Lauf-Veranstaltung

1. März 2020 / Köln-Porz

3. Lauf zur 36. Winterserie des LSV Porz

Lauf (10 km) 373 Teilnehmer Zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein
GER Albrecht, Kornelia 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Allrath, Florine 1992
GER Alphan, ilke 1999 Junioren U23
GER Amelung, Adrian 1983
GER Armbruster, Alexander 1991 Männer MACH3 Köln e.V
GER Arp, Joachim 1983 Lauftreff Hersel
GER Bacher, Joachim 1971 Senioren M45 LT DSHS Köln
GER Bader, Christiane 1970 Seniorinnen W50 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Baltes, Achim 1975 Senioren M45
GER Bannert, Birte 1973
GER Baus, Reiner 1954 Senioren M65 Cologne Running Crew
GER Becker, Annkathrin 1991
GER Becker, Kai-Uwe 1985
GER Becker, Ulrich 1967 Senioren M50
GER Berk, Sarah 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bierling, Sonja 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bitter, Lena 1999 Juniorinnen U23
GER Bitzer, Traugott 1967 Senioren M50 LSV Halver
GER Boenke, Jörg 1968 Senioren M50
GER Bohne, Christopher 1964 Senioren M55
GER Bonczek, Gabriel 1978 Senioren M40 AC Valee
GER Bornemann, Anna 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Both, Nicole 1980
GER Brauner, Dirk 1969 Senioren M50 Tusem Essen
GER Breitenbach, Marian 1998
GER Brenner, Ann-Marie 1998 Juniorinnen U23
GER Bretz, Luise 1989
GER Breuer, Marco 1997
GER Breyer, Rapha 1981 Senioren M35 Gruppen Gruscheln
GER Brunsch, Marcel 1990
GER Bumiller, Fabian 2001
GER Bunner, Marius 1993 Männer
GER Burzynski, Björn 1977 Senioren M40 SV Horst 08
GER Butz, Andreas 1965 Senioren M55 Team Laufcampus
GER Chen, Hong 1980 Seniorinnen W40
GER Clöser, Kain Demba 1990 Senioren M30
GER Cramer, Mathias 1969 Worringer Zähne Running Team
GER Cramer, Stephanie 1967 Worringer Zähne Running Team
GER Cruz, Alexander 1980
GER Denker, Larissa 1988 ErdnussbutterRacingTeam
GER Diekmann, Sebastian 1980 Senioren M40 TPSK 1925 Köln e.V.
GER Dieterich, Erwin 1962 Senioren M55
BUL Dimitrov, Hristo 1994 Männer
GER Dittmann, Elke 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Dittrich, Karin 1960 Seniorinnen W60 SCB Horrem e. V.
GER Dohm, Egbert 1961 Senioren M55 LT Saaler Mühle
GER Dorneth, Kira 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Dörper, Mario 1990 Senioren M30
GER Dreesbach, Herbert 1968 Senioren M50 Skiclub Sieglar
GER Dresbach, Frank 1967 Senioren M50 Cologne Allblacks
GER Duckert, Bjarne 2000
GER Duensing, Johanne 1978 Seniorinnen W40
GER Duharte, Raul 1981 Fit for me GmbH
GER Dupont, Jürgen 1960 Senioren M60 LTD Köln-Dellbrück
BUL Eftimov, Aleksandar 1997
GER Elsner, Peter 1981 VFB Erftstadt Multisport
GER Enna, Stefania 1973 Seniorinnen W45
GER Erber-Savarese, Christine 1967 Seniorinnen W50 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Erdenberger, Sandra 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Erdmann, Dieter 1975
GER Erdmann, Michael 1969 Senioren M50
GER Esser, Christina 1993 Frauen
GER Eßer, Liisa 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Esten-Montnacher, Ruth 1964 Seniorinnen W55 TSV Musberg
GER Fabian, Katharina 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Fabian, Steffen 1965 Senioren M55 MACH3 Köln e.V./Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Faussner, Tommaso 1997 Männer
ITA Findik, Gaetana 1980 Seniorinnen W40
GER Fischer, Sabine 1961 Seniorinnen W55 SG Zons
GER Flocke, Niko 1988 Senioren M30
GER Foerst, Tim 1999 Junioren U23
BEL Franck, Milena 1990 Seniorinnen W30
GER Franken, Peter 1987 Senioren M30 Köln läuft!
GER Frenser, Frank 1989 Senioren M30 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eil
GER Frenser, Simone 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eil
GER Freyaldenhoven, Jan 1983 Senioren M35 Köln läuft!
