Lauf-Veranstaltung

1. Juni 2017 / Marienheide

PFERD-Werkzeuge-Lauf 2017

Hauptlauf (10 km) 132 Teilnehmer zurück zur Auswahl

  Name, Vorname Jg. Altersklasse Team / Verein Zahlung
GER Allen, Andrew 1977 Senioren M40 PFERD
GER Ashoff, Michael 1967 Senioren M50 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Aydin, Yakar 1981 Senioren M35 PFERD
GER Baltres, Andreas 1964 Senioren M50 PFERD
GER Battenfeld, Uwe 1962 Senioren M55 Volksbank Marienheide
GER Becker, Nadine 1980 Seniorinnen W35 LG Gummersbach
GER Benedix, Jens 1969 Senioren M45 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Benkenstein, Ilona 1959 Seniorinnen W55
GER Benkenstein, Laura 1994 Frauen PFERD
GER Berger, Sascha 1982 Senioren M35 nein
GER Berghoff, Lena 1975 Seniorinnen W40 PFERD
GER Blanz, Sandra 1983 Seniorinnen W30 ASICS Frontrunner
GER Blechmann, Tanja 1971 Seniorinnen W45 PFERD
GER Blechmann, Ulrich 1961 Senioren M55 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Böker, Alexandra 1976 Seniorinnen W40
GER Böttger, Christine 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Spiridon Club Bad Oldesloe
GER Braselmann, Heidi 1985 Seniorinnen W30
GER Bremer, Kerstin 1971 Seniorinnen W45 PFERD
GER Brensing, Tobias 1978 Senioren M35
GER Burghard, Gerhard 1957 Senioren M60
GER Burkhardt, Susanne 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Ruhrläufer Schwerte
GER Butz, Petra 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Calaria, Rocio 1971 Seniorinnen W45 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Czerwinski, Petra 1966 Seniorinnen W50 LG Gummersbach
GER Defourny, Nils 1987 Senioren M30
GER Delschen, Markus 1973 Senioren M40 PFERD
GER Diederichs, Meike 1995 Juniorinnen U23 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Digilio, Anja 1967 Seniorinnen W50 PFERD
GER Dörschel, Christl 1976 Seniorinnen W40 PFERD
GER Erkan-Lieth, Ümit 1969 Senioren M45 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Erlinghagen, Jörg 1967 Senioren M50 PFERD
GER Fanger, Daniel 1978 Senioren M35 nein
GER Fanger, Jessica 1984 Seniorinnen W30 nein
GER Feldmann, Andreas 1983 Senioren M30 Short Legs - High Frequency
GER Ferlemann , Sven 1989 Männer
GER Fillep, Gunnar 1976 Senioren M40 PFERD
GER Flader, Moritz 1991 Männer VIA Consult
GER Flosbach, David 1979 Senioren M35 VIA Consult
GER Förster, Martina 1965 Seniorinnen W50 PFERD
GER Frößler, Andé 1989 Männer Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Fuhlbrügge, Sandra 1972 Seniorinnen W45
GER Gerdes, Timo 1977 Senioren M40 Volksbank Marienheide
GER Gerz, Daniel 1985 Senioren M30 PFERD
GER Gipperich, Rudolf 1965 Senioren M50 LG Gummersbach
GER Gloger, Mathias 1986 Senioren M30 VIA Consult
GER Gockel, Arne 1982 Senioren M35 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Göldner, Sebastian 1986 Senioren M30 Volksbank Marienheide
GER Grimm, Wolfgang 1967 Senioren M50 Frühschützen nein
GER Grütz, Pascal 1995 Junioren U23 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Guist, Dornice 1991 Frauen Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Gutsmuths, Andreas 1987 Senioren M30 PFERD
GER Haack, Andrea 1968 Seniorinnen W45 PFERD
GER Häcke, Michael 1978 Senioren M35 PFERD
GER Hammer, Sandra 1977 Seniorinnen W40 PFERD
GER Hedderich, Sonja 1981 Seniorinnen W35 SG Wenden nein
GER Heimes, Sebastian 1983 Senioren M30 Volksbank Marienheide
GER Hell, Louisa 2002 weibl. Jugend U16 PFERD
GER Hilger, Martina 1978 Seniorinnen W35 LG Gummersbach
GER Hiller, Sascha 1971 Senioren M45 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Hinze, Sylvia 1975 Seniorinnen W40 LG Müllenbach
GER Höppener-Rother, Heidi 1967 Seniorinnen W50 TSV Dieringhausen
GER Kern, Alexandra 1970 Seniorinnen W45 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Kern, Thorsten 1971 Senioren M45 LG Müllenbach
GER Kern, Uwe 1974 Senioren M40 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Kind, Sebastian 1980 Senioren M35 LG Müllenbach
