Lauf-Veranstaltung

3. - 4. November 2018 / Simmerath-Einruhr

22. Rursee-Marathon-Lauf

Marathon-Lauf (42,2 km) 215 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 94 Abschlag, Ralf 1964 Senioren M50 hürtgenWALDläufer
NED 142 Aerts, Edwin 1979 Senioren M35 Tilburg Road Runners
BEL 183 Albert, Mika 1985 Senioren M30 Run Attitude Belgium
GER 172 Backhaus , Katja 1971 Seniorinnen W45 PTSV Aachen
GER 56 Beckmann, Thomas 1965 Senioren M50 Team Rurrunner
GER 40 Beer, Roland 1974 Senioren M40
BEL 81 Bengler, Natacha 1975 Seniorinnen W40 RFCL - Hassan Team
GER 178 Berg, Thomas 1984 Senioren M30 vereinslos
GER 16 Bergen, Kirsten 1978 Seniorinnen W40 STC Hommertshausen
GER 45 Bey, Katharina 1990 Frauen LG Ultralauf
GER 49 Bilger, Andreas 1983 Senioren M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 77 Binninger, Rainer 1977 Senioren M40
GER 112 Bitsch, Sebastian 1995 Männer Rennteam Stuttgart
GER 33 Bongart, Thomas 1964 Senioren M50 Fake Plastic Trees
GER 88 Bongartz, Daniel 1987 Senioren M30
NED 89 Bosgraaf, Jaap Sije 1965 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
BEL 83 Bouché, Marc 1960 Senioren M55 RFCL - Hassan Team
GER 34 Bouschery, Robert 1993 Männer
GER 109 Brandt, Karsten 1973 Senioren M45 donnerwetter.de GmbH
GER 177 Braun, Wolfgang 1954 Senioren M60 TV Konzen
GER 208 Brendemühl, Dieter 1939 Senioren M75 Ptsv Aachen DUV
GER 126 Breuer, Stefan 1986 Senioren M30 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 190 Bücken, Simone 1981 Seniorinnen W35 DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen
GER 99 Bürger, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 TuS Jahn Hilfarth
GER 206 Campo, Frank 1969 Senioren M45 SG Sparkasse Aachen
GER 139 Cavaleiro, Claudia 1970 Seniorinnen W45 100 Marathon Club
GER 176 Christian, Jürgen 1963 Senioren M55 Brühler TV 1879
GER 121 Comes, Ole 1973 Senioren M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 92 Dahmen, Britt 1973 Seniorinnen W45 TriTeam Boich
GER 159 Danhausen, Axel 1969 Senioren M45 Team Laufcampus
BEL 82 Da Silva, Tony 1976 Senioren M40 RFCL - Hassan Team
BEL 85 Dechamps, Isabelle 1968 Seniorinnen W50 RFCL - Hassan Team
NED 86 de Kok, Corné 1967 Senioren M50
GER 52 Dietrich, Uwe 1960 Senioren M55 SC Güttersbach
NED 21 Dingemans, Mario 1968 Senioren M50
GER 68 Dölz, Michael 1989 Männer
GER 72 Donadt, Martin 1965 Senioren M50 AS Düren 12
GER 200 Dötze, Sebastian 1979 Senioren M35
GER 165 Dr. Audehm, Uwe 1960 Senioren M55 Team Monika
GER 93 Dreßen, Horst 1970 Senioren M45 FC Germania Vossenack
NED 70 Dubelaar, Jan 1964 Senioren M50 Bergse Runners Club
GER 60 Edwin, Fabian 1996 Junioren U23
GER 205 Elberfeld, René 1969 Senioren M45
GER 26 Els, Christina 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER 203 Esser, Wilfried 1950 Senioren M65 TV Huchem-Stammeln
GER 96 Faymonville, Toni 1963 Senioren M55 MSC Hüftsteif
GER 175 Fischer, Markus 1967 Senioren M50 Tempo Colonia
GER 14 Fisseni, Stefan 1965 Senioren M50 Lauftreff Plütscheid
GER 27 Foest, Martin 1972 Senioren M45
BEL 5 Fourier, Kristof 1979 Senioren M35
GER 4 Frank, Joachim 1969 Senioren M45
GER 17 Fuchs, Artjem 1986 Senioren M30
GER 107 Fuhrmann, Kerstin 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER 214 Gasper, Dennis 1984 Senioren M30 Team coolart!