GER Frieben, Markus 1962 Senioren M55
GER Friedrichsen, Saskia 1995 Frauen
GER Frizen, Ronja 1995 Frauen
GER Gärtner, Johannes 1998 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
GER Geller, Martin 1990 Senioren M30
GER Georgievski, Noah 1999 Junioren U23
GER Gerrits, Andrea 1971 Seniorinnen W45 mach 3 Köln e.V.
GER Giebers, Marko 1977
GER Gilberg, Thomas 1971 Senioren M45
GER gleitsmann, thomas 1948 Senioren M70 TS 79 Bergisch Gladbach
GER Goldbach, Kerstin 1967 Seniorinnen W50
GER Graf, Michael 1959 Senioren M60 TuS Oberkassel
GER Graf, Vivienne 1996 Frauen LG Hamm
GER Grahle, Finn 1998 Junioren U23
GER Greif, Uwe 1965 Senioren M55 Dürener TV 1847
GER Grosse, Kolja 1999 Junioren U23
GER Grote, Lukas 1995
CHN Gu, Ying 1979 Seniorinnen W40 China-Sport
GER Hackenbroich, Wolfgang 1960 Senioren M60 Pulheimer SC
GER Hahn, Nathalie 2001
GER Halbach, Patrick 1993
GER Hallmanns, Hannah 2006 TuS Schmidt
GER Hallmanns, Judith 1974 TuS Schmidt
GER Hallmanns, Peter 1970 TuS Schmidt
GER Hansen, Fabian 1989 Senioren M30 Lauftreff Hersel
GER Hanusch, Max 1991
GER Harbeke, Christian 1985 Senioren M35 FC Germania Zündorf 1913 e.V.
GER Harperath, Michel 1996 TV Eiche Bad Honnef
GER Hartemink, Marc 1996
GER Hebekeuser, Till 1981 Inter Colonia
GER Hegemann, Karsten 1967 triathon team ratingen 08
GER Hegenbart , Carsten 1980 Senioren M40
GER Hein, Andrea 1976 Seniorinnen W40 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln
GER Heinen, Michael 1971 Senioren M45
GER Heinz, Andreas 1978
GER Heinzen, Sonja 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hellmann, Lutz 1977 TuS Deuz
GER Hepper, Daniel 1982 Senioren M35
GER Herr, Kyra 1987 SSF Bonn
GER Heucher, Angela 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Heuser, Robert 1969 Senioren M50
GER Heynisch, Jasper 1998 Junioren U23
GER Hildebrandt, Oliver 1961 Senioren M55 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Hilse, Swen 1976 Senioren M40 SFD 75' Düsseldorf
GER Hoefler, Anna 1999
GER Höfener, Rafael 1992 Männer
GER Hoffmann, Stefan 1969 Senioren M50
GER Höflich, Jana 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Lake Run Squad
GER Hofmann, Hanne 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Hohenberg, Samuel 1996 Männer
GER Hundhausen, Kerstin 1979 Seniorinnen W40 HundhausenRunners
GER Hundhausen, Thomas 1976 Senioren M40 Hundhausen Runners
GER Huneke, Jens 1974 Senioren M45 --
GER Hüpgen, Susanne 1981 Seniorinnen W35 LG Ultralauf
GER Huppertz, Jonna Pauline 2001
ROU Huth, Margareta 1974 Seniorinnen W45
GER Hütten, Kerstin 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Ickert, Alexander 1980
GER Ilcin, Jana 1988 Seniorinnen W30 Team beVegt.de
GER Imkamp, Markus 1986
GER Isbanner, Anja 1970 Seniorinnen W50 SV Hellas Siegburg
GER Itelman, Matan 1995
GER Itzel, Ochoa 1993 Badass Lady Gang Cologne
