Lauf-Veranstaltung
10. November 2018 / Bergkamen-Oberaden
34. Barbara-Runde
Volks- und Straßenlauf (10 km) 262 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl
Name, Vorname | Jg. | Altersklasse | Team / Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ackermann, Konrad | 1959 | Senioren M55 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Balat, Annette | 1985 | Seniorinnen W30 | ||
Baldrich, Frank | 1963 | Senioren M55 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Bartel, Jürgen | 1955 | Senioren M60 | LWT Dortmund-Ost | |
Bartelt, Frank | 1968 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | ||
Barwe, Ute | 1961 | Seniorinnen W55 | ||
Bayer, Janina | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Beresch, Lara-Sophie | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Beresch, Sabine | 1972 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Berger, Jule | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Bergermann, Matthias | 1980 | Senioren M35 | ||
Bergmann, Fynn Malte | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Berkemeier, Matthias | 2000 | männl. Jugend U20 | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | |
Beverungen, Dr. Regina | 1963 | Seniorinnen W55 | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | |
Bezani, Helmut | 1981 | Senioren M35 | Lauffieber Dortmund | |
Biermann, Marin | 1973 | TuS Bönen 01 | ||
Blachetzki, Maximilian Florian | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Blaut, Anke | 1977 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Blomenkemper, Julia | 1983 | Seniorinnen W35 | ||
Blume, Dietmar | 1971 | Senioren M45 | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | |
Böckmann, Jan Matthias | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Böckmann, Tim Michael | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Böttcher, Dirk | 1964 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Böttcher, Fynn | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Brackelmann, Edelgard | 1958 | Seniorinnen W60 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Brackelmann, Martin | 1957 | Senioren M60 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Brammen, Oliver | 1994 | Männer | Triathlon Team Hagen | |
Branz, Stefanie | 1971 | Seniorinnen W45 | ||
Brecl, Niklas | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Busemann, Louis | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Canbay, Gözdenur | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Catal, Aselya | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Colak, Selin | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Daniel, Sophie | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Delbrügger, Petra | 1961 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Demant, Stefanie | 1969 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | ||
Denke, Wernfried | 1955 | Senioren M60 | LWT Dortmund-Ost | |
Dinnies, Verena | 1977 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Drechsler, Manfred | 1953 | Senioren M65 | LWT Dortmund-Ost | |
Droste, Gabriele | 1969 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Dukatz, Torsten | 1969 | Senioren M45 | SuS Oberaden | |
Durmus, Aleyna | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Dürr, Maike | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Eckhoff, Lukas | 1992 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Emmerich, Torsten | 1969 | Senioren M45 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Enabi, Malek | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Erdmann, Nina | 1973 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Ermler, Ralf | 1961 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | ||
Faber, Steffen | 1990 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Fam, Alisha Pauletta | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Fiebig, Mia Charlotte | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Fischer, Frederic | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Fischer, Gert | 1974 | Senioren M40 | SuS Oberaden | |
Fischer, Kim Sophie | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Fischer, Lukasz | 1982 | Senioren M35 | ||
Fischer, Petra | 1963 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Flechtner, Matthias | 1973 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Flechtner, Sophia | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Fliege, Gabriele | 1953 | Seniorinnen W65 | SuS Oberaden | |
Folkerts, Monika | 1971 | Seniorinnen W45 | TVG Kaiserau | |
Freienstein, Erland | 1943 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Freitag, Lea Marie | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Frese, Georg | 1960 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Friedemann, Angelika | 1952 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Friedrich, Alexander | 1992 | Männer | Lauffieber Dortmund | |
Fritz, Antonia | 1980 | Seniorinnen W35 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Fuchs, Richard | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Führer, Axel | 1981 | Senioren M35 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
George, Stefan | 1980 | Senioren M35 | SuS Oberaden | |
Gerke, Matthias | 1978 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Gerke, Wiebke | 1978 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Gerlach, Calvin | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Glaesner, Norbert | 1969 | Senioren M45 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Gödde, Julius Alexander | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Gojevic, Lena Kiara | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Gökcek, Selin | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Golunski, Gregor | 1970 | Senioren M45 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Graeber, Jürgen | 1947 | Senioren M70 | SuS Oberaden | |
Grond, Josef | 1953 | Senioren M65 | Marathon Steinfurt | |
