Lauf-Veranstaltung

2. - 3. November 2019 / Simmerath-Einruhr

23. Rursee-Marathon-Lauf

Ultra-Lauf (52 km) 109 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 4009 Amberger, Andreas 1965 Senioren M50 Lauf Team Unna / DUV
GER 4086 Anders, Sebastian 1984 Senioren M35 ESV Bitterfeld
GER 4024 Anselm, Wadim 1981 Senioren M35
GER 4022 Appel, Daniel 1977 Senioren M40
GER 4021 Bah, Katharina 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER 4019 Bartz, Jörg 1963 Senioren M55 Team Oberhavel e.V.
GER 4004 Bayer, Stephan 1962 Senioren M55 LG RWE Power
GER 4016 Bayro Kaiser, Fabio 1984 Senioren M35
GER 4061 Beisenherz, Susanne 1973 Seniorinnen W45 SSF Bonn
GER 4104 Beyhs, Marcel Martin 1988 Senioren M30
GER 4001 Böhm, Peter 1952 Senioren M65 LG Kreis Verden
NED 4042 Bosgraaf, Jaap Sije 1965 Senioren M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 4082 Braun, Silvia 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Laufen einfach Laufen
GER 4057 Brendemühl, Dieter 1939 Senioren M80 LG-Ultralauf
GER 4068 Burghoff, Volker 1966 Senioren M50 Marathon-Club Menden
BEL 4060 Buyst, Bart 1972 Senioren M45 KAAGent
GER 4053 Comes, Michael 1981 Senioren M35 TUS Bengel
ROU 4026 Costin, Paul 1987 Senioren M30
GER 4087 Danhausen, Axel 1969 Senioren M50 Team Laufcampus
GER 4005 Danscheidt, Christian 1986 Senioren M30
GER 4054 De Brouwer, Gero 1980 Senioren M35 Hansa Simmerath
BEL 4090 Decock, Wouter 1983 Senioren M35 ABAV
GER 4027 Diekmann, Tatjana 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Helios Iron Team
ROU 4094 Dohotariu, Constantin 1973 Senioren M45 GO!DO SPORTS!
GER 4096 Eichen, Julian 1991 Männer TSV Feytal
GER 4105 Engelen, Andreas 1976 Senioren M40 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 4107 Frings, Eule 1959 Senioren M60 Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
GER 4037 Gibis, Georg 1957 Senioren M60
GER 4081 Gierling, Volker 1966 Senioren M50 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V
GER 4075 Göbbels, Bernd 1972 Senioren M45 BG Silver Racer
GER 4029 Göbel, Carina 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Helios Iron Team
GER 4030 Göbel, Karsten 1962 Senioren M55 Helios Iron Team
GER 4040 Gusovius, Michael 1980 Senioren M35
GER 4071 Häußler, Andreas 1966 Senioren M50 LG Ultralauf
GER 4014 Heddrich, Martina 1971 Seniorinnen W45 LG ASSLAR-WERDORF
GER 4092 Heine, Mathias 1978 Senioren M40 SC Fortuna Kirchheim
GER 4038 Helle, Friedrich 1964 Senioren M55
GER 4028 Heller, Karl 1966 Senioren M50 LG Laacher See
GER 4002 Hellmann, Benjamin 1989 Senioren M30
GER 4013 Henrich, Frank 1965 Senioren M50 LG Asslar - Werdorf
GER 4032 Hofmann, Friedhelm 1965 Senioren M50 Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
LUX 4064 Ianni, David 1979 Senioren M40
GER 4084 Ick, Lothar 1972 Senioren M45 TV Vorst
NED 4102 Jorissen, Johan 1971 Senioren M45 geusseltrunners
GER 4025 Junghans, Ben 1982 Senioren M35
GER 4106 Kabisch, Steffen 1979 Senioren M40
KOR 4045 Kang, Bo-Min 1981 Senioren M35
GER 4012 Karl, Simon 1975 Senioren M40 der-simon.com
GER 4048 Konkel, Frank 1965 Senioren M50 LG Ultralauf
GER 4085 Kops, Roland 1976 Senioren M40 ATG
GER 4069 Korioth, Detlef 1948 Senioren M70 LC92 Bad Salzuflen
GER 4006 Krischer, Stefan 1980 Senioren M35 LT Schleich
GER 4034 Krökel, Roland 1956 Senioren M60 LG Mützenich
