Lauf-Veranstaltung

27. Mai 2017 / Brühl

19. Brühler Stadtlauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 231 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
ERI 153 Abrha, Eyob 1993 Männer
GER 154 Amarell, Nadja 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 155 Assenmacher, Kai 1986 Senioren M30
GER 6 Baehr, Michaela 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 7 Baehr, Sebastian 1982 Senioren M35 Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 77 Baller, Angelika 1962 Seniorinnen W55 LC Weilerswist
GER 13 Barucha, Arnold 1967 Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 85 Bebeniss, Christoph 1964 Senioren M50 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 149 Beilmann, Frank 1963 Senioren M50 VR-Bank Rhein-Erft eG
GER 67 Blaeser, Veit 1980 Senioren M35 Kölner Triathlon Team 01
POL 157 Blaszkiewicz, Alicja 1992 Frauen
GER 158 Böhlert, Sabine 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER 159 Bolte, Michael 1980 Senioren M35
GER 160 Bradican, John Paul 1992 Männer
GER 1 Braun, Oliver 1975 Senioren M40 DOM-Sicherheitstechnik
GER 127 Breuer, Markus 1976 Senioren M40 SV Germania Dürwiß
GER 114 Britz, Timo 1994 Männer PSV Brühl/21run.com Triathlon Team
GER 150 Büser, Ralf 1970 Senioren M45 VR-Bank Rhein-Erft eG
GER 68 Corzelius, Mathias 1970 Senioren M45 Kreissparkasse Köln
GER 99 Costamtini, Alfons 1958 Senioren M55 LG RWE Power
GER 57 Culmsee, Katja 1972 Seniorinnen W45 GVG-Laufteam
GER 58 Culmsee, Markus 1974 Senioren M40 GVG-Laufteam
GER 31 Daniel, Andreas 2001 männl. Jugend U18 TuS 1889 Buir
GER 30 Daniel, Caleb 1997 Junioren U23 THC Brühl
GER 14 de Bouteiller, Alexandra 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Rhein-Erft Akademie
FRA 39 Desprez, Pierre 1954 Senioren M60 Bachemer Wahnsinn
GER 52 Diblik, Jenny 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Fc Keldenich
GER 53 Diblik, Jens 1987 Senioren M30 Fc Keldenich
GER 161 Dieg, James 1963 Senioren M50
GER 2 Dieg, Sandra 1968 Seniorinnen W45 DOM-Sicherheitstechnik
GER 87 Diers, Ellen 1954 Seniorinnen W60 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 86 Diers, Jürgen 1944 Senioren M70 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 112 Donnerstag, Christian 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Montagslaufen
GER 162 Donsbach, Martin 1963 Senioren M50
GER 143 Doppelfeld, Mark 1970 Senioren M45 TV Rodenkichen Triathlon
GER 78 Dreesbach, Dirk 1968 Senioren M45 LC Weilerswist
GER 163 Düster, Achim 1958 Senioren M55
GER 164 Ehmke, Joachim 1964 Senioren M50
GER 15 Engels, Josef 1948 Senioren M65 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 100 Engels, Ralf 1968 Senioren M45 LG RWE Power
GER 88 Erken, Claus 1965 Senioren M50 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 133 Esch, Eva 1973 Seniorinnen W40 The Beast
GER 165 Eschmann, Stefan 1987 Senioren M30
GER 166 Fahß, Markus 1973 Senioren M40
GER 79 Falkenberg, Holger 1976 Senioren M40 LC Weilerswist
GER 9 Faßbender, Meik 1982 Senioren M35 Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 8 Faßbender, Nicole 1978 Seniorinnen W35 Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 167 Faust, Daniela 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 74 Fenske, Marco 1983 Senioren M30 LC Euskirchen
GER 137 Fink, Astrid 1969 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 168 Frenzel, Rüdiger 1967 Senioren M50
GER 63 Freymuth, Jürgen 1949 Senioren M65 IAC Düren
GER 227 Gebhardt, Dirk 1971 Brühler TV 1879
GER 170 Gemünd, Michael 1973 Senioren M40
GER 169 Gemünd, Verena 1983 Seniorinnen W30
