Lauf-Veranstaltung

2. - 3. November 2019 / Simmerath-Einruhr

23. Rursee-Marathon-Lauf

Marathon-Lauf (42,2 km) 207 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 161 Aengenheyster, Nick 1985 Senioren M30
NED 45 Aerts, Edwin 1979 Senioren M40 Tilburg Road Runners
GER 176 Ahrens-Wendel, Hermann-Josef 1977 Senioren M40
GER 181 Alff, Thomas 1980 Senioren M35 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 188 Allkämper, Josef 1968 Senioren M50 Maju Maju Valwig
GER 185 Alt, Erik 1991 Männer
GER 30 Arnold, Karin 1964 Seniorinnen W55 TF Feuerbach
GER 118 Bange, Dagmar 1972 Seniorinnen W45 TSV Dieringhausen
GER 36 Bartz, Georg 1969 Senioren M50
GER 147 Becker, Sabine 1973 Seniorinnen W45 KinderBerg International e.V.
GER 2 Beckers, Kathrin 1984 Seniorinnen W35 SCC
GER 133 Beckmann, André 1972 Senioren M45
GER 196 Beckmann, Robert 1978 Senioren M40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER 91 Beckmann, Thomas 1965 Senioren M50 Team Rurrunner
GER 168 Berbuir-Szymanski, Monika 1967 Seniorinnen W50 privat
GER 72 Bergen, Kirsten 1978 Seniorinnen W40 STC Hommertshausen
GER 14 Bergerhausen, Sascha 1972 Senioren M45 TV Ochsenfurt
GER 51 Berthold, Tobias 1986 Senioren M30
ESP 187 Blanco, Antonio 1979 Senioren M40 LG Laacher See
GER 122 Borgmann, Achim 1971 Senioren M45 Brander SV Tri Team
GER 22 Breuer, Stefan 1986 Senioren M30 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 4 Bürger, Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 Klrm Berlin
BEL 15 Callebaut, Stijn 1982 Senioren M35
GER 108 Cavaleiro, Claudia 1970 Seniorinnen W45 OSC Waldniel/100 MC
GER 109 Cavaleiro, Peer 1981 Senioren M35 100 Marathon Club
GER 16 Comes, Ole 1973 Senioren M45 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
BEL 6 Cools, Raf 1970 Senioren M45 Managers marathon club
GER 63 Czysch, Markus 1972 Senioren M45
GER 141 Dahl, Hagen 1965 Senioren M50
ITA 162 De Meo, Marino 1963 Senioren M55 Podisti Maserà di Padova
NED 93 Demmer, Coen 1970 Senioren M45
GER 7 Eisenberg, Martina 1974 Seniorinnen W45 LT Turnerbund Frintrop
GER 204 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 Seniorinnen W35 LG Mettenheim
GER 190 Evertz, Bernhard 1985 Senioren M30
GER 19 Feider, Daniel 1983 Senioren M35 Sportlich-Team Bornheim
GER 136 Firsbach, Felix 1988 Senioren M30
GER 116 Fischbach, Andreas 1979 Senioren M40
GER 203 Fischer, Tamara 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Hansa Simmerath
GER 173 Floren, Eric 1981 Senioren M35 Heiderunners Drove
GER 102 Foest, Martin 1972 Senioren M45 ATV Geilenkirchen
GER 103 Förl, Thomas 1974 Senioren M45
GER 170 Franzen, Jürgen 1970 Senioren M45
FRA 130 Freihammer, Jan 1994 Männer Hansa Simmerath
GER 56 Fuchs, Thomas 1975 Senioren M40
GER 18 Gelhausen, Marc 1977 Senioren M40 BM Roadrunners
GER 119 Genser, Nina 1972 Seniorinnen W45
NED 158 Geritz, Herman 1959 Senioren M60 SV Friesland
