Lauf-Veranstaltung

7. September 2019 / Schleiden-Gemünd

7. Gemünder Citylauf

Hauptlauf (10 km) 104 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Barth, Bruno 1951 Senioren M65 Herzogenrather TV
GER Bender, Felix 1996 Männer
GER Bender, Katharina 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bender, Stefan 1960 Senioren M55
GER Berg, Markus 1974 Senioren M45 Hochseilgarten Nettersheim
GER Blindert, Anne 1993 Frauen Team bevegt.de
GER Böhm, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 SG Sportfreunde 69
GER Bongard, Simone 1984 Seniorinnen W35 TV Konzen
GER Braunleder, Jörg 1967 Senioren M50 TV Konzen
BEL Brodel, Martin 1979 Senioren M40
GER Buchholz, Erik 1976 Senioren M40 Team Blitz
GER Comes, Michaela 1974 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Dahl, Simon 1987 Senioren M30 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Dardenne, Michael 1996 Männer
GER Diefenbach, Timo 1982 Senioren M35
GER Doebel, Laura 1996 Frauen LC Weilerswist
GER Doebel, Peter 1961 Senioren M55 LC Weilerswist
GER Dreesbach, Dirk 1968 Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist
GER Dreßen, Horst 1970 Senioren M45 FC Germania Vossenack
POL Dubiel, Beata 1973 Seniorinnen W45 IAC Düren
POL Dubiel, Jaroslaw 1971 Senioren M45 IAC Düren
GER Dumke, Christina 1965 Seniorinnen W50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Eichen, Julian 1991 Männer TSV Feytal
GER Ernst, Ralf 1990 Männer RSV Euskirchen
GER Esselborn, Tobias 1990 Männer
GER Eulenbruch, Lothar 1959 Senioren M60 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Fink, Astrid 1969 Seniorinnen W50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Fink, Gerhard 1965 Senioren M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Fischer, Sabine 1961 Seniorinnen W55 SG Zons
GER Fliege, Fabian 1987 Senioren M30 TSV 1960 Kastl
GER Freymuth, Jürgen 1949 Senioren M70 IAC Düren
GER Gallo, Christoph 1989 Senioren M30 AC Eifel
GER Geschwind, Jana 1999 Juniorinnen U23 Team DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 1908
GER Gollek-Jost, Gabriele 1965 Seniorinnen W50 TuS Mechernich 1897
GER Greif, Uwe 1965 Senioren M50 Dürener TV 1847
GER Grüner, Mark 1967 Senioren M50 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Guth, Wilfried 1954 Senioren M65 TuS Dom-Esch
GER Hamacher, Weronika 1965 Seniorinnen W50
GER Hambach, Sebastian 1996 Männer
GER Heinen, Heike 1977 Seniorinnen W40 LC Voißel
GER Heinen, Michael 1976 Senioren M40 LC Voißel
GER Hochgürtel, Bernd 1953 Senioren M65 SV 47 Mutscheid
GER Hoff, Helmut 1956 Senioren M60 TV Konzen
GER Huppertz, Horst 1963 Senioren M55 LG Huskies
GER Ingenillem, Bruno 1961 Senioren M55 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Isaac, Marion 1963 Seniorinnen W55 TV Konzen
GER Jakobs, Patrick 1998 Junioren U23 TV Konzen
GER Jaschke, Lisa 1990 Frauen Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen
GER Jost, Karl Heinz 1961 Senioren M55 LC Euskirchen
GER Jürgen, Baum 1949 Senioren M70
GER Karls, Dieter 1951 Senioren M65
GER Klaiber, Thomas 1979 Senioren M40 Dürener TV 1847
GER Klug, Michael 1964 Senioren M55 FC Keldenich
GER Kniebeler, Ralf 1965 Senioren M50
GER Kockel, Thomas 1960 Senioren M55 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Krumpen, Rolf-Peter 1950 Senioren M65 LG-Eifelrunners
GER Linden, Sebastian 1989 Senioren M30 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Lotter, Bernd 1956 Senioren M60 TV Konzen
GER Mager, Sandra 1972 Seniorinnen W45 FC Keldenich
GER May, Helga 1968 Seniorinnen W50 DJK Herhahn-Morsbach
GER Mertens, Jens 2000 männl. Jugend U20 TV Konzen
GER Mey, Markus 1971 Senioren M45 PETERS SPORTTEAM
GER Mies, Florian 1995 Männer LT Lampertsmännchen
GER Nagelschmidt, Gerald 1970 Senioren M45 TuS Mechernich 1897
GER Neumann, Domenik 1986 Senioren M30 PETERS SPORTTEAM
GER Noé, Mona 1994 Frauen
GER Pütz, Burkhard 1963 Senioren M55 SV Germania Dürwiss
GER Rautenhaus, Mark 1973 Senioren M45 TV Konzen
GER Reuter, Tom 1999 Junioren U23 AC Eifel
GER Rüsgen, Guido 1972 Senioren M45
GER Sammer, Raymond 1965 Senioren M50
GER Schaffrath, Ilona 1977 Seniorinnen W40 TV Kuchenheim
GER Scheumann, Reinhard 1958 Senioren M60 Yumi Bocklemünd
GER Schlaeger, Marco 1970 Senioren M45
ANT Schlaeger, Tanja 1972 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Schmaul-Klaiber, Berit 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Dürener TV 1847
GER Schmitz, Nora 1992 Frauen PETERS SPORTTEAM
GER Schuchmann, Barbara 1951 Seniorinnen W65 IAC Düren
GER Schumacher, Alice 1969 Seniorinnen W50 Go! Do Sports!
GER Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1997 Juniorinnen U23 FC Keldenich
GER Schwarz, Brigitte 1968 Seniorinnen W50 FC Keldenich
GER Schwarz, Hans-Peter 1962 Senioren M55 FC Keldenich
GER Schwendtner, Daniel 1993 Männer SG Sportfreunde 69
GER Seidenfaden, Markus 1994 Männer
GER Seif, Detlef 1962 Senioren M55 Team CDU/CSU
GER Stach, Janina 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Steffen, Sören 1989 Senioren M30
NED Stijf, Johan 1961 Senioren M55
GER Theißen, Paul 1947 Senioren M70 SC Kall
GER Tillmann, Detlef 1958 Senioren M60 TuS Mechernich 1897
GER Timm, Jörg 1975 Senioren M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Torbati, Parvis 1966 Senioren M50 LG Laacher See
GER Trippe, Hiltrud 1957 Seniorinnen W60 SV 47 Mutscheid
GER Vernikov, Sonja 2001 weibl. Jugend U20 Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER Vernikov, Wiktor 2002 männl. Jugend U18 Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
BEL Walter, Küpper 1953 Senioren M65
GER Weingartz, Ruth 1977 Seniorinnen W40 FC Keldenich
GER Wieczorek, Ute 1961 Seniorinnen W55 VfL Gemünd
GER Winkler, Benno 1950 Senioren M65 Alleinunterhalter
GER Winter, Stefan 1965 Senioren M50 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER Wolter, Iris 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Wolter, Joerg 1980 Senioren M35
GER Zimmermann, Stefan 1975 Senioren M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER Zöll, Henrik 1993 Männer SG Sportfreunde 69