Grote, Jonas | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Grötken, Karla Marlene | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Grund, Milena Charleen | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Gruske, Michael | 1956 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Günes, Gülderen | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Gutt-Ackermann, Sabine | 1960 | Seniorinnen W55 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Gutzeit, Andrea | 1968 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Gutzeit, Andreas | 1966 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Haacke, Timo Arthur | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Haarmann, Ute | 1961 | Seniorinnen W55 | Lauffreunde Stefansbecke | |
Hagemann, Ute | 1960 | Seniorinnen W55 | ||
Hahnen, Christian | 1967 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Haude, Philipp | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Haverkamp, Kai | 1971 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Heimeshoff, Nick | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Hein, Luise | 1951 | Seniorinnen W65 | ||
Heinemann, Max | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Hermans, Marina | 1995 | Frauen | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Hessel, Marcel | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Heustädter, Justus | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Heymann, Friedhelm | 1955 | Senioren M60 | LWT Dortmund-Ost | |
Hiegemann, Anna Maria | 1994 | Frauen | LT-Stoppenberg | |
Hilla, Alexandra | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Hocevar, Lena | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Hohmeyer, Iris | 1975 | Seniorinnen W40 | VfL Fröndenberg | |
Holtbrügge, Jan | 1999 | männl. Jugend U20 | LF Lüchtringen 1983 | |
Homann, Johanna | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Hopius, Linda | 1992 | Frauen | Lauffieber Dortmund | |
Iskif, Sham | 1999 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Itter, Martin | 1974 | Senioren M40 | Realschule Oberaden | |
Iybar, Leyla | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Iybar, Yusuf | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Jahnke, Maike-Marie | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Kapur, Akhil | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Kara, Abdullah Celil | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Karaca, Mina Ravza Nur | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Karcz, Thomas | 1973 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | ||
Kasper, André-Marcel | 1982 | Senioren M35 | Weizenfreunde | |
Käthler, Lilly | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Katzenberg, Felix | 2002 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Katzenberg, Frank | 1968 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Kemna, Andreas | 1966 | Senioren M50 | ||
Kesper, Nadine | 1987 | Seniorinnen W30 | ||
Kessler, Martin | 1960 | VfL Fröndenberg | ||
Kirschbaum, Ruth | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Klehr, Uwe | 1961 | Senioren M55 | Alte Garde BvB | |
Klein, Ariane Jasmin | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Kluge, Sandra | 1973 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Koch, Gerald | 1967 | Senioren M50 | Sauftreff Mutter Köhm Dortmund | |
Kochler, Jennifer | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Kolbach, Lisa | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Kolbeck, Philipp Alexander | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Konietzka, Joline | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Konsorski, Meike | 1986 | Seniorinnen W30 | ||
Köppen, Marlene | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Korner, Christian | 1945 | Senioren M70 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Korpak, Kerstin | 1982 | Seniorinnen W35 | Lauffieber Dortmund | |
Korte, Michel | 1978 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Kosche, Lukas | 1996 | Männer | Alte Garde BvB | |
Kranemann, Tristan Eric | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Krick, Jörg | 1982 | Senioren M35 | Weizenfreunde | |
Krüll, Christina | 1974 | Seniorinnen W40 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Kuss, Eugen | 1983 | Senioren M35 | ||
Liebenau, Emily Diana | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Lusts, Herbert | 1961 | Senioren M55 | TVG Kaiserau | |
Lux, Justus | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Lyrmann, Sven | 1974 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Maaz, Hendrik | 1989 | Männer | ||
Maletz, Manuela | 1964 | Seniorinnen W50 | Lauffreunde Bönen | |
Maletz, Steffen | 1995 | Männer | Lauffreunde Bönen | |
Marx, Daniel | 1985 | Senioren M30 | ||
Mashiter, Cornelia | 1958 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Maßmann, Tineke | 1968 | Seniorinnen W50 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Matzeit, Agnes | 1968 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Meurers, Michelle | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Michalski, Maciej | 1998 | Männer | ||
Mikosch, Melvin Patrik | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Milk, Andreas | 1966 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Möller, Markus | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Müller, Marcus | 1968 | Senioren M50 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Münster, Heiko | 1979 | Senioren M35 | SV Herbern | |
Nachtwey, Thomas | 1968 | Senioren M50 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Nauy, Siegfried | 1985 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Niessner, Jannick | 1993 | Männer | Hartman Triathlon Team TVG Kaiserau | |
Nigge, Lorenz | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Nowara, Daniel | 1976 | Senioren M40 | ||
Nuth, Joshua Noah | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Olcay, Neal | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Orlowski, Bernd | 1957 | Senioren M60 | LV Oelde | |
Päckner, Peter | 1944 | Senioren M70 | SuS Oberaden | |
Pannicke, Michael | 1972 | Senioren M45 | ||
Patschinsky, Felix Andreas | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Pätzhold, Daniel | 1985 | Senioren M30 | Weizenfreunde | |
Pereira, Jacqueline | 1981 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Petkovic, Maik | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Pfundtner, Naoual | 1981 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Pilger, Thomas | 1972 | Senioren M45 | ||