GER 179 Germann, Franz 1952 Senioren M65 Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER 195 Giessler, Andreas 1974 Senioren M45
GER 150 Gold, Thomas 1967 Senioren M50 TF Feuerbach
GER 62 Groß-Alt, Werner 1956 Senioren M60 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER 200 Haag, Christoph 1972 Senioren M45 Kern Haus Team RSG Montabaur
GER 9 Hackhausen, Franzi 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 70 Hallmanns, Peter 1970 Senioren M45 TuS Schmidt
NED 166 Hannink, Peter 1960 Senioren M55
GER 124 Hatzmann, Hendrike 1983 Seniorinnen W35 TV Konzen
GER 159 Heckel, Christoph 1962 Senioren M55 Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
GER 156 Heesche-Wagner, Kerstin 1966 Seniorinnen W50
GER 41 Heiderich, Stefan 1973 Senioren M45
GER 73 Heinen, Sandra 1970 Seniorinnen W45
GER 180 Helten, Gerlinde 1974 Seniorinnen W45 Maar-Läufer Daun
GER 53 Herterich, Richard 1986 Senioren M30
NED 96 Heuvelman, Bas 1967 Senioren M50
GER 101 Hinz, Emanuela 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER 79 Hinz, Hans-Jörg 1961 Senioren M55
GER 184 Hirtz, Udo 1959 Senioren M60 FunRunAachen
GER 5 Hoffman-Lenz, Natalie 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Klrm Berlin
GER 135 Höhn, Marc 1978 Senioren M40 Marko Lauffreunde
GER 199 Hundrieser, Sabine 1967 Seniorinnen W50 LT Siebengebirge
GER 139 Huppertz, Michael 1970 Senioren M45 Die Eisenauers
GER 137 Huppertz, Pascal 1979 Senioren M40 Triathlon Team Indeland
GER 207 Jakobs, Hans-Joachim 1967 Senioren M50 BSG Köln
GER 205 Janssen, Imke 1991 Frauen
GER 34 Jonek, Pascal 1996 Männer BSG Städteregion Aachen
GER 160 Kaiser, Tobias 1975 Senioren M40
GER 87 Kaliner, Silke 1969 Seniorinnen W50
GER 27 Kaptur, Sven 1988 Senioren M30
GER 13 Karl, Christine 1967 Seniorinnen W50 TV Ochsenfurt
USA 42 Katsenes, Hana 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 52 Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 1957 Senioren M60 LG RHEINBACH
GER 198 Kerinnis, Jürgen 1969 Senioren M50 Marathon-Club Eschweiler
GER 191 Kern, Guido 1969 Senioren M50 SC Komet Steckenborn
EST 47 Kivirüüt, Margus 1979 Senioren M40
GER 31 Klingelhöfer, Andreas 1962 Senioren M55 TF Feuerbach
GER 92 Kloth, Nicole 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Team Rurrunner
GER 37 Koch, Denis 1984 Senioren M35
GER 151 Kofferschläger, Michael 1978 Senioren M40
GER 129 Kolassovits, Christian 1966 Senioren M50 dlc-aachen
GER 44 König, Dirk 1983 Senioren M35 Physio Vital Aachen
EST 48 Koppel, Mart 1969 Senioren M50
GER 186 Kosel, Janine 1992 Frauen
GER 11 Kreis, Manfred 1958 Senioren M60 NEW SG 26 Mönchengladbach
DEN 113 Kristiansen, Kim 1972 Senioren M45 Glostrup Tri
GER 86 Krott, Christoph 1961 Senioren M55 SV Viktoria Goch
GER 59 Krutz, Steffen 1987 Senioren M30
GER 111 Küppers, Herbert 1968 Senioren M50 Triathlon Waldfeucht e.V.
