Lauf-Veranstaltung

9. Dezember 2018 / Witten

28. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Schülerlauf (1 km) 36 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Aepfelbach, Julius 2012 Kinder M6 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Aepfelbach, Tom 2009 Kinder M9 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Behler, Anna 2011 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Behler, Mia 2009 Kinder W9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Bezani, Dominic 2012 Kinder M6 Lauffieber Dortmund
GER Bräuer, Johann 2009 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Cordes, Piet 2009 Kinder M9 LC Olympia Wiesbaden
GER Curo, Lamija 2010 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Daher, Lina 2012 Kinder W6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Evers, Alicia 2009 Kinder W9 TuS Ende
GER Grude, Lennart 2009 Kinder M9 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Güntermann, Mia 2011 Kinder W7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Harensa, Lennox 2011 Kinder M7 Mego
GER Hauschild, Olli 2009 Kinder M9 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Kirpi, Tibet 2009 Kinder M9 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Klein, Carlos 2010 Kinder M8 TuS Stockum
GER Kranz, Karlotta Jule 2010 Kinder W8 LC Rapid Dortmund
GER Krautwurst, Noah 2012 Kinder M6 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Krautwurst, Till 2009 Kinder M9 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Markussian, Josua 2010 Kinder M8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Mohr, Lena 2012 Kinder W6
GER Müller, Julian 2009 Kinder M9 GSG-Lauf-Team
GER Müller , Cassandra 2009 Kinder W9 LGO Dortmund/TSC Eintracht
GER Otremba, Svea Lilli 2011 Kinder W7 SUA Witten
GER Paulun, Leon 2012 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Reckwitz, Tristan 2011 Kinder M7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Rohmann, Balazs 2011 Kinder M7
GER Schulte Mesum, Ida 2011 Kinder W7
GER Schulte Mesum, Ole 2009 Kinder M9 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Sow, Ibrahim 2011 Kinder M7 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Thill, Johannes 2009 Kinder M9 Leichtathletik Stockum
GER Uhde, Mats 2012 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Weidner, Carl-Luis 2010 Kinder M8 TuS Ende
GER Wetter, Jan 2012 Kinder M6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Wetter, Jule 2010 Kinder W8 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Witte, Lucy 2012 Kinder W6 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen