Lauf-Veranstaltung

21. Mai 2020 / Stolberg-Breinig

7. Volkslauf "Breinig läuft"

Schüler-Staffellauf, 3./4. Klasse (6x 300m) 270 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Achioso, Fay 2010 Büsbach J
GER Mertens, Jan 2010 Büsbach J
GER Pekedov, Luis 2010 Büsbach J
GER Walter, Felix 2010 Büsbach J
GER Walter, Frederik 2010 Büsbach J
GER Wolf, Dimitri 2010 Büsbach J
GER Claes, Irma 2010 Büsbach K
GER Demirok, Eylül 2009 Büsbach K
GER Kader, Lanya 2010 Büsbach K
GER Kleis, Johannes 2011 Büsbach K
GER Lorintiu, Alex 2011 Büsbach K
GER Monsler, Elena 2010 Büsbach K
GER Athanassopoulos, Philippos 2010 Büsbach L
GER Avramidis, Jannes 2010 Büsbach L
GER Köcer, Faruk 2009 Büsbach L
GER Kreuzberg, Aaron 2010 Büsbach L
GER Schacht, Leon 2009 Büsbach L
GER Vanderbrück, Tim 2010 Büsbach L
GER Atay, Nael 2010 Büsbach M
GER Güven, Leon 2011 Büsbach M
GER Hecker, Sören 2011 Büsbach M
GER Herrmann, Malin 2011 Büsbach M
GER Kogel, Ben 2011 Büsbach M
GER Ziemons, Dean 2011 Büsbach M
GER Bell, Lilli 2011 Büsbach N
GER Deutschler, Amalie 2011 Büsbach N
GER Karisik, Keyhan 2011 Büsbach N
GER Krause, Zoe 2010 Büsbach N
GER Schu, Ella 2011 Büsbach N
GER Thevis, Leonie 2011 Büsbach N
GER Ari, Nursultan 2009 Büsbach O
GER Dahmen, Pia 2011 Büsbach O
GER El-Boubsi, Esra 2011 Büsbach O
GER Erberich, Lisa 2010 Büsbach O
GER Hempel, Melina 2011 Büsbach O
GER Ohliger, Benjamin 2011 Büsbach O
GER Bezote, Adam 2011 Büsbach P
GER Drews, Jill 2011 Büsbach P
GER Grytz, Sophie 2009 Büsbach P
GER Krings, Felix 2010 Büsbach P
GER Piebe, Joy 2010 Büsbach P
GER Rongen, Erik 2010 Büsbach P
GER Blank, Tom-Luca 2010 Donnerberg 4
GER Grigoriou, Elias 2009 Donnerberg 4
GER Hansen, Luca 2010 Donnerberg 4
GER Jansen, Leonard 2011 Donnerberg 4
GER Schmitz, Paul 2010 Donnerberg 4
GER Voß, Moritz 2010 Donnerberg 4
GER Ege, Ahmed 2010 Donnerberg 5
GER Erens, Julia 2010 Donnerberg 5
GER Grigoriou, Levin 2009 Donnerberg 5
GER Harzheim, Jannes 2010 Donnerberg 5
GER Sethmacher, Erik 2011 Donnerberg 5
GER Unger, Devin 2011 Donnerberg 5
GER Bündgen, Malte 2010 Donnerberg 6
GER Dogan, Tuana 2011 Donnerberg 6
GER Naumann, Jana 2011 Donnerberg 6
GER Petrosjan, Anika 2009 Donnerberg 6
GER Werner, Chayma 2010 Donnerberg 6
GER Yilderim, Batu 2009 Donnerberg 6
GER Bouarmoud, Soumaya 2010 Donnerberg 7
GER Cordewerner, Timo 2010 Donnerberg 7
GER Fleischer, Jason 2010 Donnerberg 7
GER Hoffmann, Paul 2011 Donnerberg 7
GER Kersting, Ben 2010 Donnerberg 7
GER Mehl, Elija 2010 Donnerberg 7
GER Atris, Ayman 2010 Donnerberg 8
GER Basoglu, Metehan 2010 Donnerberg 8
GER Elsen, Tim 2010 Donnerberg 8
GER Haag, Madison 2010 Donnerberg 8
GER Lehrmann, Emilia 2010 Donnerberg 8
GER Wallenborn, Simon 2009 Donnerberg 8
GER Ait Berijkan, Amira 2011 Donnerberg 9
GER Dünnebier, Luisa 2010 Donnerberg 9
GER Hanrath, Lorina 2011 Donnerberg 9
GER Hoven, Noah 2012 Donnerberg 9
GER Singh, Navin 2011 Donnerberg 9
GER Vaßen, Marlon 2011 Donnerberg 9
GER Berisha, Suela 2011 GGS Grüntal Elch-Klasse
GER Fröhlich, Jihad 2011 GGS Grüntal Elch-Klasse