GER 49 Küttner, Christiane 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Laufmonster
RSA 54 Lang, Ingrid 1988 Seniorinnen W30
FRA 125 Lebrequer, Marc 1984 Senioren M35
GER 123 Lengenberg, Yannik 1987 Senioren M30
GER 1 Lennartz, Christopher 1989 Senioren M30
GER 120 Leufgen, Monika 1962 Seniorinnen W55 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 189 Lichtenthäler, Kolja 1991 Männer DLC Aachen
GER 46 Loben, Sebastian 1981 Senioren M35 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 77 Löhr, Dirk 1966 Senioren M50 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 152 Lulay, Werner 1962 Senioren M55 PRP Dattenberg 04
BEL 88 Lyneel, Deborah 1967 Seniorinnen W50 pimscake
GER 121 Margraff, Manfred 1968 Senioren M50 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 74 Mattiss, Tino 1976 Senioren M40 TV Germania 03 Obermaubach
GER 82 Mayer, Fabian 1993 Männer
GER 39 Meffert, Peter 1962 Senioren M55 Heddesheimer Überflieger
GER 107 Mertgens, Arne 1985 Senioren M30
GER 71 Meyer, Laura 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 17 Middendorf, Uwe 1971 Senioren M45 Trail Explorer LK Vechta
GER 105 Mintgen, Dietmar 1954 Senioren M65 100 MC / TEA
GER 90 Minzenmay, Daniel 1973 Senioren M45
NED 112 Moeskops, Ruud 1960 Senioren M55 Loopgroep Waalre
GER 146 Morgott, Thomas 1972 Senioren M45 LTF Theeltal
BAN 40 Muhaiminur, Rahman 1990 Männer
GER 193 Müller, Patrick 1968 Senioren M50
GER 153 Musiol, Stefan 1986 Senioren M30 LT MG-Volksgarten
NED 3 Nagtegaal, Rens 1990 Männer
GER 80 Niebes, Frank 1963 Senioren M55
GER 169 Oltmer, Anne 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER 104 Oyda, Michael 1975 Senioren M40
GER 89 Padberg, Matthias 1965 Senioren M50 SV Grönebach
GER 83 Paesch, Horst 1967 Senioren M50 MST Laufpoint
GER 60 Patzelt, Thomas 1970 Senioren M45 LV Spielfrei24
GER 69 Peters, Michael 1971 Senioren M45 Scheunencamp
GER 21 Petres, Elmar 1969 Senioren M50 FVS Marathonis
GER 182 Ponten, Walter 1958 Senioren M60 LG Mützenich
GER 50 Porrmann, Izet 1975 Senioren M40 Marathon Club Eschweiler
GER 98 Porschen, Michael 1977 Senioren M40
GER 28 Pütz, Daniel 1964 Senioren M55 Elvis Freunde Offstein
GER 174 Rath, Frank 1961 Senioren M55 TV Hochneukirch
GER 85 Rehbein, Svenny 1977 Senioren M40 RSV Düren
GER 65 Reimbold, Sascha 1973 Senioren M45 IAC Düren
GER 99 Remy, Christian 1984 Senioren M35
NED 58 Roelandt, Ed 1980 Senioren M35 Avon
GER 29 Röper, Michael 1951 Senioren M65 LC Bad Dürkheim
GER 177 Rottmann, Katja 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TUS Eidinghausen
GER 145 Saupp, Carola 1960 Seniorinnen W55 TV Obermaubach
GER 78 Schaefer, Katja 1996 Frauen
GER 192 Schaffer, Thomas 1964 Senioren M55
GER 38 Schamberg, Florian 1981 Senioren M35
GER 35 Schlattmann, Winand 1960 Senioren M55 TSV Raesfeld
GER 183 Schlöffel, Manuela 1964 Seniorinnen W55 SG Sparkasse Aachen
NED 95 Schmidt, Jurgen 1970 Senioren M45
GER 20 Schmitt, Lukas 1993 Männer motivIRT
GER 81 Schmitz, Arno 1958 Senioren M60 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 202 Schmühl, Niclas 1986 Senioren M30
NED 76 Scholten, Rudie 1955 Senioren M60 AVON Heerlen