GER 229 Gerensa, Efrem Semere 1996 Brühler TV 1879
GER 62 Gerhardt, Cedric 2001 männl. Jugend U18 Hamich Runners
GER 61 Gerhardt, Uwe 1965 Senioren M50 Hamich Runners
GER 171 Geske, Ann-Julie 1993 Frauen
GER 10 Giersch, Nicole 1991 Frauen Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 115 Göbel, Henning 1944 Senioren M70 Pulheimer SC
GER 172 Görtz, Stephanie 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 101 Gorzalnik, Gerd 1967 Senioren M50 LG RWE Power
GER 129 Grade, Markus 1974 Senioren M40 Team beVegt.de
GER 119 Greinert, Anke 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Rösrather Schlammspringer
GER 118 Greinert, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Rösrather Schlammspringer
GER 16 Grevelding, Andreas 1964 Senioren M50 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 89 Grobe, Nicole 1966 Seniorinnen W50 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 173 Hackmann, Oliver 1968 Senioren M45
GER 174 Hackmann, Tanja 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER 113 Hansonis, Guido 1974 Senioren M40 PSV Brühl Triathlon Team
GER 40 Harff, Anet 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Brühler TV 1879
GER 175 Hecker, Dirk 1974 Senioren M40
GER 41 Heimig, Nadine 1986 Seniorinnen W30 Brühler TV 1879
GER 50 Hensch, Dennis 1980 Senioren M35 ERGO sports Köln
GER 176 Hermanns, Claudia 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER 116 Herpel, Wiebke 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Pulheimer SC
GER 33 Hoffmann, Nils 1990 Männer 1 FC Kierberg
GER 142 Hoffmann-Lenz, Natalie 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TV Refrath
GER 147 Holzporz, Michael 1968 Senioren M45 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER 156 Horchler, Markus 2000 männl. Jugend U18
GER 177 Hoverath, Mario 1969 Senioren M45
GER 35 Hüllen, Jürgen 1962 Senioren M55 AS Düren 12
GER 97 Huppertz, Horst 1963 Senioren M50 LG Huskies
GER 66 Husemann, Georg 1968 Senioren M45 Köln
GER 80 Hüttmann, Dennis 1993 Männer LC Weilerswist
GER 178 Jänicke, Franziska 1989 Frauen
GER 179 Johannsen, David 1980 Senioren M35
GER 102 Johnen, Kenny 1985 Senioren M30 LG RWE Power
GER 103 Johnen, Manfred 1958 Senioren M55 LG RWE Power
GER 180 Joksch, Stephanie 1991 Frauen
GER 120 Kartit, Bilal 1986 Senioren M30 SC Brühl
GER 54 Kaulen, Lisa 1989 Frauen FC Viktoria Gruhlwerk
GER 96 Kehlbreier , Ralph 1974 Senioren M40 LG Gummersbach
GER 12 Kerwien, Raphael 1982 Senioren M35 Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 11 Kerwien, Silvia 1982 Seniorinnen W35 Läufer-Partygruppe
GER 181 Klapp, Pierre 1986 Senioren M30
GER 144 Klinnert, Charlotte 1970 Seniorinnen W45 TV Rodenkichen Triathlon
GER 122 Koc, Stephanie 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Sportgemeinschaft Stadt Brühl
GER 104 Königs, Manfred 1961 Senioren M55 LG RWE Power
GER 121 Kopezki, Yannik 1994 Männer SG Agathaberg
GER 211 Köppe, Stefan 1985 Senioren M30
GER 231 Körbs, Joe 1968 Laufen-im-Rheinland
GER 182 Kox, John 1997 Junioren U23
GER 145 Kraemer, Frank 1972 Senioren M45 TV Rodenkichen Triathlon
GER 17 Krenzlin, Bastian 1982 Senioren M35 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 18 Krenzlin, Sandra 1984 Seniorinnen W30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 19 Krenzlin, Wolfram 1955 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 105 Kuhlemann, Dieter 1942 Senioren M75 LG RWE Power
GER 59 Küppers, Jürgen 1958 Senioren M55 GVG-Laufteam
GER 90 Laub, Michael 1959 Senioren M55 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 36 Lehert, Susanne 1962 Seniorinnen W55 ASV Wesseling 1985
