Lauf-Veranstaltung

6. - 7. November 2021 / Simmerath-Einruhr

24. Rursee-Marathon

Marathon-Lauf (42,2 km) 230 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl

  StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER 1 Abschlag, Ralf 1964 Senioren M55 hürtgenWALDläufer
NED 90 Aerts, Edwin 1979 Senioren M40 Tilburg Road Runners
GER 117 Alt, Erik 1991 Senioren M30
GER 16 Anselm, Wadim 1981 Senioren M40
GER 183 Backhaus , Jörn 1975 Senioren M45
GER 22 Becker, Andreas 1986 Senioren M35
GER 8 Becker, Christine 1979 Seniorinnen W40
GER 49 Becker, Sabine 1973 Seniorinnen W45 KinderBerg International e.V.
GER 68 Beckers, Kathrin 1984 Seniorinnen W35 SCC
GER 116 Beckmann, Robert 1978 Senioren M40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER 59 Beckmann, Thomas 1965 Senioren M55 LG Niers
GER 141 Beelitz, Christian 1981 Senioren M40 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER 13 Berg, Thomas 1984 Senioren M35
GER 230 Bergen, Kirsten 1978 Seniorinnen W40 SC Hinterland 2020
GER 187 Berners, Anja 1989 Seniorinnen W30 TV Konzen
BEL 24 Bodarwé, Mirko 1987 Senioren M30 Sc Bütgenbach
GER 94 Botson, Kerstin 1978 Seniorinnen W40 LaufImpuls
GER 158 Brandon, Laurence 1998 Männer
GER 193 Braun, Mario 1985 Senioren M35 TV Roetgen
GER 140 Braun, Silvia 1976 Seniorinnen W45 Laufen einfach Laufen
GER 191 Braun, Wolfgang 1954 Senioren M65 TV Konzen
GER 74 Breuer, Frank 1979 Senioren M40 Team coolart!
GER 20 Buchholz, Ramon 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Mission Herzrasen
GER 130 Buttgereit, David 1976 Senioren M45 DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
GER 53 Call, Yannick 1993 Männer Hansa Simmerath
BEL 194 Canters, Jan 1989 Senioren M30
GER 181 Caron-Hellmann, Benjamin 1989 Senioren M30
GER 32 Chmielewski, Karl 1982 Senioren M35 Team Gruppo Porno
GER 36 Comes , Ole 1973 Senioren M45 running wolves
GER 227 Conrad, Klaus 1957 Senioren M60 Laufgruppe Versehrtensport
GER 45 Conrads, Tobias 1994 Männer Hansa Simmerath/ SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 204 Conradt , Bernie 1967 Senioren M50 Coolrunners-Germany
GER 9 Crombach , Uwe 1969 Senioren M50
GER 88 Czysch, Markus 1972 Senioren M45
DEN 30 Dam, Sebastian 1999 Junioren U23
GER 100 Danhausen, Axel 1969 Senioren M50
GER 127 Dawodu, Kazeem Sulayman 1983 Senioren M35
BEL 169 Debain, Aziz 1988 Senioren M30
GER 79 Dedeke, Dieter 1966 Senioren M55 Team bhv
ITA 150 DE FILIPPO, ANDREA 1979 Senioren M40 EMIGRANTRAILER
NED 21 de Kok, Corné 1967 Senioren M50
GER 195 Diblik, Jens 1987 Senioren M30 SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen
GER 99 Diepmann, Udo 1969 Senioren M50 SC 1919 Merzenich
GER 164 Dietrich, Jörg 1954 Senioren M65 LC Rehlingen
NED 19 Dingemans, Mario 1968 Senioren M50
GER 217 Döring, Manuel 1983 Senioren M35 ToesBlues
GER 216 Döring, Sascha 1981 Senioren M40 ToesBlues
GER 77 Dreesbach, Dirk 1968 Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist
GER 182 Drzewinska , Jola-Kuba 1974 Seniorinnen W45 LT MG-Volksgarten
GER 10 Edwin, Fabian 1996 Männer Aachener TG
GER 65 Ehlen, Andreas 1968 Senioren M50