Poletto, Michael | 1963 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | ||
Potempa, Peter | 1964 | Senioren M50 | ||
Potthoff, Moritz Anton | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Prall, Pernilla | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Püschel, Steffen | 1980 | Senioren M35 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen | |
Raab, Agathe | 1979 | Seniorinnen W35 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Rausch-Holtermann, Michael | 1971 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Recktenwald, Ben | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Reger, Thomas | 1963 | Senioren M55 | DELTA-Lauftreff Ahlen | |
Reinholz-Dexer, Stefanie | 1978 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Renk, Vanessa | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Renting, Ralf | 1964 | Senioren M50 | ||
Reyer, Sabrina | 1981 | Seniorinnen W35 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Richert, Sigrid | 1948 | Seniorinnen W70 | SuS Oberaden | |
Rogge, Oskar | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Romeo, Alessia Virginia | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Rose, Tatjana | 1982 | Seniorinnen W35 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Roskamp, Thomas | 1960 | Senioren M55 | SuS Oberaden | |
Rother, Melanie | 1973 | Seniorinnen W45 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Rumpf, Andreas | 1985 | Senioren M30 | ||
Rüping, Uwe | 1964 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Sandhu, Harnur | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Schaberg, Jörg | 1969 | Senioren M45 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Schäfer, Andre | 1976 | Senioren M40 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Schäfer, Carola | 1982 | Seniorinnen W35 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Schenk, Christoph | 1970 | Senioren M45 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Schiemann, Sabine | 1969 | Seniorinnen W45 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Schimschar, Johanna | 1981 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Schindler, Robin | 1991 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Schlüchtermann, Thomas | 1966 | Senioren M50 | SuS Oberaden | |
Schmelzer, Kai | 1978 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Schmelzer, Stephanie | 1980 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Schmidt, Christine | 1978 | Seniorinnen W40 | ||
Schmidt, Ingo | 1969 | Senioren M45 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Schmidt, Sandra | 1986 | LT Bittermark Dortmund | ||
Schmidt-Hagemann, Uwe | 1959 | Senioren M55 | DUV | |
Schneider, Nils Bastian | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Schnettker, Sophie | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Schönhütte, Nicole | 1973 | Seniorinnen W45 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Schönhütte, Oliver | 1973 | Senioren M45 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Schürmann, Sandra | 1974 | Seniorinnen W40 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Sen, Deniz | 1978 | Senioren M40 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | |
Sikora, Sophie | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Simon, Ulrich | 1959 | Senioren M55 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Skondras, Bettina | 1966 | Seniorinnen W50 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Sommerstange-Ulrich, Stefanie | 1969 | Seniorinnen W45 | ||
Sparka, Karl-Heinz | 1957 | Senioren M60 | Pro Retina Deutschland | |
Stahl, Stefan | 1992 | Männer | ||
Stenzel, Nils | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Stockhecke, Elena | 2001 | weibl. Jugend U18 | SuS Oberaden | |
Stüber, Michaela | 1968 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Tay, Ülkü | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Tempel, Jessica | 2001 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Tenbrink, Imke | 1982 | Seniorinnen W35 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | |
Tollknäpper, Ines | 1985 | Seniorinnen W30 | TV Werne 03 | |
Tollknäpper, Sven | 1981 | Senioren M35 | TV Werne 03 | |
Toniolo, Alberto Jose | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Trimech, Emira | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Tschernoster, Beate | 1964 | Seniorinnen W50 | RSC 79 Werne | |
Tutar, Cagatay Haci | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Ulrich, Markus | 1968 | Senioren M50 | ||
Vegh, Gergö | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Vöbel, Gerd | 1951 | Senioren M65 | Turbo Schnecken Lüdenscheid | |
von Hof, Jannis | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
von Hof, Markus | 1971 | Senioren M45 | ||
Walter, Greta | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Walter, Tristan | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Waltermann, Andreas | 1968 | Senioren M50 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Waltermann, Stefanie | 1970 | Seniorinnen W45 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Wambach, Heike | 1973 | Seniorinnen W45 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Wambach, Sven | 1975 | Senioren M40 | AWO Lauftreff Dortmund | |
Weis, Angelika | 1965 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Weis, Bernhard | 1963 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Weißenfels, Melanie | 1987 | Seniorinnen W30 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Weißer, Tina | 1973 | SuS Oberaden | ||
Westers, Mario | 1975 | Senioren M40 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Wiemann, Paul Luca | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Winter, Jörg | 1968 | Senioren M50 | LWT Dortmund-Ost | |
Witt, Marcel | 1991 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Wozny, Stefan | 1981 | Senioren M35 | LSF-Unna-2000 | |
Wüstemann, Jochem | 1966 | Lauf Team Unna | ||
Wyes, Christian | 2003 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Ziemba, Patrick | 1987 | Senioren M30 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Zieseniß, Sven | 1978 | Senioren M40 | Lippe Runners Werne | |
Zirkel, Eric | 2002 | Gymnasium Altlünen | ||
Zwiehoff, Nicole | 1974 | Seniorinnen W40 | LSF-Unna-2000 |