heerlen
GER 85 Scholz, Thomas 1970 Senioren M45 LT TuRa Brüggen
GER 109 Schönfelder, Guido 1966 Senioren M50 Welchweiler
GER 81 Segger, Jörg 1955 Senioren M60 Team Charly - Flussläufer
CHN 42 Shi, Amelie 1985 Seniorinnen W30 China Girls
BEL 174 Sol, Rudy 1966 Senioren M50 KC-team
GER 103 Söllner, Michael 1967 Senioren M50
GER 57 Speer, Rudi 1952 Senioren M65 TV Offenbach-Hundheim
GER 148 Spix, Harry 1971 Senioren M45 Run for Lai & Paul
GER 99 Stalitza, Arno 1964 Senioren M50 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
NED 67 Staphorst, Pieter 1980 Senioren M35
GER 127 Stubenrauch, Jens 1980 Senioren M35 Oberhausen
NED 33 Theelen, Jörg 1966 Senioren M50 Depotrunners Bracht
GER 84 Tometten, Johanna 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 20 Unger, Guido 1973 Senioren M40 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
GER 162 Unger, Stefan 1962 Senioren M55 LC Weilerswist
NED 93 van der eerden, lars 1977 Senioren M40 RON FOR RUN MAASTRICHT
GER 157 van der Stouwe, Frederik 1984 Senioren M30
GER 108 van Lengerichh, Benedikt 1990 Männer
GER 5 van Leuck, Thomas 1977 Senioren M40 Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich
BEL 133 Van Loo, Karel 1952 Senioren M65
NED 163 van Son, Arnout 1966 Senioren M50 LT Siebengebirge
BEL 128 Van Vlasselaer, Paul 1958 Senioren M55 Joka
NED 98 Veldkamp, Mary-Lou 1968 Seniorinnen W45 Trecho
GER 50 Vernikov, Gennadij 1997 Junioren U23 Luftwaffe Bundeswehr
GER 54 Vernikow, Johni 1999 männl. Jugend U20 Ohne Verein
GER 44 Victor, Wolfgang 1976 Senioren M40
GER 147 Wachsmann, Rainer 1965 Senioren M50 LSF Münster/Marathon Steinfurt
GER 39 Wagner, Irmgard 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Sonntagsläuferinnen
GER 110 Wagner, Nils 1976 Senioren M40 TuS Naunheim
GER 143 Weiffen, Dennis 1976 Senioren M40 TV Witzhelden
GER 46 Weßeler, Markus 1967 Senioren M50 Hardtseemafia Triathlon
NED 137 Wijnands, Rens 1969 Senioren M45 Trecho
GER 140 Winter, Hans 1956 Senioren M60
GER 18 Wolff, Sandro 1998 männl. Jugend U20 Die Kassierer
GER 45 Wollenweber, Uwe 1962 Senioren M55 LSV Porz/Köln
CHN 40 Wu, Xiabingqing 1990 Frauen China Kids
GER 161 Wurdel, Stefan 1980 Senioren M35 Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung
CHN 41 Zhang, Huanyu 1986 Seniorinnen W30 China Girls
CHN 43 Zhu, Wenyuan 1989 Frauen China Girls
GER 3 Zöllner, Dierk 1967 Senioren M50 TV Obermaubach