GER 37 Eichen, Julian 1991 Senioren M30 TSV Feytal
GER 80 Eisele, Thomas 1962 Senioren M55
GER 42 Elberfeld, Rene 1969 Senioren M50
GER 223 Enck, Thomas 1961 Senioren M60 Comrunners M4You
GER 212 Engelen, Andreas 1976 Senioren M45 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 159 Erthel , Stefan 1968 Senioren M50
GER 163 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 Seniorinnen W35 LG Mettenheim
GER 52 Eulenbruch, Christina 1965 Seniorinnen W55
GER 78 Fammels, Heinz Peter 1974 Senioren M45 TV Konzen
GER 222 Faust, Thomas 1982 Senioren M35 Marathon-Club Eschweiler
GER 136 Fender, Birgit 1963 Seniorinnen W55 marathon4you
GER 137 Fender, Norbert 1959 Senioren M60 marathon4you
GER 63 Fischbach, Andreas 1979 Senioren M40
GER 38 Fischer, Michael 1962 Senioren M55
GER 125 Fischer , Tamara 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Hansa Simmerath
GER 185 Flock, Stephan 1967 Senioren M50 Lustlauf mein Verein
GER 11 Franzen, Jürgen 1970 Senioren M50
FRA 170 Freihammer, Jan 1994 Männer Hansa Simmerath
FRA 179 FREIS, DANIEL 1957 Senioren M60
GER 206 Frings, Eule 1959 Senioren M60 Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
GER 6 Gelhausen , Marc 1977 Senioren M40 BM Roadrunners
GER 71 Geulen, Michael 1995 Männer
GER 64 Giebel, Oliver 1972 Senioren M45 LSF Nordeifel
GER 166 Gierling , Volker 1966 Senioren M55 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e. V
GER 84 Giesbertz, Nils 1983 Senioren M35
GER 92 Göbbels, Bernd 1972 Senioren M45 BG Silver Racer
GER 56 Godtfring, Alexander 1974 Senioren M45
GER 35 Groß-Alt, Werner 1956 Senioren M65 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER 157 Grun, Jürgen 1968 Senioren M50 Marathonteam Kempen
GER 109 Grunwald, Tim 1991 Senioren M30 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER 214 Hach, Florian 1987 Senioren M30 Marathon Club Eschweiler
GER 23 Hackhausen, Franzi 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 144 Hallmanns, Peter 1970 Senioren M50 TuS Schmidt/SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 111 Happ, Stephan 1968 Senioren M50
GER 75 Heinrich, Christina 1980 Seniorinnen W40 Team coolart!
GER 55 Henseler, Lukas 1986 Senioren M35 BSFG Porsche Triathlon
GRE 81 Herrebout, Urdter 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER 61 Hertel, Tobias 1977 Senioren M40 SG Germania Vossenack
GER 86 Heruth, Stefan 1989 Senioren M30 DLC Aachen
GER 178 Herwig, Eckhard 1963 Senioren M55 Bramscher Rumläufer
GER 126 Hodenius, Sabrina 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER 208 Hüsges, Heinz 1963 Senioren M55 RV Möwe Mönchengladbach
GER 34 Ickenroth, Alexander 1969 Senioren M50 SRL Triathlon Koblenz
GER 149 Jansen, Sven 1974 Senioren M45 Triathlon Waldfeucht e. V.
GER 73 Jochinke, Marceau 2003 männl. Jugend U20
GER 87 Jungbluth, Torsten 1973 Senioren M45 TV 1848 M'gladbach
GER 121 Junkersdorf, Markus 1972 Senioren M45
GER 161 Kachelmaier, Susanne 1963 Seniorinnen W55 RSV
GER 29 Kaiser, Tobias 1975 Senioren M45
KOR 43 Kang, Bo-Min 1981 Senioren M40
GER 51 Karrenberg, Holger 1970 Senioren M50 Rumelner TV
GER 76 Karsch, Jochen 1977 Senioren M40 Team coolart!