GER Klein, Jens 1962 Senioren M55 Gesundes Oberberg e. V.
GER Koch, Corinna 1970 Seniorinnen W45 TSV Dieringhausen
GER Kühn, Janina 1984 Seniorinnen W30 PFERD
GER Kühr, Rolf 1964 Senioren M50 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Kummer, Marco 1985 Senioren M30 Christen in Peisel
GER Kunde, Karsten 1972 Senioren M45 VIA Consult
GER Kunde, Sabrina 1977 Seniorinnen W40 PFERD
GER Kürten, Martin 1992 Männer Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Kurz, Joachim 1965 Senioren M50 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Küsters, Dennis 1980 Senioren M35 Christliche Gemeinde Peisel
GER Lachmann, Däni 1993 Männer Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Lange, Sarah 1988 Frauen
GER Loschko, Markus 1973 Senioren M40 PFERD
GER Maier, Alex 1979 Senioren M35 LG Gummersbach
GER Martin, Saskia 1979 Seniorinnen W35 Feelgood Meinerzhagen
GER Massolle, Svenja 1974 Seniorinnen W40 LG Müllenbach
GER Moldenhauer, Marina 1986 Seniorinnen W30
GER Mücher, Martin 1985 Senioren M30 Christen in Peisel
GER Müller, Paul 1998 männl. Jugend U20 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Münster, Miriam 1982 Seniorinnen W35 PFERD
GER Niederwipper, Harald 1962 Senioren M55
GER Nierstenhöfer, Petra 1975 Seniorinnen W40 TSV Dieringhausen
GER Peddenbruch, Arndt 1981 Senioren M35 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Polzer, Dustin 1993 Männer Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Pottrick, Florian 1966 Senioren M50 PFERD
GER Priebe, Lukas 1992 Männer nein
GER Raatz, Marcus 1983 Senioren M30 VIA Consult
GER Rademacher, Lutz 1964 Senioren M50
GER Reuter, Sven 1969 Senioren M45 nein
GER Rosenkranz, Detlef 1962 Senioren M55 SG Wenden nein
GER Roth, Bettina 1991 Frauen Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Rüffler, Florian 1998 männl. Jugend U20 nein
GER Runge, Sascha 1985 Senioren M30 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Ruppel, Kassandra 1994 Frauen Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Sajzev, Alexander 1988 Männer
GER Sajzev, Dimitri 1991 Männer
GER Schenk, Jürgen 1958 Senioren M55 TV Rodt-Müllenbach
GER Schimanski, Ingrid 1964 Seniorinnen W50 PFERD
GER Schmalenbach , Stefan 1971 Senioren M45 DJK Gummersbach
GER Schmidt, Daniel 1982 Senioren M35 PFERD nein
GER Schmidt, Michael 1958 Senioren M55 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Schneider, Henning 1965 Senioren M50 Aktivraum
GER Schneider, Irina 1972 Seniorinnen W45 LG Müllenbach
GER Schneider, Patrick 1984 Senioren M30
GER Schneider, Valeri 1967 Senioren M50 LG Müllenbach
GER Schnippering, Tobias 1984 Senioren M30 Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Schoepe, Kai 1974 Senioren M40 LG Müllenbach
GER Schulte, Gudrun 1954 Seniorinnen W60 TSG Valbert 1894
GER Spaniel, Stefanie 1969 Seniorinnen W45
GER Stötzel, Timo 1984 Senioren M30 PFERD
GER Streppel, Maximilian 1994 Männer Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Theis, Frank 1964 Senioren M50 Volksbank Marienheide
GER Tumat, Laura 1995 Juniorinnen U23 FUNRUNNERS
GER Varipapa, Chiara 1993 Frauen Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER Voß, Steffen 1968 Senioren M45 LG Gummersbach nein
GER Wagner, Wolfgang 1962 Senioren M55 TuS Kempershöhe 1964 e.V.
GER Warkuss, Martin 1968 Senioren M45 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Wasserfuhr, Barbara 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER Weschenbach, Guido 1967 Senioren M50 Lauftreff Lindlar
GER Willmann, Philipp 1996 Junioren U23 PFERD
GER Winkler, Tim 1988 Männer Rettungsdienst Oberbergischer Kreis
GER wohlgemuth, jürgen 1958 Senioren M55 LG Gummersbach
GER Wolff, Udo 1962 Senioren M55 LG Gummersbach
GER Wollenweber, Olaf 1968 Senioren M45 FtV Fischeln
GER Wüllner, Meinolf 1957 Senioren M60 Volksbank Marienheide
GER Wysietzki, Manfred 1960 Senioren M55 Radium Lampenwerk GmbH
GER Zoll, Daniela 1981 Seniorinnen W35 LG Gummersbach