GER 32 Lembgen, Petra 1968 Seniorinnen W45 Waldworkout.de
GER 183 Leopold, Simon 2000 männl. Jugend U18
GER 37 Lohner, Magnus 1967 Senioren M50 ASV Wesseling 1985
GER 184 Lohner, Ulrich 1968 Senioren M45
GER 185 Lohner-Balbach, Stefan 1968 Senioren M45
GER 186 Lohrengel, Falk 1949 Senioren M65
GER 130 Lünendonk, Lothar 1952 Senioren M65 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich
GER 131 Lünendonk, Patrick 1988 Männer Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich
GER 56 Marek, Adrian 1972 Senioren M45 Für Hürth
GER 55 Marek, Waldemar 1974 Senioren M40 Für Hürth
GER 226 Martius, Florin 1998 Brühler TV 1879
GER 75 Matheisen, Peter 1961 Senioren M55 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER 20 Mayer, Beate 1960 Seniorinnen W55 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 3 Medjed, Aleksandar 1982 Senioren M35 DOM-Sicherheitstechnik
GER 187 Meyer, Jakob 1998 männl. Jugend U20
GER 98 Moga, Bruno 1952 Senioren M65 LG Huskies
GER 189 Müller, Klaus 1954 Senioren M60
GER 188 Müller, Matthias 1990 Männer
GER 190 Nadine, Nowack 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 91 Nicht, Michaela 1978 Seniorinnen W35 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 191 Noichl, Susanne 1964 Seniorinnen W50
GBR 192 Norbury, Mark 1971 Senioren M45
GER 128 Notarius, Guido 1976 Senioren M40 SV Helmeshof
GER 193 Oehler, Matthias 1985 Senioren M30
GER 194 Ottens, Thomas 1966 Senioren M50
GER 140 Padberg, Stefan 1969 Senioren M45 TV Erkelenz
GER 21 Pantel, Jacqueline 1978 Seniorinnen W35 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 49 Paschke, Frank 1965 Senioren M50 Dürener TV 1847
GER 195 Pauer, Kristina 1980 Seniorinnen W35
GER 38 Paulsen, Birgit 1972 Seniorinnen W45 ASV Wesseling 1985
GER 146 Pax, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 Ute Mückel Triathlon Team
GER 22 Pelz, Arne 1987 Senioren M30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 138 Pesch, Dirk 1972 Senioren M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 4 Petrovic, Goran 1987 Senioren M30 DOM-Sicherheitstechnik
GER 196 Petters, Andreas 1978 Senioren M35
GER 76 Pierau, Karl 1947 Senioren M70 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER 197 Pilgermann , Bernd 1964 Senioren M50
GER 23 Plück, Thomas 1974 Senioren M40 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 110 Preuschoff, Winfried 1940 Senioren M75 LV Stommeln
GER 151 Raab, Daniela 1974 Seniorinnen W40 VR-Bank Rhein-Erft eG
GER 81 Raab, Peter 1965 Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist
POL 198 Rafal, Szymanski 1974 Senioren M40
GER 106 Regiment, Thomas 1968 Senioren M45 LG RWE Power
GER 199 Reich, Alexander 1989 Männer
GER 46 Reimann, Bernd 1955 Senioren M60 Die Optimisten
GER 48 Reimann, Linus 1994 Männer Die Optimisten
GER 47 Reimann, Paul 1992 Männer Die Optimisten
GER 108 Reiser, Annette 1967 Seniorinnen W50 LG RWE Power / LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
GER 109 Reiser, Jürgen 1963 Senioren M50 LG RWE Power / LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
GER 200 Rentzsch, Elisa 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 201 Rogel_Zückmann, Sylvia 1973 Seniorinnen W40
GER 202 Rohn, Sabrina 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER 126 Rombach, Rudolf 1967 Senioren M50 SV Bergwacht Rohren
GER 73 Röskens, Jens 1983 Senioren M30 LAV Bad Godesberg
GER 148 Rottenau, Rainer 1964 Senioren M50 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER 203 Rüttgers, Christian 1986 Senioren M30
GER 139 Salmon, Heiko 1966 Senioren M50 TUS Mechernich 1897