GER 226 Kassel , Klaus 1951 Senioren M70
GER 40 Kerinnis, Jürgen 1969 Senioren M50 Marathon-Club Eschweiler
GER 165 Kern, Guido 1969 Senioren M50 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 103 Kinkel-Schlachter , Doris 1979 Seniorinnen W40 LaufImPuls/Brander SV Tri Team
GER 25 Knierim , Thorsten 1983 Senioren M35 RSV Euskirchen
GER 66 Koch, Kevin 1982 Senioren M35
GER 96 Koch, Silvan 1977 Senioren M40 TUS Schmidt
GER 215 Kofferschläger , Michael 1978 Senioren M40
GER 172 Kommer-Ritzka, Birgit 1968 Seniorinnen W50 LT Alsdorf-Ost
GER 128 Kostyszyn , Manfred 1961 Senioren M60 TSV 05 Rot
GER 110 Kraus, Dirk 1970 Senioren M50 TuS Oberbruch 09
GER 200 Krause, Wolfgang 1967 Senioren M50 Bunyaville Trail Runners
GER 218 Kreis, Manfred 1958 Senioren M60 NEW SG 26 Mönchengladbach
GER 123 Kreischer, Alexander 1968 Senioren M50
GER 142 Krott, Christoph 1961 Senioren M60 SV Viktoria Goch
NED 229 Lahaye, Roger 1973 Senioren M45
GER 224 Lambertz, Christoph 1988 Senioren M30 SV Kalterherberg
FRA 173 LAMER, Marie-Noëlle 1962 Seniorinnen W55
GER 95 Leidel, Niko 1958 Senioren M60 Ein tracht Frankfurt Triathlon
GER 151 Lichtenthäler, Kolja 1991 Senioren M30 Landau
GER 205 Listl, Bernhard 1955 Senioren M65
GER 168 Löhr, Stefan 1970 Senioren M50 LT Hertha Buschhoven
GER 58 Luck, Rolf 1969 Senioren M50 SRL Triathlon Koblenz
GER 54 Mager, Thomas 1987 Senioren M30
GER 12 Marek, Adrian 1972 Senioren M45 Für Hürth
GER 213 Mattiss, Tino 1976 Senioren M45 TV Obermaubach
GER 14 Maus, Andrea 1980 Seniorinnen W40 Mission Herzrasen
GER 148 Maywald, Imke 1966 Seniorinnen W55
BEL 112 Meert, Frank 1969 Senioren M50 SPVI
GER 175 Mehlkoph, Simone 1973 Seniorinnen W45 LT Alsdorf Ost
GER 119 Meisenberg, Hans-Josef 1964 Senioren M55 Bw Feuerwehr Nörvenich
GER 196 Meisenberg , Michael 1972 Senioren M45 Brander SV Tri Team
GER 44 Menzel, Udo 1961 Senioren M60 Ultra Team St. Ilgen
FRA 70 MEVEL, Nicolas 1973 Senioren M45 Endorphines en Folie
GER 124 Michels, Robert 1992 Männer
USA 197 Miller, Murray 1971 Senioren M50
GER 207 Mindermann, Frank 1978 Senioren M40
GER 138 Minzenmay, Daniel 1973 Senioren M45
GER 46 Mohr, Andreas 1967 Senioren M50 MC Eschweiler
GER 15 Montag , Melanie 1983 Seniorinnen W35
GER 180 Morgott , Thomas 1972 Senioren M45 LTF Theeltal
GER 105 Mück, Heike 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER 97 Müller, Kay-Uwe 1979 Senioren M40 TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER 101 Müller, Marc 1992 Männer
GER 147 Nebling, Julius 1998 Männer
GER 146 Nebling, Sascha 1965 Senioren M55
GER 31 Nelihsen, Birgit 1964 Seniorinnen W55
GER 145 Nentwig, Axel 1967 Senioren M50 Nahelauf-Therapie
GER 33 Neumann, Dominik 1986 Senioren M35 Peters Sportteam/Seppis Eck
GER 162 Nickel, Matthias 1969 Senioren M50
GER 210 Niebes, Frank 1963 Senioren M55
GER 91 Nielsen, Sönke 1967 Senioren M50 KSC Kohlscheid
GER 57 Oellers, Valentin 1981 Senioren M40 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER 189 Otten, Florian 1986 Senioren M35
GER 152 Otto, Jürgen 1972 Senioren M45 Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
GER 60 Peters, Ralf 1971 Senioren M50 Armada Würselen
GER 155 Pinten, Verena 1981 Seniorinnen W40
GER 62 Plum, Manfred 1965 Senioren M55 Lauftreff Ind Hahn
GER 3 Porschen, Michael 1977 Senioren M40 LaufImpuls
GER 188 Post, Manuel 1987 Senioren M30
GER 2 Pütz, Daniel 1964 Senioren M55 Elvis Freunde Offstein
GER 192 Rademacher , Jan 1987 Senioren M30
GER 209 Rauch, Simon 1988 Senioren M30
GER 156 Recker, Peter 1968 Senioren M50 TKV Oberforstbach
GER 98 Reinartz, Heike 1971 Seniorinnen W50 Hamich Runners e.V.