GER 7 Gettwert, Klaus 1970 Senioren M45
GER 132 Gierling , Volker 1966 Senioren M50 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V
GER 198 Glaudo, Markus 1986 Senioren M30
GER 133 Göbel, Karsten 1962 Senioren M55 Helios Iron Tean
GER 163 Görlich , Martina 1989 Frauen Skikeller Kaulard&Schroiff
GER 90 Gottowik, Jacqueline 1989 Frauen Laufen gegen Leiden
GER 54 Grewe, Sigrid 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
RSA 187 Griffioen, Cor 1987 Senioren M30
GER 100 Groß-Alt, Werner 1956 Senioren M60 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER 134 Großmann, Dirk 1966 Senioren M50 LT TuRa Brüggen
GER 111 Grunwald, Tim 1991 Männer Fraunhofer IPT
NED 120 Haan, John 1958 Senioren M60 STB Landgraaf
GER 104 Hackhausen, Franzi 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 117 Hallmanns, Judith 1974 Seniorinnen W40 TuS Schmidt
GER 152 Harald, Denkmann 1963 Senioren M55 EiRennM@n!
GER 119 Hatzmann, Hendrike 1983 Seniorinnen W35 TV Konzen
GER 22 Hauser, Sebastian 1976 Senioren M40 Tri Team Boich
NED 37 Hendriks, Jan 1948 Senioren M70 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
GER 102 Herbort, Michael 1980 Senioren M35 Tide Runners Hamburg
GER 47 Herkenhöhner, Andreas 1966 Senioren M50 Selbstläufer Altenahr e.V.
GER 124 Hermann, Helge 1978 Senioren M40 Lauftreff Pulsschlag aus Stahl
USA 185 Hoel, Emma 1987 Seniorinnen W30
USA 184 Hoel, John 1980 Senioren M35
NED 29 Hogenstijn, Maarten 1978 Senioren M40
GER 209 Horn, Melanie 1979 Seniorinnen W35 SC Oberlahn
GER 15 Hörnchen-Montag, Christian 1973 Senioren M45 TSV Hochdahl
GER 333 Hüpgen, Alfred 1964 Senioren M50 Rursee-Marathon e.V.
GER 73 Ingenillem, Laura 1997 Juniorinnen U23 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 162 Jahnz, Klaus 1949 Senioren M65 LG Laacher See
GER 210 Jansen, Christian 1986 Senioren M30 Jansen Brothers
GER 155 Jansen, Sven 1974 Senioren M40 Triathlon Waldfeucht
GER 123 Jaunich, Hartmut 1977 Senioren M40 Lauftreff Pulsschlag aus Stahl
GER 160 John, Frank 1968 Senioren M50 LG Heimerzheim
GER 63 Jüchter, Birger 1972 Senioren M45 Running Team Grafenberg
GER 32 Kaiser, Tobias 1975 Senioren M40 Metalscheid United
KOR 8 Kang, Bo-Min 1981 Senioren M35
GER 212 Karsch, Jochen 1977 Senioren M40 Team coolart!
GER 39 Kersten, Rolf 1967 Senioren M50
GER 171 Kiuppis , Florian 1976 Senioren M40
GER 57 Kloth, Nicole 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Team Rurrunner
GER 51 Kober, Thomas 1964 Senioren M50
GER 167 Koch, Jörn 1979 Senioren M35 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
GER 2 Koll, Helmut 1955 Senioren M60 Friesdorferrennschnecken
GER 41 Kolo, Janine 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 42 König, Dirk 1983 Senioren M35 Physio Vital Aachen
GER 106 König, Klaus 1960 Senioren M55
GER 61 kraus, stefanie 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER 62 Kraus, sanya 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 11 Kreis, Manfred 1958 Senioren M60 NEW SG26 Mönchengladbach
GER 67 Krott, David 1990 Männer
GER 80 Kufahl, Silvia 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Sportfreunde-Rot-Weiss Beuel 89 e.V.
