Lauf-Veranstaltung

9. Februar 2020 / Köln-Porz

2. Lauf zur 36. Winterserie des LSV Porz

Lauf (10 km) 211 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Albrecht, Kornelia 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Allrath, Florine 1992 Frauen
GER Amelung, Adrian 1983 Senioren M35
GER Bacher, Joachim 1971 Senioren M45 LT DSHS Köln
GER Baltes, Achim 1975 Senioren M45
GER Bannert, Birte 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Baus, Reiner 1954 Senioren M65 Cologne Running Crew
GER Becker, Annkathrin 1991 Frauen
GER Becker, Kai-Uwe 1985 Senioren M35
GER Becker, Ulrich 1967 Senioren M50
GER Bender, Matthias 1956 Senioren M60 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Berk, Sarah 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bierling, Sonja 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bitzer, Traugott 1967 Senioren M50 LSV Halver
GER Boenke, Jörg 1968 Senioren M50
GER Bohne, Christopher 1964 Senioren M55
GER Bonczek, Gabriel 1978 Senioren M40 AC Valee
GER Both, Nicole 1980 Seniorinnen W40
GER Breyer, Rapha 1981 Senioren M35 Gruppen Gruscheln
GER Brunsch, Marcel 1990 Senioren M30
GER Burzynski, Björn 1977 Senioren M40 SV Horst 08
GER Butz, Andreas 1965 Senioren M55 Team Laufcampus
GER Chen, Hong 1980 Seniorinnen W40
GER Cramer, Mathias 1969 Senioren M50 Worringer Zähne Running Team
GER Cramer, Stephanie 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Worringer Zähne Running Team
GER Diekmann, Sebastian 1980 Senioren M40 TPSK 1925 Köln e.V.
GER Dieterich, Erwin 1962 Senioren M55
GER Dittrich, Karin 1960 Seniorinnen W60 SCB Horrem e. V.
GER Dorneth, Kira 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Dörper, Mario 1990 Senioren M30
GER Dresbach, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
GER Duckert, Bjarne 2000 Junioren U23
GER Duensing, Johanne 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Duharte, Raul 1981 Senioren M35 Fit for me GmbH
GER Dupont, Jürgen 1960 Senioren M60 LTD Köln-Dellbrück
GER Ehrgott, Regine 1959 Seniorinnen W60
GER Elsner, Peter 1981 Senioren M35 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Enna, Stefania 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Erber-Savarese, Christine 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Erdmann, Michael 1969 Senioren M50
GER Esser, Christina 1993 Frauen
GER Eßer, Liisa 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Fabian, Katharina 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Fabian, Steffen 1965 Senioren M55 MACH3 Köln e.V./Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
ITA Findik, Gaetana 1980 Seniorinnen W40
GER Fischer, Sabine 1961 Seniorinnen W55 SG Zons
GER Flocke, Niko 1988 Senioren M30
GER Frenser, Frank 1989 Senioren M30 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eil
GER Frenser, Simone 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eil
GER Freyaldenhoven, Jan 1983 Senioren M35 Köln läuft!
GER Gaß, Susanne 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER Gerrits, Andrea 1971 Seniorinnen W45 mach 3 Köln e.V.
