MTB-Veranstaltung

14. April 2018 / Saalhausen

Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2018

Elite A/B 32 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
BEL Bats, Didier 1993 Elite A/B CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM nein
NED Beemer, Frank 1987 Senioren 1 HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM / WV Noord Veluwe
GER Brzezinski, Fabian 1981 Senioren 1 Vpace / RC Endspurt Herford nein
BEL de Vocht, Bart 1992 Elite A/B Goeman Scott Cycling
BEL de Vocht, Jochen 1995 Elite A/B Goeman Scott Cycling
BEL de Vries, Nick 1988 Senioren 1 RS-Bikes racing team nein
NAM Drobisch, Till 1993 Elite A/B Go Bike Service Racing Team / SSG Bensheim
GER Gerhardt, Julian 1990 Elite A/B Radsport Danne / RC Victoria Neheim nein
GER Gläser, Alexander 1993 Elite A/B Mondraker Rockets / RV Adler Lüttringhausen nein
GER Graf, Silas 1998 U23 Head Ciclo XC Team / TURA Untermünkheim nein
NED Groen, Erik 1990 Elite A/B Stappenbelt Specialized Racing Team
GER Kilpert, Fabian 1986 Senioren 1 Mondraker Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim
GER Koch, Alexander 1994 Elite A/B Bike Shop Clemens / Grosshaus Racing / TSV Saalhausen 1910
GER Kortüm, Florian 1994 Elite A/B Mondraker Rockets / MBC Bochum
GER Kurschat, Wolfram 1975 Senioren 2 KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM / MBC Bochum nein
GER Lehrian, Marcel 1993 Elite A/B Radsport360° / TV Dorf Erbach
NED Lommers, Marcel 1989 Elite A/B UWTC de Volharding
BEL McCrae, Erno Jacob 1995 Elite A/B Goeman Scott Cycling nein
GER Nowak, Benjamin 1985 Senioren 1 MBC Bochum
NED Ockeloen, Jasper 1990 Elite A/B MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM / DRC de Mol nein
GER Rehborn, Markus 1987 Senioren 1 Focus Rapiro Racing / ATV Haltern
GER Richter, Alexander 1988 Senioren 1 RC Endspurt Herford nein
HUN Ruszin, Adam 1987 Senioren 1 RSG Haldern 03
GER Schwenk, Robert 1994 Elite A/B bike-components racing crew / MSC Wiesenbach nein
NED Smits, Remco 1994 Elite A/B Olympia Cicli Mountainbike Team nein
GER Szraucner, Sebastian 1987 Senioren 1 RSG Haldern 03
GER Telaak, Sebastian 1994 Elite A/B Klever Fahrradprofi / RSG Haldern 03
GER Traupe, Robert 1992 Elite A/B Merida-Schulte / Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
NED Visker, Maarten 1990 Elite A/B ZWC D.T.S. nein
GER Weitkamp, Patrick 1993 Elite A/B Bad Bikers MTB-Sport
TUR Yildirim, Ahmet 1992 Elite A/B nein
GER Zwiehoff, Ben 1994 Elite A/B Bergamont Racing Team / MSV Essen-Steele 2011