GER Jager , Andreas 1964 Senioren M55
GER Jager , Anke 1968 Seniorinnen W50
GER Jahn, Thorsten 1975 Senioren M45 Smile Optic
GER Jaquet, Veronique 1977 Seniorinnen W40 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Jurčić, Celine 2000
GER Kaltenbach, Saskia 1979 Seniorinnen W40
GER Kanzow, Fabian 2003 männl. Jugend U18 TuS Oberkassel
GER Kappelar, Daniel 2000
GER Karmisevic, Sabine 1973 Seniorinnen W45 Stadt Solingen
GER Karn, Levi 1999
GER Katzki, Nicole 1987 Seniorinnen W30 BaDaBOOM
GER Kaufmann, Axel 1967 CYT
GER Kell, Lars 1970
KOR Kim, Hyung Ryul 1992
GER Kirschner, Elias 1997 Männer
GER Klein, Alexandra 1974 Seniorinnen W45 TPSK Triathlon Köln
GER Klein, Wolfgang 1965 Senioren M55
GER Klenk, Katharina 1985 Seniorinnen W35
GER Klinkenberg, Eric 2000 DLC Aachen
GER Knipping, Michael 1971 Senioren M45 Hückeswagen
GER Knoch, Thorsten 1971 Rhein-Berg Runners
GER Koc, Mehmet 1972 Senioren M45 Sparkasse KölnBonn
GER Köhler, Jens 1966
GER Königes, Mario 1999 Sporthochschule Köln
GER Konrad, Markus 1976
GER Köpke, Jan 1967 Senioren M50
GER Köppe, Christa 1960 Seniorinnen W60 Dünnwald
GER Köppe, Christian 1982 Senioren M35
GER Köppe, Stefan 1985 Senioren M35 1. FC Köln
GER Köppl, Ralf 1968 Senioren M50
GER Korbach, Marco 1983 Inter Colonia
GER Korfmacher, Malte 1997 Männer
RUS Korneev, Dmitry 1996 Tahyon
GER Kottmann, Thorsten 1974 Senioren M45
GER Kouklinos, Nikolas 1999
GER Krigar, Jutta 1971 Seniorinnen W45 TPSK
GER Krug, Wilfried 1950 Senioren M70
GER Kruse, Sebastian 1983 Senioren M35 SV Gladbeck 13
GER Ksienzyk, Tina 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Kuhl, Oliver 1967 Senioren M50 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
GER Kukwa, Tanja 1978
GER Kunert, Jonas 1998 Junioren U23
GER Kunkel, Bengt 1999 Junioren U23 FC Milch e.V.
GER Lakjaa, Karim 1985 Senioren M35
GER Langer, Philipp 1995
GER Last, Christoph 1977 Senioren M40 TSG Valbert
GER Lengersdorf, Holger 1982 Senioren M35 Dürener TV
GER Lenze, Lisa 2002
GER Lindauer, Stephan 1979 Senioren M40
GER Lindemann, Marius 1996 Männer
GER Link, Christian 1986 Senioren M30 Blitz Spich
GER Lister, Frank 1971 Senioren M45
GER Loch, Lätizia 1999
GER Loser, Bettina 1966
GER Lüth, Alexandra 1980
GER Maaßen, Nico 1999
GER Mai, Anna Sophie 1998
GER Malz, Gerhard 1985 LT Ennert
GER Manns, Jan 1995
GER Marschke, Dirk 1971 Senioren M45 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Mastel, Janine 1984
GER Maurer, Franz 1955 Senioren M65 LT Grafschaft
GER Mauritius, Inga 2005
GER Maya, Burger 1992 Badass Lady Gang Cologne
GER Mayer, Pascal 1997 Männer
GER Melcher, Anne 1999
GER Mellis, Anna-Theresa 1991 Frauen
GER Mendoza, Nicolas 1987 Senioren M30 Stammtisch der Stürzer
GER Mentzel, Sarah 1979 Seniorinnen W40 Für die Gesundheit
GER Merl, Thorsten 1984
GER Mete, Yusuf 1969 Senioren M50 MACH3 Köln e.V.