FRA 31 Laborde, Sylvain 1984 Senioren M30 Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln
BEL 199 Laeremans, Ann 1969 Seniorinnen W45 ROBA-RMR
GER 127 Lamby, Philipp 1974 Senioren M40 LG Germania Freund
BEL 189 Langendries, Ronny 1966 Senioren M50 ROBA
GER 143 Lanteri, Andrea 1973 Senioren M45
GER 157 Lebrequer, Marc 1984 Senioren M30 Salier
GER 149 Leufgen, Monika 1962 Seniorinnen W55 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 13 Liebich, Fred 1957 Senioren M60
GER 135 Linke, Phillip 1985 Senioren M30 ergo Sports Köln
GER 122 Loh, Norbert 1968 Senioren M50 Hildener AT
GER 166 Löhr, Stefan 1970 Senioren M45 LT Hertha Buschhoven
GER 197 Luck, Rolf 1969 Senioren M45 SRL Triathlon Koblenz
GER 193 Lünenborg, Jurek 1990 Männer Lünenborgrunners
GER 55 Lung, Aaron 1988 Senioren M30 LG Laacher See
GER 114 Mader, Matthäus 1988 Senioren M30
GER 113 Mader, Waldemar 1962 Senioren M55 OBO Bettermann
GER 25 Maquet, Petra 1974 Seniorinnen W40 LG Mützenich
GER 148 Margraff, Manfred 1968 Senioren M50 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 91 Meeßen, Sebastian 1988 Senioren M30 Laufen gegen Leiden
GER 58 Mehrl, Albert 1960 Senioren M55 RegensburgLLC
NED 108 Meijers, Jacob 1956 Senioren M60
GER 110 Meisel, Christian 1963 Senioren M55 Vfl Engelskirchen
GER 97 Middendorf, Uwe 1971 Senioren M45 LT Waldschleicher Lohne
GER 196 Milbert, Siegfried 1960 Senioren M55
BEL 161 Minnoye, Chris 1962 Senioren M55 Roba
GER 6 Mittelstädt, Bernhard 1964 Senioren M50 M2FORMAT GmbH
GER 150 Möck, Wolfgang 1957 Senioren M60 LSG Karlsruhe
GER 173 Moeck, Andreas 1959 Senioren M55
NED 180 Moeskops, Ruud 1960 Senioren M55 Loopgroep Waalre
GER 204 Moskopp, Michael 1964 Senioren M50 Laufend unterwegs
GER 181 Müller, Bert 1954 Senioren M60 Bullerbü
GER 65 Müller, Oliver 1988 Senioren M30
GER 64 MÜLLER, Tobias 1989 Männer
GER 141 Nebling, Sascha 1965 Senioren M50
GER 53 Niemeyer, Andrea 1959 Seniorinnen W55 SC Güttersbach
GER 207 Nötges, Melanie 1970 Seniorinnen W45 SG Sparkasse Aachen
GER 158 Oberndörfer, Martin 1972 Senioren M45 LLG St. Augustin
BEL 192 Paredis, Veerle 1961 Seniorinnen W55 ROBA - RMR
GER 44 Patzke, Uli 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER 115 Pawlik, Mario 1975 Senioren M40 Pawliks Lauffamily
GER 28 Pesch , Torsten 1978 Senioren M40
GER 59 Pinten, Verena 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER 153 Plöttner, Johannes 1990 Männer Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
GER 43 Porschen, Michael 1977 Senioren M40
GER 78 Poschen, Regina 1963 Seniorinnen W55 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 74 Pürner, Stefan 1960 Senioren M55 LT Ennert
GER 125 Quere, Christian 1976 Senioren M40 Lauftreff Pulsschlag aus Stahl
HUN 12 Radics, Zsolt 1970 Senioren M45 GL8 Sport
GER 169 Rath, Sönke 1985 Senioren M30
GER 137 Remagen , Frank 1958 Senioren M60 Mission Triathlon
GER 136 Remy, andre 1954 Senioren M60
GER 170 Risch, Joachim 1955 Senioren M60 100 Marathon Club
GER 66 Rische, Karsten 1960 Senioren M55 jamart
GER 188 Rößeler, Benedikt 1969 Senioren M45 Breinig
GER 151 Saupp, Norbert 1962 Senioren M55 TV Obermaubach
GER 23 Schaaf, Walter 1961 Senioren M55 PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
GER 71 Schelenz, Steffen 1973 Senioren M45 Team Zottelmonster
GER 20 schilder, rolf 1972 Senioren M45
GER 140 Schmidt-Soltau, Peer 1981 Senioren M35 100 Marathon Club
GER 18 Schmidwenzl , Dirk 1971 Senioren M45 Team Aachener Engel e.V.
