Lauf-Veranstaltung

3. - 4. November 2018 / Simmerath-Einruhr

22. Rursee-Marathon-Lauf

Walking / Nordic (16,5 km) 84 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
NED 2576 Aarts, Ronald 1962 Senioren M55 TION
NED 2577 Aarts-Muller, Nicky 1964 Seniorinnen W50 TION
GER 2541 Amkreutz, Dieter 1941 Senioren M75 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
GER 2540 Amkreutz, Wilma 1940 Seniorinnen W75 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
GER 2575 Balsam, Indra 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER 2549 Becker, Marion 1963 Seniorinnen W55 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2526 Bierbaums, Petra 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2582 Blandau, Susanne 1978 Seniorinnen W40 LG Mützenich
BEL 2571 Borremans, Chris 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
GER 2580 Breuer, Adelheid 1962 Seniorinnen W55 FC Germania Vossenack
NED 2510 Breuer, Huub 1952 Senioren M65 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
BEL 2564 Broothaers, Annemie 1958 Seniorinnen W60 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
GER 2553 Caspar-Heimeshoff, Stephanie 1973 Seniorinnen W45 SSV Weyerbusch - Lauftreff
GER 2560 Contzen, Dirk 1972 Senioren M45 SC Sparta Bardenberg
POR 2527 Costa Pires Cunzemann, Isabel Maria 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Harzheim
GER 2528 Cunzemann, Dirk 1960 Senioren M55 Harzheim
BEL 2566 Daemen, Mia 1953 Seniorinnen W65 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
GER 2573 Dahlen, Brunhilde 1960 Seniorinnen W55 LG Mützenich
BEL 2568 De Handtschutter, Yolande 1958 Seniorinnen W60 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
BEL 2569 Demolon, Yvan 1956 Senioren M60 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
NED 2508 Dodde, Janny G. 1943 Seniorinnen W75 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
NED 2507 Dodde, John C. 1942 Senioren M75 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
BEL 2572 Drebla, Marika 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
BEL 2570 Eggermont, Katrien 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
GER 2518 Francke, Jürgen 1954 Senioren M60
GER 2501 Frantzen, Carmen 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TEAM SKYWALKER
GER 2521 Fuhrmann, Kerstin 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER 2574 Geier, Beate 1959 Seniorinnen W55 LG Mützenich
GER 2557 Goebbels, Harald 1953 Senioren M65 SC Sparta Bardenberg
NED 2531 Groenhof, Jaap 1964 Senioren M50
GER 2544 Halmes, Ewald 1951 Senioren M65 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
GER 2543 Harperscheidt, Irmgard 1957 Seniorinnen W60 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
NED 2513 Hendriks, Jan 1948 Senioren M70 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
NED 2514 Hendriks, Len 1950 Seniorinnen W65 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
GER 2537 Hoffmann, Thomas 1973 Senioren M45 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
GER 2503 Hölscher, Klemens 1964 Senioren M50 Ne Öcher Walker
GER 2523 Houben, Christine 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2522 Jakubowski, Heinz 1947 Senioren M70 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2548 Jans, Christa 1963 Seniorinnen W55 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2583 Jansen, Anja 1970 Seniorinnen W45 LG Mützenich
GER 2547 Jansen, Elke 1961 Seniorinnen W55 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2505 Jansen, Uta 1966 Seniorinnen W50 BSG Jülich
GER 2578 Jollet, Petra 1966 Seniorinnen W50 LG Mützenich
GER 2562 Kammholz, Bernd 1966 Senioren M50 SC Sparta Bardenberg
GER 2519 Karls, Norbert 1957 Senioren M60 Salzbergwalker
GER 2524 Kellert, Gisela 1950 Seniorinnen W65
GER 2525 Kellert, Karlheinz 1950 Senioren M65
GER 2545 Kerschgens, Rosi 1952 Seniorinnen W65 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
GER 2520 König, Klaus 1960 Senioren M55
GER 2563 Kramer, Dieter 1947 Senioren M70 SC Sparta Bardenberg
BEL 2565 Machiels, Annemie 1964 Seniorinnen W50 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
GER 2551 Mermagen, Marlene 1957 Seniorinnen W60
GER 2529 Ohl, Heinz 1955 Senioren M60 Ohl Family Collies
GER 2561 Otermans, Dirk 1966 Senioren M50 SC Sparta Bardenberg
GER 2581 Pauls, Rosa 1954 Seniorinnen W60 LG Mützenich
NED 2515 Peltzer, Matthias 1937 Senioren M80 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
GER 2535 Peter, Ronald 1960 Senioren M55 HLG 98 Wuppertal
GER 2559 Poque, Irene 1969 Seniorinnen W45 SC Sparta Bardenberg
GER 2558 Poque, Rolf 1969 Senioren M45 SC Sparta Bardenberg
GER 2506 Preuß, Ulrike 1974 Seniorinnen W40
GER 2500 Quabach, Ralf 1963 Senioren M55 ASV Wesseling 1985
BEL 2567 Roelants, Anne 1961 Seniorinnen W55 Zonien Athletics Team Belgium
GER 2504 Schmidt, Andreas 1958 Senioren M60 TV 1898 Bubenheim / Selztal-Walker
GER 2502 Scholl, Michaela 1972 Seniorinnen W45 TEAM SKYWALKER
GER 2550 Segschneider, Dr. Beatrix 1956 Seniorinnen W60 Nordic Walking Treff Brüggen
GER 2555 Simon, Friedhelm 1949 Senioren M65 SV Germania Dürwiß
GER 2554 Simon, Hannelore 1948 Seniorinnen W70 SV Germania Dürwiß
GER 2533 Sistemich, Hans-Georg 1959 Senioren M55 FEV bewegt
GER 2556 Süßmann, Petra 1959 Seniorinnen W55 Runnies United
GER 2552 Swaton, Sonja 1973 Seniorinnen W45 LG Mützenich
GER 2536 Theves, Sarah 1981 Seniorinnen W35 TeamTurboTurtle
GER 2542 Tsompanidis, Nicole 1975 Seniorinnen W40 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
GER 2530 van Kampen, Heinz 1950 Senioren M65 LT Alsdorf-Ost
NED 2512 van Ooijen, Jeanine 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
NED 2516 van Pinxten, Carly 1951 Senioren M65 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
NED 2517 van Pinxten, Diny 1952 Seniorinnen W65 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
NED 2509 van Santen, Lutske 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
NED 2511 van Weert, Ad 1958 Senioren M60 Sport Club Prins Hendrik-L.A.G.
GER 2579 Völl, Annemarie 1958 Seniorinnen W60 LG Mützenich
GER 2538 Warnecke, Ulla 1959 Seniorinnen W55 Marathon Dinslaken
GER 2546 Wenn, Margret 1942 Seniorinnen W75 DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen
GER 2539 Werz, Michael 1973 Senioren M45 Team VorWerz Torney
GER 2534 Weßler, Claudia 1966 Seniorinnen W50 SSV Weyerbusch - Lauftreff
NED 2532 Zuidgeest, Marloes 1982 Seniorinnen W35