GER Gilberg, Thomas 1971 Senioren M45
GER Goldbach, Kerstin 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Graf, Michael 1959 Senioren M60 TuS Oberkassel
GER Greif, Uwe 1965 Senioren M55 Dürener TV 1847
GER Grosse, Kolja 1999 Junioren U23
GER Grote, Lukas 1995 Männer
CHN Gu, Ying 1979 Seniorinnen W40 China-Sport
GER Halbach, Patrick 1993 Männer
GER Hansen, Fabian 1989 Senioren M30 Lauftreff Hersel
GER Hein, Andrea 1976 Seniorinnen W40 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln
GER Heinen, Michael 1971 Senioren M45
GER Heinzen, Sonja 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hepper, Daniel 1982 Senioren M35
GER Heuser, Robert 1969 Senioren M50
GER Hildebrandt, Oliver 1961 Senioren M55 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Hilse, Swen 1976 Senioren M40 SFD 75' Düsseldorf
GER Höflich, Jana 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Lake Run Squad
GER Hofmann, Hanne 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hundhausen, Kerstin 1979 Seniorinnen W40 HundhausenRunners
GER Hundhausen, Thomas 1976 Senioren M40 Hundhausen Runners
GER Huneke, Jens 1974 Senioren M45 --
GER Hüpgen, Susanne 1981 Seniorinnen W35 LG Ultralauf
ROU Huth, Margareta 1974 Seniorinnen W45
GER Hütten, Kerstin 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Ickert, Alexander 1980 Senioren M40
GER Isbanner, Anja 1970 Seniorinnen W50 SV Hellas Siegburg
GER Jahn, Thorsten 1975 Senioren M45 Smile Optic
GER Jaquet, Veronique 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Jurčić, Celine 2000 Juniorinnen U23
GER Kanzow, Fabian 2003 männl. Jugend U18 TuS Oberkassel
GER Karmisevic, Sabine 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Stadt Solingen
GER Katzki, Nicole 1987 Seniorinnen W30 BaDaBOOM
GER Kaufmann, Axel 1967 Senioren M50 CYT
GER Kell, Lars 1970 Senioren M50
KOR Kim, Hyung Ryul 1992 Männer
GER Klein, Wolfgang 1965 Senioren M55
GER Klinkenberg, Eric 2000 Junioren U23 DLC Aachen
GER Knipping, Michael 1971 Senioren M45 Hückeswagen
GER Koc, Mehmet 1972 Senioren M45 Sparkasse KölnBonn
GER Köhler, Jens 1966 Senioren M50
GER Köhne, Tina 1965 Seniorinnen W55
GER Köpke, Jan 1967 Senioren M50
GER Köppe, Christa 1960 Seniorinnen W60 Dünnwald
GER Köppe, Christian 1982 Senioren M35
GER Köppe, Stefan 1985 Senioren M35 1. FC Köln
GER Köppl, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50
RUS Korneev, Dmitry 1996 Männer Tahyon
GER Kottmann, Thorsten 1974 Senioren M45
GER Kouklinos, Nikolas 1999 Junioren U23
GER Krosch, Hawa 1963 Senioren M55
GER Krug, Wilfried 1950 Senioren M70
GER Ksienzyk, Tina 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Lakjaa, Karim 1985 Senioren M35
GER Langer, Philipp 1995 Männer
GER Last, Christoph 1977 Senioren M40 TSG Valbert
GER Link, Christian 1986 Senioren M30 Blitz Spich
GER Lister, Frank 1971 Senioren M45
GER Loch, Lätizia 1999 Juniorinnen U23
GER Maaßen, Nico 1999 Junioren U23
GER Mai, Anna Sophie 1998 Juniorinnen U23
GER Malz, Gerhard 1985 Senioren M35 LT Ennert
GER Marschke, Dirk 1971 Senioren M45 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Mastel, Janine 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Maurer, Franz 1955 Senioren M65 LT Grafschaft
GER Mauritius, Inga 2005 weibl. Jugend U16
GER Mentzel, Sarah 1979 Seniorinnen W40 Für die Gesundheit
GER Mete, Yusuf 1969 Senioren M50 MACH3 Köln e.V.
GER Metz, Uta 1970 Seniorinnen W50
GER Meuleman, Jan 1981 Senioren M35 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Modis, Marina 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Mohrmann, Robin 1983 Senioren M35
GER Moldenhauer, Marina 1986 Seniorinnen W30 FR-Training
GER Monz, Verena 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Team Tula
AUT Mühlegger-Leers, Elke 1968 Seniorinnen W50 SCB Horrem
GER Müller, Josef 1968 Senioren M50 LT Grafschaft
GER Müller, Nadine 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Münzer, Christof 1969 Senioren M50 LT Dünnwalder TV
GER Natascha Dürbaum, Natascha 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Neis, Markus 1967 Senioren M50
GER Neumann, Jessica 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Nikelowski, Norbert 1958 Senioren M60 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Nowack, Nadine 1986 Seniorinnen W30 SG Köln-Worringen