GER 4044 Ladwig, Matthias 1978 Senioren M40 Royal Ostend Swimming Club
GER 4010 Landmann, Heiko 1970 Senioren M45
GER 4051 Link-Holtermann, Elke 1969 Seniorinnen W50 TuS Breckerfeld
GER 4080 Löhr, Stefan 1970 Senioren M45 LT Hertha Buschhoven
GER 4063 Lonnes, Markus 1976 Senioren M40
GER 4036 Lotockyj, Evangelina 1974 Seniorinnen W45
GER 4083 Lotz, Harald 1969 Senioren M50 Team-Naunheim.de
GER 4067 Luther, Mario 1961 Senioren M55 LG Ultralauf
GER 4079 Menzhausen, Michael 1956 Senioren M60 Sportfreunde Sennestadt
GER 4000 Merten, Torsten 1977 Senioren M40 1.FC Köln
GER 4056 Metzmacher, David 1994 Männer
GER 4047 Mohr, Andreas 1967 Senioren M50 MC Eschweiler
GER 4099 Mohr, Michael 1981 Senioren M35 SCC Saffig
GER 4043 Müller, Bert 1954 Senioren M65 Bullerbü
GER 4015 Müller, Manuel 1984 Senioren M35 Laufschule Düsseldorf
GER 4020 Müller, Philipp 1989 Senioren M30
GER 4003 Nentwig, Axel 1967 Senioren M50 Nahelauf-Therapie
GER 4049 Neuhaus, Ilga 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER 4089 Ney, Bruno 1974 Senioren M45 LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach l
GER 4052 Niederhofer, Stefan 1973 Senioren M45 TuS Breckerfeld
GER 4007 Osterholt, Daniela 1982 Seniorinnen W35 LT Schleich
GER 4098 Pawelke, Bernhard 1962 Senioren M55 PSV-Wengerohr
NED 4095 Peters, Paul 1963 Senioren M55 Kranenbroek
BEL 4058 Peters, Stephan 1978 Senioren M40 AC Eifel
GER 4035 Pinner, Thomas 1961 Senioren M55 DJK Frankonia Porz
GER 4065 Pinten, Verena 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER 4108 Romer, Frank 1977 Senioren M40
GER 4091 Rotte, Uwe 1960 Senioren M55 Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei
GER 4033 Rubel, Thomas 1981 Senioren M35 TV Konzen
GER 4100 Sauren, Desiree 1975 Seniorinnen W40 Birkesdorfer TV
GER 4070 Scharfen, Sebastian 1980 Senioren M35 BSG MHE
GER 4088 Schelenz, Steffen 1973 Senioren M45 Team Zottelmonster
GER 4078 Schelhorn, Claudia 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER 4031 Schicht, Jessica 1979 Seniorinnen W40 Rhein Radar Runners
GER 4097 Schmerfeld, Jasmin 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER 4093 Schmidt, Joshua 1998 Junioren U23
GER 4011 Schmidt, Michael 1970 Senioren M45 LG Steinhagen
GER 4018 Schmitt, Matthias 1969 Senioren M50 Rennratte Mätty
GER 4059 Schmitz, Gottfried 1965 Senioren M50 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 4023 Schorr, Dennis 1983 Senioren M35
GER 4076 Schroth, Andreas 1970 Senioren M45 TriathlonSteckelCologne
GER 4074 Schüler, Nadia 1982 Seniorinnen W35 -
GER 4046 Schütze, Mirco 1988 Senioren M30
GER 4073 Skopnik, Manuel 1972 Senioren M45 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER 4072 Sprick, Olaf 1965 Senioren M50 Garbsener SC
GER 4103 Steffens, Bastian 1985 Senioren M30
GER 4041 Stoll, Winfried 1964 Senioren M55 100 Marathon Club
GER 4077 van Endert, Peter 1978 Senioren M40 LG Mützenich
BEL 4101 van Hiel, Paul 1970 Senioren M45 K3
GER 4062 van Megeren, Stefan 1968 Senioren M50 Venwegen
GER 4008 Weber, Heiko 1975 Senioren M40 TuS 45/53 Heessen / TEA
GER 4066 Weber, Sylvia 1974 Seniorinnen W45 LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER 4050 Werz, Ruby 1974 Seniorinnen W45 Team VorWerz Torney
GER 4039 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1991 Männer
GER 4055 Wutzke, Marcel 1981 Senioren M35
GER 4017 Ziegler, Sven 1977 Senioren M40 100 Marathon Club