GER 156 Schmitt, Stephan 1965 Senioren M50 LG Taunusstein
GER 76 Schmitz, Arne 1981 Senioren M35 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 147 Schmitz, Jochen 1970 Senioren M45 ERGO sports Köln
GER 79 Schmitz, Mario 1985 Senioren M30 SC Viktoria Rath-Anhoven
GER 10 Schmitz, Stefan 1969 Senioren M45 M Gladbacher TV 1848 eV
GER 202 Schnicke, Alexander 1984 Senioren M30 Team Öbstliemann
GER 131 Schoffers, Bodo 1953 Senioren M65 Birkesdorfer Turnverein 1864
NED 87 Scholten, Rudie 1955 Senioren M60 AVON Heerlen
GER 128 Scholz, Thomas 1970 Senioren M45 LT TuRa Brüggen
GER 129 Schüller, Rainer 1968 Senioren M50 Lt SV Hönningen/Ahr
GER 146 Schulze, Florian 1972 Senioren M45
GER 186 Schwarz, Hans-Peter 1962 Senioren M55 FC Keldenich
GER 164 Segger, Jörg 1955 Senioren M60 DUV
NED 168 Severin, Jan 1963 Senioren M55 Loopgroep Waalre
BEL 84 Simon, Ariane 1965 Seniorinnen W50 RFCL - Hassan Team
BEL 195 Smits, Kurt 1968 Senioren M50 RMR
GER 191 Spilles, Jörg 1974 Senioren M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 194 Staeven, Christina 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Die Eisenauers
GER 213 Steffens, Peter 1966 Senioren M50 Team coolart!
NED 138 Tebbaa, Hakim 1969 Senioren M45
GER 201 Tetzlaff, Tom 1976 Senioren M40
GER 19 Thoß, Dirk 1973 Senioren M45 FC Keldenich
GER 116 Traini, Sylvia 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Birkesdorfer TV
GRE 130 TSOUPINAKI, ELENI 1976 Seniorinnen W40 PALLINI RUNNERS
GER 211 van Endert, Peter 1978 Senioren M40 LG Mützenich
GER 24 van Endert, Ulrike 1980 Seniorinnen W35 LG Mützenich
NED 36 van Lierop, Bas 1971 Senioren M45 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
BEL 145 Van Vlasselaer, Paul 1958 Senioren M60 Joka Kampenhout
NED 35 van Weert, Marijke 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
GER 75 Vater, Roland 1960 Senioren M55 Bisttal-Runners
NED 38 Venema, Auko 1966 Senioren M50 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
GER 95 Völl, Günter 1953 Senioren M65 LG Mützenich
GER 9 Weber, Christoph 1980 Senioren M35
BEL 174 Weckhuysen, Serge 1971 Senioren M45 ROBA
GER 154 Weiffen, Dennis 1976 Senioren M40 TV Witzhelden
GER 105 Weiler, Markus 1986 Senioren M30
GER 3 Wentzel, Christian 1983 Senioren M35
GER 1 Werle, Frank 1975 Senioren M40
GER 69 Werth, Elisabeth 1981 Seniorinnen W35 ASV Triathlon Köln
GER 50 Werth, Ingeborg 1959 Seniorinnen W55 LG RWE Power/Oldies Kerpen
GER 182 Werz, Ruby 1974 Seniorinnen W40 Team VorWerz Torney
GER 179 Westerdick-Lach, Michael 1959 Senioren M55
GER 101 Wiefels, Jan 1983 Senioren M35
GER 103 Wienecke, Ulrich 1966 Senioren M50 DAV Sektion Aachen
SWE 30 Wiklund, Krister 1968 Senioren M50 Team Ultra-Sports
GER 98 Winterberg, Dennis 1980 Senioren M35 Tus-Jahn-Hilfarth
CHN 48 Xu, Jia 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER 144 Yoshida, Masako 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER 118 Zenzen, Frank 1974 Senioren M40 Greif Club
GER 46 Zimpel, Andreas 1954 Senioren M60