MTB-Veranstaltung

14. April 2018 / Saalhausen

Shark Attack Bike-Festival 2018

Junioren U19 45 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Adler, Luca 2001 Junioren U19 Bike Work Desch / TV Bad Orb nein
BEL Aerts, Seppe 2000 Junioren U19 Wac Team
GER Bachmann, Nils 2000 Junioren U19 Stadtwerke Wernigerode Juniorenteam / Bad Bikers MTB-Sport
GER Boving, Luk Noah 2000 Junioren U19 Stevens MTB Racing Team / RSG Nordheide
NED Canton, Finn 2001 Junioren U19 WCL Bergklimmers
BEL Crijns, Michiel 2000 Junioren U19 OMC MTB Club Opoeteren
BEL Cucu, Arno 2000 Junioren U19 Team Superbikers Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
GER Däschner, Luca 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Freunde Heidelsheim / MTB-Freunde Heidelsheim
BEL Dechamps, Adrien 2000 Junioren U19 Superbikers nein
BEL Decoster, Louis 2000 Junioren U19 Milwaukee-Alphamoterhomes
BEL Demaerel, Brent 2001 Junioren U19 Scott MTB Coach MTB Racing Team
NED de Wijn, Beau 2001 Junioren U19 Team Rebel Bikes / MBC Bar End
GER Döbber, Nick 2000 Junioren U19 RSG Emsdetten
GER Drawer, Felix 2001 Junioren U19 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
NED Gefken, Thom 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Twiske nein
NED Hendriks, Stef 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Baarlo
NED Hoornsman, Niek 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Team NH / WV Noord Holland nein
GER Hülsmann, Tom 2001 Junioren U19 Merida-Schulte / ATV Haltern
BEL Janssens, Arne 2000 Junioren U19 MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAM nein
GER Jung, Noah 2000 Junioren U19 Delta-bike.de / RSG Gießen und Wieseck
GER Koßack, Janik 2000 Junioren U19 Focus Rapiro Racing / SSV Altenberg nein
GER Libesch, Rico 2001 Junioren U19 Team HWG Gedern / TGV Schotten nein
GER Lichtenberger, Jonas 2000 Junioren U19 RC Sturmvogel Mülheim
GER Lipp, Miron 2001 Junioren U19 Kellys XC Racing Team / SG Rheinfelden
BEL Polfliet, Nico 2000 Junioren U19 Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
NED Rosbenders, Rens 2001 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
GER Schäb, Moritz 2000 Junioren U19 Team HWG Gedern / TV Schotten nein
NED Schumacher, Ian 2001 Junioren U19 WV Noord Holland
NED Sinke, Nard 2001 Junioren U19 MBC Bar End
NED Snip, Paul 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Team NH / WV West Frisia
NED Stolk, Sam 2001 Junioren U19 Merida Bassa Biking Team / GRC Jan van Arckel
NED van Ark, Lars 2001 Junioren U19 MBC Bar End
NED van den Hanenberg, Stan 2000 Junioren U19 Olympia Cicli Mountainbike Team / MC Club Oss
NED van der Meer, Maas 2000 Junioren U19 Westland Wil Vooruit
NED van der Vliet, Arne 2000 Junioren U19 WV West Frisia
NED van Dijk, Bastiaan 2001 Junioren U19 Off Road Team Westland Wil Vooruit / Westland Wil Vooruit
NED van Jaarsveld, Joost 2001 Junioren U19 Etp Zutphen nein
NED van Riesen, Thom 2000 Junioren U19 Go4cycling nein
NED van Uum, Niels 2000 Junioren U19 Team Rebel Bikes / MBC Bar End
NED Verhappen, Daan 2001 Junioren U19 FMC The Whoopers
GER Wargers, Florian 2000 Junioren U19 Focus Rapiro Racing / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Weiermann, Max 2001 Junioren U19 RC Victoria Neheim
GER Wickert, Dustin 2001 Junioren U19 RSG Nordheide
NED Wit, Perry 2001 Junioren U19 MTB Team NH / WV Noord Holland
GER Zilse, Jan-Ole 2000 Junioren U19 MSV Essen-Steele 2011