GER 143 Schorisch, Jörg 1968 Senioren M50 Ich AG
GER 25 Schuhmachers, Dirk 1974 Senioren M45 SC Wegberg - Radsport
GER 164 Schulz, Christian 1989 Senioren M30
GER 126 Schulz, Michael 1964 Senioren M55
GER 127 Schütz, Guido 1965 Senioren M50 Hansa Simmerath
GER 8 Schwarz, Philip 1992 Männer SSC Firmenich
GER 131 Segger, Jörg 1955 Senioren M60 DUV/ Flussläufer
GER 75 Seidelmann, Max 1995 Männer
GER 61 Siebel, Bianca 1969 Seniorinnen W50 :anlauf Siegen
GER 23 Siepe, Marion 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Sundern
GER 149 Siminoff, Nicolai Peter 1989 Senioren M30 ERGO Sports Köln
GER 157 Simon, Chris 1968 Senioren M50 LG Rheinbach
GER 201 Sistermans, Alex 1982 Senioren M35 SV Germania Eicherscheid
GER 32 Sonnenberg, Axel 1972 Senioren M45 BSG DEVK Köln
GER 148 Spanier, Ekkehard 1960 Senioren M55 Weyhe Lauftreff
GER 142 Spanier, Volker 1959 Senioren M60 TEAM Erdinger
GER 175 Splettstößer, Antonia 1990 Frauen
GER 138 Staeven, Christina 1980 Seniorinnen W35 Die Eisenauers
GBR 12 Stead, Susan 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER 97 Steffens, Andreas 1982 Senioren M35 TV Roetgen
GER 197 Steffens, Peter 1966 Senioren M50 Team coolart!
GER 10 Sterz, Dima 1985 Senioren M30 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia
NED 171 Stijf, Johan 1961 Senioren M55
GER 100 Stindt, Kai 1968 Senioren M50 Weserlauf
GER 43 Strich, Judith 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER 26 Szroeter, Thomas 1989 Senioren M30
NED 117 Theelen, Jörg 1966 Senioren M50 Depotrunners Bracht
GER 165 Theis, Jochen 1972 Senioren M45 LC Kalltal
GER 167 Theis, Joerg 1972 Senioren M45 LC Kalltal
GER 140 Thoß, Dirk 1973 Senioren M45 Die Eisenauers
DEN 115 Töstesen, Sören 1968 Senioren M50
GER 178 Trieb, Petra 1967 Seniorinnen W50 SV Germania Dürwiß
GER 172 Uhr, Mathilde 1953 Seniorinnen W65 SV Germania Dürwiß
NED 128 van Daalen, Willemjan 1966 Senioren M50 Leiden Atletiek
NED 106 van der Hofstad, Remco 1971 Senioren M45 Loopgroep Waalre
NED 57 van der Meij, Maarten 1975 Senioren M40
NED 55 van der Putten, Marieke 1976 Seniorinnen W40
NED 94 van Enst, Sandor 1970 Senioren M45
BEL 84 Van Vlasselaer, Paul 1958 Senioren M60 Joka Kampenhout
MEX 144 Vieyra, Luis 1977 Senioren M40 Club Exatec Running
ESP 33 Villena, Pedro 1955 Senioren M60
GER 114 Vortmeier, Martin 1957 Senioren M60 TuS 09 Erkenschwick
BEL 68 Vranckx, Bart 1982 Senioren M35
BEL 67 Vranckx, Stijn 1983 Senioren M35
GER 206 Wagner, Erwin 1955 Senioren M60 LT SV Westum
GER 155 Wagner, Knuth 1964 Senioren M55
GER 134 Weber, Jennifer 1986 Seniorinnen W30 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 110 Weiffen, Dennis 1976 Senioren M40 TV Witzhelden
GER 163 Weyrich, Reimund 1957 Senioren M60 Körprich
GER 154 Wienecke, Ulrich 1966 Senioren M50 DAV - Sektion Aachen
GER 194 Willemse, Michael 1970 Senioren M45 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
GER 24 Winter, Stefan 1965 Senioren M50 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 64 Wirtz, René 1980 Senioren M35 Triathlon Waldfeucht
GER 66 Zimmermann, Stefan 1975 Senioren M40 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
GER 132 Zwinge, Matthias 1974 Senioren M45