GER Metz, Uta 1970
GER Meuleman, Jan 1981 Senioren M35 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Modis, Marina 1989 Seniorinnen W30
GER Mohammad, Abdullah Nasser 1999 Junioren U23
GER Mohrmann, Robin 1983
GER Moldenhauer, Marina 1986 Seniorinnen W30 FR-Training
GER Monz, Verena 1984 Seniorinnen W35 Team Tula
GER Mörke, Hannah 2000 Juniorinnen U23
GER Mosch, Jul 1985 Senioren M35
AUT Mühlegger-Leers, Elke 1968 Seniorinnen W50 SCB Horrem
GER Müller, Josef 1968 Senioren M50 LT Grafschaft
GER Müller, Nadine 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Müller, Viktor 1996 Männer
GER Münzer, Christof 1969 Senioren M50 LT Dünnwalder TV
GER Natascha Dürbaum, Natascha 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Nauerz, Marina 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Neis, Markus 1967 Senioren M50
GER Neumann, Jessica 1981 Seniorinnen W35
GER Neumann, Maik 1975 DJK Gummersbach
GER Neumann, Oskar 1938 DJK Gummersbach
GER Nieswand, Patrick 1973 Senioren M45 SV Deutz 05
GER Nikelowski, Norbert 1958 Senioren M60 LSV Porz / Köln
GER Nikoleiczik, Vera 1995 Frauen
GER Nowack, Nadine 1986 Seniorinnen W30 SG Köln-Worringen
GER Nunez Diaz, Paola 1984 Seniorinnen W35 TPSK 1925 e.V. Köln
GER Nürnberg, Monika 1966 Seniorinnen W50 TV Dellbrück
GER Ost, Birgit 1967 Seniorinnen W50
BEL Ottaviani , Erwin 1984 Senioren M35 RFCL
GER Ottinger, Rupert 2000 Junioren U23
GER Ottinger, Stefan 1967 Senioren M50
GER Paaemann, Timo 1989
GER Pabst, Robert 1988 Senioren M30 Lake Run Squad
GER Padberg, Dirk 1969 Senioren M50 Cookie Monster Running
CZE Papazoglou, Renata 1975 Seniorinnen W45 Lauftreff Brühl
GER Pazdziernik, Karina 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Pelz, Arne 1987 Senioren M30 Sonntagsläufer
GER Peters, David 1999
GER Pfannenschmidt, Timo 1966 Senioren M50 LC Weilerswist
GER Pfeiffer, Stefanie 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Pfeil-Bonnin, Beate 1961 PSV Bonn Triathlon
GER Pfromm, Sebastian 1981 Senioren M35 Für die Gesundheit
GER Pilling-Wilke, Susan 1952 Seniorinnen W65 Marathon Mülheim
GER Pistono, Elke 1985 Seniorinnen W35
GER Plag, Sören 1985 LC Mengerskirchen
GER Pohl, Roger 1962 Senioren M55 Mach 3
GER Pohl, Walter 1963 Senioren M55
GER Pörsch, Eva 1963 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Prang, Joel 1995 Männer
GER Prokaska, Mark 1984 Senioren M35 Blueline Performance
GER Pudzich, Swantje 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Püschel, Kai 1982 Senioren M35
GER Pütz, Burkhard 1963 Senioren M55 SV Germania Dürwiss
GER Quester, Markus 1976 Senioren M40 congstar GmbH
BUL Radolovski, Kaloyan 1997
GER Rehkemper, Jaqueline 1992
GER Reimer, Alicia 1995
GER Reiß, René 1970 Senioren M50 Berlin
GER Riemer, Felix 1998 Junioren U23
GER Ritterbach, Michael 1986 Senioren M30
GER Röhrig, Christina 1992 Frauen Cologne Running Crew
GER Romm, Silas Florian 1997
GER Ronig, Andreas 1983 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Rosenecker, Philipp 1984
GER Roski, Linus 1998 LT DSHS Köln
GER Roth, Andreas 1976 ASV Köln Triathlon
GER Röth, Leonce 1982
GER Runge, Günther 1947 Senioren M70 VfL Engelskirchen
GER Safavi, Benjamin Turbo 1988 Senioren M30 Stammtisch der Stürzer
GER Savannah, Hill 1994 Badass Lady Gang Cologne
GER Schaab, Anika 1997 Frauen
GER Schäfer, Florian 2003 männl. Jugend U18 TuS Oberkassel
GER Schäfer, Marie 1982 Seniorinnen W35
GER Scheinhardt, Calvin Gene 1999
GER Schild, Tobias 1985 Senioren M35 BaDaBOOM
GER Schmalz, Alexej 1991 Männer DETROIT
GER Schmidt, Anne 1980
GER Schmidt, Martin 1983 SSF Bonn
GER Schmitt, Lara 1989
GER Schmitz, Wera 1983 Seniorinnen W35 Sonntagsläufer
GER Schneiders, Lisa 1983 Inter Colonia
GER Schnitzler, Patricia 1959 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln
GER Schoeps, Friederike 1989 LT Ennert
GER Scholz, Monika 1988 Seniorinnen W30
GER Schröder, Isabel 1989 Seniorinnen W30 Gruppen Gruscheln
GER Schulz, Joachim 1977 Senioren M40 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Schulz, Olli 1978 Senioren M40
GER Schumacher, Alice 1969 Seniorinnen W50 IAC Dueren
GER Schumacher, Bendix 1998
GER Schwarz, Denise 1978 Mach 3 Köln e.V.