GER Kayan , Tijen 2010 GGS Grüntal Elch-Klasse
GER Louizi, Zainab 2010 GGS Grüntal Elch-Klasse
GER Scheifler, Sawa 2011 GGS Grüntal Elch-Klasse
GER Winterich, Jana 2010 GGS Grüntal Elch-Klasse
GER Atriss, Amir 2011 GGS Grüntal Elefanten-Klasse
GER Hapke, Ashley 2010 GGS Grüntal Elefanten-Klasse
GER Hiseni, Ensar 2010 GGS Grüntal Elefanten-Klasse
GER Kalkan, Ismail 2011 GGS Grüntal Elefanten-Klasse
GER Kramer, Larissa 2011 GGS Grüntal Elefanten-Klasse
GER Ramadani, Avni 2010 GGS Grüntal Elefanten-Klasse
GER Berihu, Korkob 2009 GGS Grüntal Felix-Klasse
GER Issa, Yara 2010 GGS Grüntal Felix-Klasse
GER Salmi, Elmo 2009 GGS Grüntal Felix-Klasse
GER Sidira, Eli 2010 GGS Grüntal Felix-Klasse
GER Yasharov, Samet 2009 GGS Grüntal Felix-Klasse
GER Zadro, Raul 2010 GGS Grüntal Felix-Klasse
GER Aliu, Elife 2009 GGS Grüntal Marienkäfer-Klasse
GER Keese, Tim 2010 GGS Grüntal Marienkäfer-Klasse
GER Maaßen, Celina 2009 GGS Grüntal Marienkäfer-Klasse
GER Mathee, Cheyenne 2010 GGS Grüntal Marienkäfer-Klasse
GER Musa, Elvedin 2009 GGS Grüntal Marienkäfer-Klasse
GER Yaakob, Khaled 2009 GGS Grüntal Marienkäfer-Klasse
GER El-Bodon, Omar 2010 GGS Hermannstraße
MKD Ademi, Alban 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 3
GER Ademi, Alban 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 3
GER Ali Nader, Edward 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 3
GER Kilic, Ibrahim 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 3
GER Last, Joline 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 3
GER Schenk, Jermaine 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 3
GER Alexandru, David-Constantin 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 4
GER Aydin, Ozan-Orkun 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 4
GER Baderschneider, Timo 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 4
GER Kadrolli, Reyhan 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 4
GER Nabizada, Alireza 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 4
GER Tamo, Adnan 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 4
GER Djaber, Ismail 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 5
GER Eke , Conference 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 5
GER Firat, Baran Efe 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 5
GER Kheder Ido, Naschat 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 5
GER Onurlu, Ebubekir 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 5
GER Uslubas, Feriha Ceylin 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 5
GER Ekin , Ensar 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 6
GER Kindermann, Jason 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 6
GER Kurtisi, Senasi 2009 GGS Hermannstraße 6
GER Nica, Iannis-Alexander 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 6
GER Saliov, Resul 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 6
GER Wins, Lya-Faye 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 6
GER Achrifi, Yousra 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 7