GER Nunez Diaz, Paola 1984 Seniorinnen W35 TPSK 1925 e.V. Köln
GER Nürnberg, Monika 1966 Seniorinnen W50 TV Dellbrück
GER Ost, Birgit 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Ottinger, Rupert 2000 Junioren U23
GER Ottinger, Stefan 1967 Senioren M50
GER Pabst, Robert 1988 Senioren M30 Lake Run Squad
GER Padberg, Dirk 1969 Senioren M50 Cookie Monster Running
CZE Papazoglou, Renata 1975 Seniorinnen W45 Lauftreff Brühl
GER Pelz, Arne 1987 Senioren M30 Sonntagsläufer
GER Pfannenschmidt, Timo 1966 Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist
GER Pfeiffer, Stefanie 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Pfromm, Sebastian 1981 Senioren M35 Für die Gesundheit
GER Pilling-Wilke, Susan 1952 Seniorinnen W65 Marathon Mülheim
GER Pohl, Roger 1962 Senioren M55 Mach 3
GER Pohl, Walter 1963 Senioren M55
GER Prokaska, Mark 1984 Senioren M35 Blueline Performance
GER Püschel, Kai 1982 Senioren M35
GER Pütz, Burkhard 1963 Senioren M55 SV Germania Dürwiss
GER Quester, Markus 1976 Senioren M40 congstar GmbH
GER Rehkemper, Jaqueline 1992 Frauen
GER Reimer, Alicia 1995 Frauen
GER Ritterbach, Michael 1986 Senioren M30
GER Röhrig, Christina 1992 Frauen Cologne Running Crew
GER Roski, Linus 1998 Junioren U23 LT DSHS Köln
GER Runge, Günther 1947 Senioren M70 VfL Engelskirchen
GER Sassenrath, Christopher 1991 Männer handwritten Pictures GmbH
GER Schäfer, Florian 2003 männl. Jugend U18 TuS Oberkassel
GER Scheinhardt, Calvin Gene 1999 Junioren U23
GER Schild, Tobias 1985 Senioren M35 BaDaBOOM
GER Schmidt, Anne 1980 Seniorinnen W40
GER Schmidt, Martin 1983 Senioren M35 SSF Bonn
GER Schmitz, Wera 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Sonntagsläufer
GER Schröder, Isabel 1989 Seniorinnen W30 Gruppen Gruscheln
GER Schulz, Joachim 1977 Senioren M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Schulz, Olli 1978 Senioren M40
GER Schumacher, Alice 1969 Seniorinnen W50 IAC Dueren
GER Schumacher, Bendix 1998 Junioren U23
GER Schwertner, Marvin 2001 männl. Jugend U20 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eil
GER Selich, Ida 1996 Frauen
GER Siebel, Meike 1974 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Oberkassel
GER Sitzer, Marc 1979 Senioren M40 SSF Bonn Triathlon
GER Sokolowski, Ralf 1979 Senioren M40
GER Spiewok, Patrizia Olivia 1992 Frauen LSV Halver
GER Ständer, Gerhard 1950 Senioren M70 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Ständer, Roland 1952 Senioren M65 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Steinmetz, Stefan 1981 Senioren M35
GER Sting, Daniela 1972 Seniorinnen W45 VfL Wehbach
GER Sting, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 VfL Wehbach
GER Stratmann, Carolin 2002 weibl. Jugend U20
GER Strittmatter, Jacqueline 1974 Seniorinnen W45 LT Grafschaft
GER Strohhäcker, Carsten 1971 Senioren M45
GER Struck, Meike 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Tegtmeier, Jörn 1973 Senioren M45 SGE
GER Tegtmeier, Laura 1977 Seniorinnen W40 SGE
GER Trapp, Lisa-Marie 2000 Juniorinnen U23
GER Tröger, Julia 2000 Juniorinnen U23
GER Usselmann, Dagmar 1963 Seniorinnen W55 Rösrath
GER Valder, Oliver 1980 Senioren M40
GER Voss, Jeanne Li 1981 Seniorinnen W35 HAZET
GER Wagner, Karl-Heinz 1963 Senioren M55 TV Hoffnungsthal
GER Wahl, Guido 1978 Senioren M40 Brühler TV 1879
GER Waldoff, Melanie 1991 Frauen
GER Wasser, Jasmin 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Weber, Robin 1992 Männer
GER Werner, Elisa 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Werwie, Reiner 1964 Senioren M55 SMILE EYES
GER Wild, Dominik 1984 Senioren M35
GER Winkelmann, Christian 1978 Senioren M40 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Winkelmann, Leona 2004 weibl. Jugend U18
GER Winkelmann, Nina 1978 Seniorinnen W40 NWLauftrainer.com
GER Wirtz, Josephine 1990 Seniorinnen W30
GER Wolf, Petra 1965 Seniorinnen W55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Wothe, Jens 1974 Senioren M45 Run Club CGN
GER Wurda, Werner 1960 Senioren M60 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Zentner, Markus 1982 Senioren M35 ASV Köln
GER Ziemer, Frank 1959 Senioren M60
GER Zimprichová, Dr. Dita 1963 Seniorinnen W55