Lauf-Veranstaltung

27. Mai 2017 / Brühl

19. Brühler Stadtlauf

Schülerlauf (2100 m) 40 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 2071 Abiaka, Sharon 2002 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2080 Alkan, Selma 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2070 Becker, Aline 2002 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2075 Beleyi, Pierre 2004 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2063 Branquinho, Luca 2005 Jugend M12
GER 2038 Brumann, Matthias 2003 Jugend M14 THC Brühl
GER 2011 Dahm, Marina 2004 Jugend W13 TuS 1889 Buir
GER 2041 Daniel, Matthias 2003 Jugend M14 TuS 1889 Buir
GER 2040 Daniel, Tobias 2005 Jugend M12 TuS 1889 Buir
GER 2082 Emondts, Wyatt 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2072 Eser, Ahmed 2003 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2102 Geiger, Laszlo 2005 Brühler TV 1879
GER 2039 Gösi, Karim 2004 Jugend M13 THC Brühl
GER 2064 Hackmann, Adrian 2005 Jugend M12
GER 2073 Hein, David 2003 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2047 Hotop, Nicolas 2005 Jugend M12 TV-Alpenglühn Balkhausen
GER 2065 Hoverath, Aurel 2004 Jugend M13
GER 2017 Hübbers, Lea 2004 Jugend W13 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER 2081 Isik, Resul 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2006 Junglas, Annika 2004 Jugend W13 SSK Kerpen
GER 2101 Klemm, Valentin 2005 Brühler TV 1879
GER 2074 Klimek, Konstantin 2003 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2083 Konstantinidis, Toni 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2077 Kraus, Gideon 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2050 Ludes, Robin 2002 Jugend M15 Gottfried-Kinkel-Realschule Liblar
GER 2079 Mortaza, Navid 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2020 Mundt, Annika 2005 Jugend W12 Tus Köln rrh.
GER 2076 Nicola, Fabritio 2004 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2042 Pohl, Niklas 2002 Jugend M15 TuS 1889 Buir
GER 2018 Raab, Caroline 2004 Jugend W13 LC Weilerswist
GER 2022 Rottenau, Anna 2004 Jugend W13 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER 2078 Sari, Dilara 2005 Erich Kästner Realschule
GER 2100 Sass, Anja 2005 Brühler TV 1879
GER 2010 Schermer, Caroline 2004 Jugend W13 THC Brühl
GER 2007 Schnell, Lilly 2004 Jugend W13 SSK Kerpen
GER 2008 Spohr, Julia 2004 Jugend W13 SSK Kerpen
GER 2043 Stingl, Felix 2002 Jugend M15 TuS 1889 Buir
GER 2103 Straßburger, Niklas 2005 Brühler TV 1879
POL 2066 Szymanski, Timotheus 2005 Jugend M12
GER 2044 Wallfaß, Noah 2004 Jugend M13 TuS 1889 Buir