GER Alfaidy, Mina 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 7
GER El-Bodon, Alissar 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 7
GER Jianu, David 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 7
GER Sarac, Enise 2011 GGS Hermannstraße 7
GER Schwarz, Lena 2010 GGS Hermannstraße 7
GER Dreuw, Greta 2011 GGS Zweifall 4
GER Koch, Even 2010 GGS Zweifall 4
GER Küther, Leonie 2011 GGS Zweifall 4
GER Schuster, Philipp 2010 GGS Zweifall 4
GER van Hauten, Kajsa 2011 GGS Zweifall 4
GER Welter, Anni 2011 GGS Zweifall 4
GER Baurmann, Mattis 2012 GGS Zweifall 5
GER Dahlmanns, Lya 2010 GGS Zweifall 5
GER Dreuw, Emilia 2011 GGS Zweifall 5
GER Kaufmann, Liam 2011 GGS Zweifall 5
GER Mustatea, Georgiana 2011 GGS Zweifall 5
GER Schuster, Clara-Felicitas 2010 GGS Zweifall 5
GER Berner, Steffen 2009 GGS Zweifall 6
GER Hoffmann, Lewin 2010 GGS Zweifall 6
GER Kaufmann, Keanu 2009 GGS Zweifall 6
GER Muhr, Eric 2011 GGS Zweifall 6
GER Scheen, Isabel 2009 GGS Zweifall 6
GER vom Dorp, Yannik 2012 GGS Zweifall 6
GER Hessami, Finnley 2011 Grundschule Breinig 10
GER Kleine, Jan 2010 Grundschule Breinig 10
GER May, Ben 2011 Grundschule Breinig 10
GER Müller , Simon 2010 Grundschule Breinig 10
GER Ostländer, Nils 2011 Grundschule Breinig 10
GER Rongen, Tom 2011 Grundschule Breinig 10
GER Groffy, Marie 2011 Grundschule Breinig 11
GER Kirsch, Elisa 2011 Grundschule Breinig 11
GER Özbenigör, Noemi 2011 Grundschule Breinig 11
GER Pastor, Pia 2011 Grundschule Breinig 11
GER Tanis, Esila 2011 Grundschule Breinig 11
GER Vieweg, Simon 2011 Grundschule Breinig 11
GER Driessen, Sophie 2011 Grundschule Breinig 12
GER Flaam, Max 2011 Grundschule Breinig 12
GER Koslowski, Nike 2010 Grundschule Breinig 12
GER Ortega, Henri 2011 Grundschule Breinig 12
GER Schreiber, Mark 2011 Grundschule Breinig 12
GER Würflinger, Nils 2011 Grundschule Breinig 12
GER Buhr, Joscha 2011 Grundschule Breinig 13
GER Conrad, Lukas 2011 Grundschule Breinig 13
GER Elissen, Lea 2011 Grundschule Breinig 13
GER Ganser, Josephine 2010 Grundschule Breinig 13
GER Klintworth, Mia 2011 Grundschule Breinig 13
GER Lorenz, Amelie 2010 Grundschule Breinig 13
GER Hugo, Simon 2009 Grundschule Breinig 14
GER Patrecevic, Nino 2010 Grundschule Breinig 14
GER Schnitzler, Jan 2010 Grundschule Breinig 14
GER Sewera, Jan 2009 Grundschule Breinig 14
GER Wilde, Caroline 2010 Grundschule Breinig 14
GER Zabel, Leon 2009 Grundschule Breinig 14
GER Koll, Sophia 2011 Grundschule Breinig 15
GER Marinov, Mieke 2010 Grundschule Breinig 15
GER Meyer, Marlon 2011 Grundschule Breinig 15
GER Schnitzler, Anna 2010 Grundschule Breinig 15
GER Tapp, Elisa 2011 Grundschule Breinig 15
GER Wirtz, Anna-Lena 2011 Grundschule Breinig 15
GER Bank, Georg 2009 Grundschule Breinig 16
GER Heinen, Jan 2010 Grundschule Breinig 16
GER Kourten, Sophia 2010 Grundschule Breinig 16
GER Paprotny, Rafael 2010 Grundschule Breinig 16
GER Steffgen, Laura 2010 Grundschule Breinig 16
GER Wedeking, Henri 2010 Grundschule Breinig 16