GER Schwertner, Marvin 2001 männl. Jugend U20 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eil
GER Selich, Ida 1996
GER Shahab, Taufik 1961 Senioren M55 KTT01
ITA Sicari, Domenico 1977
GER Siebel, Meike 1974 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Oberkassel
GER Sitzer, Marc 1979 Senioren M40 SSF Bonn Triathlon
GER Soest, Christine 1980 TSV Dieringhausen
GER Sokolowski, Ralf 1979 Senioren M40
GER Spiewok, Patrizia Olivia 1992 Frauen LSV Halver
GER Ständer, Gerhard 1950 Senioren M70 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
GER Ständer, Roland 1952 Senioren M65 Lauftreff Fühlinger See
BEL Stauf, Louise 1990 Seniorinnen W30
GER Stegelmann, Lene 1999 Juniorinnen U23
GER Steinmetz, Stefan 1981 Senioren M35
GER Steller, Michael 1957 MST Laufpoint
GER Sterthoff, Catharina 1996 Frauen LG Hamm
GER Stibbe, Jan-Lukas 1999
GER Sting, Daniela 1972 Seniorinnen W45 VfL Wehbach
GER Sting, Michael 1968 Senioren M50 VfL Wehbach
GER Stratmann, Carolin 2002
GER Strittmatter, Jacqueline 1974 Seniorinnen W45 LT Grafschaft
GER Strohhäcker, Carsten 1971
GER Struck, Meike 1984 Seniorinnen W35
GER Suffel, Maren 2000
GER Süselbeck, Marc 1973 Feuerwehr Oberhausen
GER Tebrake, Giseal 1964 Seniorinnen W55 Mach3 Köln e.V.
GER Tegtmeier, Jörn 1973 SGE
GER Tegtmeier, Laura 1977 SGE
GER Tenten, Frank 1965 Senioren M55
GER Thais, Oliveira 1997 Badass Lady Gang Cologne
GER Thiele, Torsten 1972 Senioren M45 absoluttanzbar Runners
GER Thieme, Dieter 1964 TuS Köln rrh.
GER Torbati, Parvis 1966 LG Laacher See
GER Trapp, Lisa-Marie 2000
GER Treitz, Christian 1981 Mach3
GER Tröger, Julia 2000
GRE Tsigkaridas , Apostolos 1985 Senioren M35
GER Türk, Cornelia 1966 Seniorinnen W50 TV Refrath
GER Usselmann, Dagmar 1963 Seniorinnen W55 Rösrath
GER Valder, Oliver 1980 Senioren M40
GER van Crüchten, Amara Jan 1995 Männer 8 Limbs Ahead Wegberg
ESP Vega Lorenzo, severino 1966 Senioren M50 RFCL
GER Volz, Saskia 2000 Juniorinnen U23
GER von Bernuth, Jakob 2000 Junioren U23
GER Voss, Jeanne Li 1981 Seniorinnen W35 HAZET
GER Voß , Werner 1956 Senioren M60 TUS Wiehl
GER Wagner, Karl-Heinz 1963 Senioren M55 TV Hoffnungsthal
GER Wahl, Guido 1978 Senioren M40 Brühler TV 1879
GER Waldoff, Melanie 1991 Frauen
GER Wasser, Jasmin 1977 Seniorinnen W40
GER Weber, Robin 1992 Männer
GER Wendel, Henrik 2000
GER Werner, Elisa 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Wernitzki, Nils-Johannes 1985 Senioren M35
GER Werwie, Reiner 1964 Senioren M55 SMILE EYES
GER Wetzke, Dirk 1978 Senioren M40 DETROIT
GER Wiemer, Inga 1999
GER Wild, Dominik 1984 Senioren M35
GER Wilhelm, Torben 1968
GER Will, Jasmin 1987 Seniorinnen W30
GER Winkelmann, Christian 1978 Senioren M40 Run of Colours Promoteam
GER Winkelmann, Leona 2004 weibl. Jugend U18
GER Winkelmann, Nina 1978 Seniorinnen W40 NWLauftrainer.com
GER Wirtz, Josephine 1990
GER Wolf, Ingo 1980
GER Wolf, Petra 1965 Seniorinnen W55 ERGO sports Köln
GER Wothe, Jens 1974 Senioren M45 Run Club CGN
GER Wurda, Werner 1960 Senioren M60 SC Fortuna Köln
GER Zeiser, Marie 1999
GER Zentner, Markus 1982 Senioren M35 ASV Köln
GER Ziemer, Frank 1959 Senioren M60
GER Zimmermann, Thomas 1966 Senioren M50
GER Zimprichová, Dr. Dita 1963 Seniorinnen W55
GER Zozin, Mario 1980 Senioren M40 TEAM MF-3