GER 167 Rieke, Sandra 1982 Seniorinnen W35 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
GER 201 Risch, Joachim 1955 Senioren M65 100 Marathon Club
GER 203 Saadi, Robert 1966 Senioren M55 LG Rheinbach
GER 114 Sche, Peter 1960 Senioren M60
GER 41 Schelenz, Steffen 1973 Senioren M45 LaufImpuls
GER 69 Scheller, Falko 1978 Senioren M40 Germania Vossenack
GER 176 Schenkelberg, Uwe 1986 Senioren M35
GER 171 Schlangen, Thomas 1962 Senioren M55 LT Volksgarten Mönchengladbach
GER 82 Schlüter, Tobias 1975 Senioren M45 VfL Bochum
GER 5 Schmitz, Arne 1981 Senioren M40 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 48 Schmitz, Arno 1958 Senioren M60 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 113 Schmitz, Michael 1991 Senioren M30 DLC Aachen
GER 93 Schmühl, Niclas 1986 Senioren M35 TCEC Mainz
GER 134 Schoffers, Bodo 1953 Senioren M65 Btv Birkesdorf 1864
NED 17 Scholten, Rudie 1955 Senioren M65 AVON Heerlen
GER 89 Schreiber, Stefan 1964 Senioren M55
GER 122 Schuhmann, Thorsten 1984 Senioren M35
GER 153 Schulze-Ardey, Jan Philip 1993 Männer DLC Aachen
GER 220 Schumacher, Kilian 1981 Senioren M40
GER 190 Schumacher, Philip 1994 Männer
GER 228 Schütz, Guido 1965 Senioren M55 Hansa Simmerath
GER 26 Schwerbel, Marcus 1974 Senioren M45 LFS Oldenburg
GER 132 Segger, Jörg 1955 Senioren M65 DUV
EGY 135 Shaaban, Mahmoud 1986 Senioren M35
GER 47 Sibirtsev, Stepan 1988 Senioren M30
GER 7 Spies, Thorsten 1989 Senioren M30
NED 202 Staphorst, Pieter 1980 Senioren M40 Hollands Hophuis
GER 198 Starostin, Artem 1983 Senioren M35
GER 108 Starschich, Sergej 1985 Senioren M35 DLC Aachen
GER 174 Stassen, Rene 1970 Senioren M50 laufimpuls
GER 83 Steffens, Peter 1966 Senioren M55 Team coolart!
GER 39 Steffens, Tanja 1975 Seniorinnen W45 LaufImPuls
GER 18 Stertenbrink , Martin 1980 Senioren M40 ASC Ahlen
NED 211 Stijf, Johan 1961 Senioren M60
GER 199 Stöppler, Simone 1964 Seniorinnen W55 SSC Hanau- Rodenbach
GER 129 Stracke, Alexander 1987 Senioren M30 MTV Aurich
GER 219 Strich , Judith Gebkea 1986 Seniorinnen W35 SV Germania Eicherscheid
GER 225 Theißen, Maria 1955 Seniorinnen W65 DLC Aachen
GER 106 Thomsen, Jens 1967 Senioren M50 LG Rheinbach
GER 28 Trzaskalik, Martin 1973 Senioren M45
GER 143 van de Linde, René 1975 Senioren M45 Hildener AT Triathlon
GER 27 van Endert, Peter 1978 Senioren M40 LG Mützenich
BEL 133 Van Vlasselaer, Paul 1958 Senioren M60
BEL 177 Vissers, Jolien 1992 Frauen
GER 120 Völkening, Alexander 1994 Männer
GER 50 Vonderbank, Mathias 1968 Senioren M50 TuS Oberbruch 1909 e. V.
GER 160 Weber, André 1972 Senioren M45 DAV Siegburg
GER 4 Weber, Marius 1987 Senioren M30
GER 184 Wegers, Swen 1976 Senioren M45
GER 107 Weichel, Rainer 1960 Senioren M60 LG Rheinbach
GER 115 Weiß, Alexander 1979 Senioren M40 Triathlon Nonstop Köln e.V
GER 67 Wienecke, Ulrich 1966 Senioren M55 DAV Sektion Aachen
GER 102 Wilkens-Mathar, Richard 1981 Senioren M40
NED 72 Willems, Peter 1963 Senioren M55
GER 154 Willemse, Michael 1970 Senioren M50 TuRa Brüggen e.V.
GER 139 Winter , Stefan 1965 Senioren M55 SC Komet Steckenborn
GER 131 Wuttig, Thomas 1980 Senioren M40 Trainiacs
GER 85 Yen, Wenchieh 1974 Senioren M45 No pains, no pants
GER 221 Zensen, Rainer 1969 Senioren M50
GER 186 Zimmermann, Daniel 1980 Senioren M40 Vegan Runners
GER 104 Zobjack, Sabrina 1981 Seniorinnen W40 Lauffreunde Emsland
GER 118 Zontar, Daniel 1985 Senioren M35