GER Bank, Konrad 2009 Grundschule Breinig 17
GER Bieling, Sophie 2010 Grundschule Breinig 17
GER Freund, Laura 2010 Grundschule Breinig 17
GER Ganser, Anna 2010 Grundschule Breinig 17
GER Glöckner, Lukas 2010 Grundschule Breinig 17
GER Raider, Chanelle 2009 Grundschule Breinig 17
GER Kourten, Ben 2010 Grundschule Breinig 18
GER Kuckelkorn, Kai 2009 Grundschule Breinig 18
GER Langohr, Finn Luca 2009 Grundschule Breinig 18
GER Meyer, Nico 2009 Grundschule Breinig 18
GER Moers, Jan 2010 Grundschule Breinig 18
GER Voigtsberger, Johannes 2009 Grundschule Breinig 18
GER Hoffmann, Fynn 2011 Knolle 5
GER Joussen, Cara 2010 Knolle 5
GER Lel, David 2011 Knolle 5
GER Lenneper, Carla 2010 Knolle 5
GER Nahhas, Azhar 2010 Knolle 5
GER Nahhas, Wajed 2011 Knolle 5
GER Haller, Victor 2010 Knolle 6
GER Iyisarac, Toygar 2010 Knolle 6
GER Küster, Emma 2010 Knolle 6
GER Schmitz, Line Julia 2010 Knolle 6
GER Siebertz, Carlotta 2010 Knolle 6
GER Zintzen, Josefine 2010 Knolle 6
GER Felden, Lia 2011 Mausbach6
GER Haan, Viktoria 2011 Mausbach6
GER Langohr, Nina 2009 Mausbach6
GER Leonards, Alina 2010 Mausbach6
GER Leuchter, Luisa 2011 Mausbach6
GER Schmitz, Zoey 2010 Mausbach6
GER Felden, Niklas 2011 Mausbach7
GER Lauffs, Leander 2011 Mausbach7
GER Lukowiak, Tom 2010 Mausbach7
GER Nazaretyan, Marcel 2011 Mausbach7
GER Telkmann, Finn 2011 Mausbach7
GER Thal, Luca 2011 Mausbach7
GER Dimitrakakis, Migela 2011 Mausbach8
GER Elfert, Aron 2010 Mausbach8
GER Mingalimova, Hava 2010 Mausbach8
GER Plath, Leon 2011 Mausbach8
GER Schulden, Nike 2009 Mausbach8
GER Zintzen, Noel 2009 Mausbach8
GER Ehrenberg, Gianluca 2009 Mausbach9
GER Flechtner, Lucas 2010 Mausbach9
GER Melzener, Maya 2010 Mausbach9
GER Morschel-Gschwendtner, Luke 2009 Mausbach9
GER Schell, Fabian 2009 Mausbach9
GER Stoll, Julian 2010 Mausbach9
GER Barabas, Maximilian 2010 OGGS Gressenich 1
GER Krieg, Linus 2009 OGGS Gressenich 1
GER Lersch, Maike 2010 OGGS Gressenich 1
GER Mallmann, Kilian 2010 OGGS Gressenich 1
GER Schmidt, Joel 2010 OGGS Gressenich 1
GER schrade, Svea 2010 OGGS Gressenich 1
GER Abbot, Benjamin 2009 OGGS Gressenich 5
GER Dobbelstein, Timo 2010 OGGS Gressenich 5
GER Kistermann, Oliver 2009 OGGS Gressenich 5
GER Lux, Melina 2010 OGGS Gressenich 5
GER Schülter, Johanna 2010 OGGS Gressenich 5
GER Wentzler, annika 2009 OGGS Gressenich 5
GER Alacon-Schneider, Nora 2009 OGGS Gressenich 6
GER Digwa, Alina 2010 OGGS Gressenich 6
GER Farkas, samuel 2010 OGGS Gressenich 6
GER Fore, Luisa 2010 OGGS Gressenich 6
GER Kailuweit, Max 2011 OGGS Gressenich 6
GER Rombach, Simon 2011 OGGS Gressenich 6
GER Büchers, Leni 2011 OGGS Gressenich 7
GER Ganser, Mats 2010 OGGS Gressenich 7
GER Hookway, lea 2010 OGGS Gressenich 7
GER Mehl, lilith 2011 OGGS Gressenich 7
GER Schewkun, adriana 2011 OGGS Gressenich 7
GER Thörner, Nick 2011 OGGS Gressenich 7
GER Ganser, Maria 2010 OGGS Gressenich 8
GER Josten, Eric 2011 OGGS Gressenich 8
GER Stege, Friedrich 2011 OGGS Gressenich 8
GER Thelen, Bruno 2011 OGGS Gressenich 8
GER Titz, Simon 2010 OGGS Gressenich 8