GER 134 Sandra, Alansigan 1983 Seniorinnen W30 TSC Brühl
GER 136 Sauer, Kerstin 1983 Seniorinnen W30 TuS Kreuzweingarten Rheder
GER 44 Schäfer, Markus 1980 Senioren M35 BSG Beitragsservice
GER 141 Scheer, Karin 1949 Seniorinnen W65 TV Kleinwiedenest 1890
GER 204 Schendrick, Olga 1990 Frauen
GER 135 Schermer, Bernhard 1971 Senioren M45 TSC Brühl
GER 111 Schieffer, Sarah 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Mach ma' Ultra
GER 71 Schmalstieg, Lutz 1957 Senioren M60 Laufmonster
GER 205 Schmidt, Helene 1996 Juniorinnen U23
GER 72 Schmidt, Thomas 1967 Senioren M50 Laufschule Erftstadt
GER 206 Schmidt , Sarah 1992 Frauen
GER 207 Schmidtke, Tibor 1977 Senioren M40
GER 42 Schmitz, Arved 1996 Junioren U23 Brühler TV 1879
GER 51 Schmitz, Jochen 1970 Senioren M45 ERGO sports Köln
GER 107 Schneider, Konrad 1954 Senioren M60 LG RWE Power
GER 45 Schneider, Ralph 1966 Senioren M50 Die Grauen Burggeister
GER 5 Schneider, Ronald 1966 Senioren M50 DOM-Sicherheitstechnik
GER 124 Schnell, Matthias 1976 Senioren M40 SSK Kerpen
GER 208 Schröder, Daniela 1979 Seniorinnen W35
GER 117 Schröder, Heiko 1983 Senioren M30 Revolutionäre Laufgruppe Adlershof
GER 64 Schuchmann, Barbara 1951 Seniorinnen W65 IAC Düren
GER 65 Schuchmann, Erwin 1960 Senioren M55 IAC Düren
GER 152 Seck, Manuela 1970 Seniorinnen W45 X Trail aktiv
GER 209 Sell, Ulrike 1975 Seniorinnen W40
GER 210 Slotala, Karolina 1995 Juniorinnen U23
GER 24 Spölgen, Joachim 1954 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 123 Stader, Florian 1957 Senioren M60 SSF Bonn
GER 82 Starck, Dani 1976 Seniorinnen W40 LC Weilerswist
GER 25 Steinbach, Dieter 1954 Senioren M60 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 26 Steinbach, Laura 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 27 Steinke, Malte 1988 Männer Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 28 Stetten, Brigitte 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 212 Stettner , Marion 1964 Seniorinnen W50
GER 29 Stich, Silke 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Rhein-Erft Akademie
GER 213 Stilling, Simon 1987 Senioren M30
GER 214 Stilz, Heike 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER 228 Stranz, Stephan 1994 Brühler TV 1879
GER 60 Strohhäcker, Günter 1939 Senioren M75 GVG-Laufteam
GER 215 Sziurnicki, Michael Ralf 1990 Männer
GER 69 Thiesen, Carsten 1973 Senioren M40 Lauf Team Thiesen
POL 70 Thiesen, Monika 1974 Seniorinnen W40 Lauf Team Thiesen
GER 43 Tränkner, Thomas 1966 Senioren M50 Brühler TV 1879
GER 92 Trué, Helmut 1967 Senioren M50 LG Donatus Erftstadt
GER 132 van Bahlen, Max 1990 Männer Team Voreifel
GER 216 Weber, Karsten 1963 Senioren M50
GER 83 Weisenhaus, Julia 1972 Seniorinnen W45 LC Weilerswist
GER 34 Weiß, Richard 1967 Senioren M50 1. Kölner Laufstall
GER 217 Welter, Ingrid 1960 Seniorinnen W55
GER 218 Wendt, Bernd 1975 Senioren M40
GER 219 Wendt, Reinhard 1947 Senioren M70
GER 220 Wieber, Anna 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 221 Wild, Andreas 1980 Senioren M35
GER 222 Wild, Kristina 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 230 Wirtz, Thomas 1983 Senioren M30 Brühler TV 1879
GER 223 Wodak, Maximilian 1996 Junioren U23
GER 93 Wolff, Udo 1962 Senioren M55 LG Gummersbach
GER 224 Zang, Saskia 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER 225 Zang, Thomas 1983 Senioren M30
GER 84 Zetzmann, Marcus 1973 Senioren M40 LC Weilerswist
GER 125 Zock, Christoph 1986 Senioren M30 Stammtisch läuft
GER 95 Zoll, Daniela 1981 Seniorinnen W35 LG Gummersbach
GER 94 Zoll, Frieder 1982 Senioren M35 LG Gummersbach