MTB-Veranstaltung

2. Oktober 2022 / Olsberg-Wiemeringhausen

Langenberg-Marathon 2022

Kurzdistanz (34 km) 54 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Auffenberg, Tom 1971 Senioren 3 TuS Dahlbruch / TuS Dahlbruch
GER Baumann, Martin 1983 Senioren 1
GER Biernath, Peter 1953 Senioren 4
GER Bitter, Robin 1995 Herren RIDA
GER Blazejewski, Tim 1978 Senioren 2
GER Block, Marco 1971 Senioren 3 RSV Lippe 23 Lünen
GER De Vries, Michael 1979 Senioren 2 Rumfahrer / ZRG
GER Dommach, Felix 2006 Jugend männlich U17 Rot-Weiss Wiemeringhausen / Rot-Weiss Wiemeringhausen
GER Dreyer , Stefan 1976 Senioren 2 MTV Bad Bevensen
GER Dussa, Michael 1979 Senioren 2
GER Fiegert, Lars 1998 Herren
GER FIEGERT, Frank 1971 Senioren 3
GER Fischer, Lars 1995 Herren SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen
GER Götte, Markus 1974 Senioren 2 RSV Lippe 23 Lünen
GER Grübener, Marc 1989 Senioren 1 Vollgas Riegel / MTB Siegerland
GER Gudermann, Stefan 1977 Senioren 2 Team laufpix.de
GER Haidt, Matthias 1969 Senioren 3 Velo Solingen e.V.
GER Hamers, Johannes 2007 Jugend männlich U17 Shark-Attack-Saalhausen / TSV Saalhausen 1910
GER Hellmann, Peter 1974 Senioren 2 NUTRIXXION
GER Hetzel, Andreas 1984 Senioren 1 TuS Dahlbruch
GER Kersten, Daniel 1971 Senioren 3 NUTRIXXION
GER Kiefer, Dirk 1969 Senioren 3
GER Kuhlmann, Michael 1962 Senioren 4 Gothaer Versicherungen
GER Lauber, Matthias 1962 Senioren 4 NUTRIXXION
GER Link, Sebastian 1986 Senioren 1 BikeFACTS! Kassel Trek Shop Team
LAT Majore, Laura 1990 Seniorinnen 1
GER Menke, Maximilian 2002 Herren TV Sauerlandia Wulmeringhausen / TV Sauerlandia Wulmeringhausen
GER Milbradt , Stephan 1990 Senioren 1 Team eXtreme
GER Nef, Dominic 2007 Jugend männlich U17 Adler Bottrop / Adler Bottrop
GER Paris, Moritz 1986 Senioren 1
GER Pembaur, Felix 1994 Herren Campana Racing Team / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
GER Pfeiffer, Moritz 2007 Jugend männlich U17
GER Pfeiffer, Rüdiger 1972 Senioren 3
GER Piper, Pascal 1995 Herren
GER Rebel, Michael 1978 Senioren 2 sebamed bike team
GER schlüter , Karl-Heinz 1958 Senioren 4
GER Schnabel, Christoph 1983 Senioren 1 RWO Endurance Team
GER Schneider, Michael 1973 Senioren 2
GER Schönwald, Oliver 1966 Senioren 3 Bergschnecke
GER Schulte-Bauerdick, Elmar 1974 Senioren 2 Alte-Speichen
GER Segendorf, Ralf 1965 Senioren 3 Velo Solingen e.V.
GER Smuda, Tim 1981 Senioren 2 Tim's Bike Oase/Z-Coaching / Adler Bottrop
GER Smuda, Tyler 2007 Jugend männlich U17 Tim's Bike Oase/Z-Coaching / Adler Bottrop
GER Sommer , Eric 1997 Herren RAPIRO Cycling Team
GER Spalt, Hans-Uwe 1967 Senioren 3 Toa´s Bikes / Toa´s Bikes
GER Spreng, Sören 1986 Senioren 1 Team eXtreme
GER Stahnke, Tim-Christopher 1977 Senioren 2 RAPIRO biketime / RAPIRO biketime
GER Stelter, Martin 1987 Senioren 1 RSV Osthelden
GER Stratmann, Matthias 1985 Senioren 1 Tornado94 MTB Racingteam / RC Tornado Rees 1994 e.V.
GER Stratmann, Reiner 1958 Senioren 4 Tornado94 MTB Racingteam / RC Tornado Rees 1994 e.V.
GER Tellbüscher, Neal 2005 Junioren U19 SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf
GER Voege, Jens 1963 Senioren 3 RAPIRO biketime / SKi Klub Nordenau
GER Westhoff, Cris Vanessa 1980 Seniorinnen 2
GER Wiese, Peter 1964 Senioren 3 Team Langenberg-Marathon / TUS Germania Bruchhausen