MTB event
March 10, 2019 / Korbach
Athletikwettkampf Hessen
Disziplin MTB 66 participants Go back
Full Name | Year | Category | Team / Club | Payment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beckmann, Linus | 2008 | Schüler U13 FUN | Radwerk Upland | Yes | |
Benecke, Lias | 2010 | Schüler U11 FUN | Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Dauber, Jarno Raik | 2007 | Schüler U13 | dasSportwerk Raceteam / RV Gießen-Kleinlinden | Yes | |
Dauber, Kimi Tjark | 2006 | Schüler U15 | dasSportwerk Raceteam / RV Gießen-Kleinlinden | Yes | |
Dietz, Johanna | 2006 | Schülerinnen U15 | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Dietz, Joline | 2005 | Schülerinnen U15 | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Endres, Alina | 2007 | Schülerinnen U13 | KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach | Yes | |
Engelbracht, Lars | 2009 | Schüler U11 FUN | Radwerk Upland / Radwerk Upland | No | |
Engelhard, Jette | 2007 | Schülerinnen U13 FUN | Yes | ||
Felter, Chiara | 2010 | Schülerinnen U11 FUN | VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt | Yes | |
Felter, Laura | 2009 | Schülerinnen U11 FUN | VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt | Yes | |
Fenner, Tamino | 2010 | Schüler U11 FUN | Hipf-Racebikes | Yes | |
Gautier, Maurice | 2004 | Jugend männlich U17 | Zweirad-Gemeinschaft Kassel | No | |
Götze, Katharina | 2005 | Schülerinnen U15 | KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach | Yes | |
Götze, Simon | 2007 | Schüler U13 | KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach | Yes | |
Graf, Amaro | 2008 | Schüler U13 FUN | Radwerk upland | Yes | |
Graf, Rihanna | 2005 | Schülerinnen U15 FUN | Radwerk upland | Yes | |
Graulich , Finja | 2012 | Kids U9 FUN | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Grimm, Paul | 2005 | Schüler U15 FUN | RadWerk Upland | Yes | |
Groenewald, Jan | 2009 | Schüler U11 FUN | RadWerk Upland | Yes | |
Grothe, Fabienne | 2008 | Schülerinnen U13 | vc racingteam / VC Darmstadt | No | |
Hainz, Max | 2006 | Schüler U15 | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Heim, Bjarne | 2008 | Schüler U13 | Bikeaholics Jossgrund / TV Bad Orb | No | |
Heim, Frida | 2011 | Kids U9 FUN | Bikeaholics Jossgrund / TV Bad Orb | No | |
Hense, Lars | 2007 | Schüler U13 | TSV Engenhahn | Yes | |
Hombach, Ian Joel | 2005 | Schüler U15 | Viosson Racing Team / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Hombach, Ida Marie | 2007 | Schülerinnen U13 FUN | TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Jammernegg, Georg | 2005 | Schüler U15 | VC - racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 | Yes | |
Janka, Jakob | 2007 | Schüler U13 | Radsportclub Grünberg | Yes | |
Jost, Emma Sophia | 2003 | Jugend weiblich U17 | vc racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 | No | |
Jost, Thorben | 2003 | Jugend männlich U17 | STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB Team / RSC Grünberg | Yes | |
Kahl, Finn | 2003 | Jugend männlich U17 | Bike Work Desch / VC Darmstadt 1899 | Yes | |
Kahrig, Moritz | 2008 | Schüler U13 FUN | Radwerk Upland | Yes | |
Kailing, Moritz | 2003 | Jugend männlich U17 | Bike Work Desch / TV Bad Orb | Yes | |
Kammler, Bent | 2007 | Schüler U13 FUN | Radwerk Upland | Yes | |
Kneist, Carlotta | 2007 | Schülerinnen U13 | RacingTeam / VC Darmstadt 1899 | Yes | |
Krist, Paul | 2007 | Schüler U13 FUN | VCDarmstadt Racing Team | No | |
Leinberger, Lukas | 2009 | Schüler U11 | Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Leinberger, Noah | 2006 | Schüler U15 | Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Lieberum , Fynn | 2007 | Schüler U13 | Radsportclub Grünberg | Yes | |
Meßmer, Emily Sophie | 2009 | Schülerinnen U11 | RSC Grünberg | Yes | |
Müller, Clemens | 2009 | Schüler U11 | SKG Bauschheim | Yes | |
Müller, Marlene | 2011 | Kids U9 FUN | SKG Bauschheim | Yes | |
Oltmanns, Lennart | 2003 | Jugend männlich U17 | Bike Work Desch / TV 1885 Haiger | No | |
Pollack, Rita | 2008 | Schülerinnen U13 | RadWerk Upland | Yes | |
Pollack, Sven | 2006 | Schüler U15 | RadWerk Upland | Yes | |
Roor, Wadim | 2013 | Bambini U7 FUN | RadWerk Upland e.V. | Yes | |
Roor , Maxim | 2006 | Schüler U15 | RadWerk Upland | Yes | |
Safronov , Artur | 2013 | Bambini U7 FUN | Yes | ||
Sauerwein, Matti | 2012 | Kids U9 FUN | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | No | |
Sauerwein, Max | 2010 | Schüler U11 FUN | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | No | |
Sauerwein, Tom | 2006 | Schüler U15 FUN | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | No | |
Schmittberger, Leon | 2013 | Bambini U7 FUN | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Schmittberger, Max | 2009 | Schüler U11 FUN | HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Schuhmann, Leo | 2008 | Schüler U13 | KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach | Yes | |
See, Emilian | 2006 | Schüler U15 | VIOSSON Racing / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
See, Mia-Sophie | 2009 | Schülerinnen U11 | Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten | Yes | |
Sinner, Noah | 2008 | Schüler U13 | KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach | Yes | |
Speer, Zoe | 2006 | Schülerinnen U15 FUN | Speerlaufräder | Yes | |
Steigerwald, Samira | 2011 | Kids U9 FUN | Steigerwald Racing Team | Yes | |
Ulrich, Siiri | 2007 | Schülerinnen U13 FUN | KMC Cube / RV Viktoria Wombach | Yes | |
Wolf, Henri | 2008 | Schüler U13 | vc-racingteam / VCD 1899 Darmstadt | Yes | |
Wolf, Kira | 2009 | Schülerinnen U11 FUN | vc-racingteam / VCD 1899 Darmstadt | Yes | |
Zabel, Moritz | 2008 | Schüler U13 | RSC Grünberg | Yes | |
Zemke, Jermaine | 2005 | Schüler U15 | VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 | No | |
Zemke, Jodie | 2007 | Schülerinnen U13 | VC Racingteam / VC Darmstadt 1899 | No |