Lauf-Veranstaltung

15. Dezember 2019 / Witten

29. Wittener Weihnachtslauf

Jugendlauf männl. (1,5 km) 123 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Adilovic, Abdel 2005 FSV Witten
GER Aepfelbach, Tom 2009 Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
GER Akarsu, Bekir 2005 FSV Witten
GER Andexer, Davut 2006 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Andexer, Sinan 2004 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Beez, Christopher 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Benkenstein, David 2008 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Bierhoff, Maurice 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Bittner, Felix 2009 USC Bochum
GER Blenk, Lukas 2008
GER Bobyr, Alex 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Born, Phillip 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Broeckmann, Leon 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Broeckmann, Marc 2005 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Broos, Ole 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Brüggemann, Felix 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Bursy, Fabian 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Bursy, Julian 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Chorazewicz, Collin 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Christlieb, Tobias 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Cinar, Mikail 2005 FSV Witten
GER Debrah, Gottfried 2005 FSV Witten
GER Dilimitis, Stilianos 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Domke, Henry 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Döneke, Finn 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Drebelas, Taylor 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Fahrenson, Matti 2008 PV-Triathlon Witten
GER Felix, Manuel 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Fojt, Oskar 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Frieling, Jonathan 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Fuchs, Fynn 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Galka, Leon 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Gärtner, Felix 2004 TuS Breckerfeld
GER Georgalis, Lukas 2005 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Gerland, Jannis 2005 FSV Witten
GER Gerstl, Luca 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Geyer, Luca 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Gkini, Michail 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Gockel, Lennart 2009
GER Gökcen, Arda 2005 FSV Witten
GER Gothe, Max 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Grude, Lennart 2009 Tri Geckos Dortmund
GER Grude, Vincent 2005 Tri Geckos Dortmund
GER Halicioglu, Can 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Hanf, Dennis 2007 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Hashemi, Keoma 2005 FSV Witten
GER Hauschild, Olli 2008 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Hebeler, Jonah 2005 FSV Witten
GER Hees, Ben 2005 FSV Witten
GER Heimers, Yannick 2009
GER Herrmann, Nick Joel 2005 FSV Witten
GER Jakobs, Matthias 2008 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Kessenich, Ben 2005 FSV Witten
GER Kirpi, Tibet 2009 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Knuth, Leon 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER König, Patryk 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Krautwurst, Till 2009 Tri-Geckos Dortmund
GER Kruse, Lebuin 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Kube, Ryan 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Kuhn, Nikita 2008 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Lange, Jayden 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Lichey, Max 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Lopes Ray, Helio 2008 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Lübke, Luca 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Malassa, Marvin 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Meyer, Milan 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Miller, Dimitri 2005 FSV Witten
GER Misch, Julian 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Müller, Julian 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Natalicz, Rafael 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Niemeyer, Eike 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Niggeling Tsachoua, Leander 2008 USC Bochum
GER Niggemann, Luca 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Nötzel, Nico 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Ononye, Benjamin 2005 FSV Witten
GER Özmen, Ismail 2005 FSV Witten
GER Özmen, Miran 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Pfaff, Henri 2008 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Pfalz, Justin 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Prange, Elias Mattis 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Ramos Faff, Rafael 2005 FSV Witten
GER Rashow, Abdelsalam 2005 FSV Witten
GER Redwitz, David 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Reinberger, Thilo 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Renner, Sönke 2005 FSV Witten
GER Rist, Luis 2005 USC Bochum
GER Ronsdorf, Klaas 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Rosendahl, Florian 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Sawer, Daniel 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Schaal, Jayden 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Schlüßelburg, Jan-Luca 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Schmeling, Fynn 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Schmidt, Kai 2007
GER Scholz, Nico 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Schruff, Hendrik 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Schruff, Malte 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Schulte Mesum, Ole 2009 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Shikhmurzaev, Akhmad 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Simovic, Filip 2005 FSV Witten
GER Skobelcin, Richard 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Skobelcin, Robert 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Steinpress, Maksim 2007 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Stetskamp, Sebastian 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Still, Ben 2009 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER Sträter, Tom 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Stratmann, Gian-Luca 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Szczypiorkowski, Jakub 2005 FSV Witten
GER Tabakovic, Hanan 2005 FSV Witten
GER Tagner, Ilyas 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Terzic, Maksim 2009 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Tielke, Joris 2008 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Topojani, Shaban 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Trutschel, Robert 2009 TuS Stockum
GER Uludag, Jiyan 2005 FSV Witten
GER Voigt, Lars 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Volkenrath, Leon 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Walther, Anton 2004 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Weber, Leandro 2006 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Weigner, Max 2007 Lauf-Team GSG Wetter
GER Wesch, Jan-Phillipp 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Witthüser, Nils 2008 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Wortmann, Luca 2005 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
GER Zganiacz, Luca-Alexander 2009 Holzkamp-Gesamtschule